erstellt: 22.Sep.2019 02:43
Platz Steuermann JahrgangMitgl.-Nr. Verein gewertet Punkte
1Schupp, Jonas2002666DSC (BA019)9148.57
Hagenmeyer, Moritz (2003) 11. EuroCup #6 / Worlds - Gdynia (m=5) 150,86 / 5
Hagenmeyer, Moritz (2003) 7. EuroCup #8 / Europeans - CV Aro (m=5) 145,71 / 4
2Walter, Finn2002687MYC (BA003)9135.92
Borlinghaus, Marcus (2003) 19. EuroCup #8 / Europeans - CV Aro (m=5) 137,14 / 5
Borlinghaus, Marcus (2003) 29. EuroCup #6 / Worlds - Gdynia (m=5) 134,40 / 4
3Winkelhausen, Christoph2001684YCL (BW004)9135.43
Lenk, Rickmer (2001) 20. EuroCup #6 / Worlds - Gdynia (m=5) 142,63 / 5
Lenk, Rickmer (2001) 34. EuroCup #8 / Europeans - CV Aro (m=5) 126,43 / 4
4Dorau, Moritz2003762SVS (BW041)9133.33
Rockenbauch, Riko (2003) 1. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 140,00 / 5
Rockenbauch, Riko (2003) 36. EuroCup #8 / Europeans - CV Aro (m=5) 125,00 / 4
5Steuerer, Florian2002659ASC (BA015)9132.83
Fiebig, Moritz (2002) 21. EuroCup #8 / Europeans - CV Aro (m=5) 135,71 / 5
Fiebig, Moritz (2002) 5. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 129,23 / 4
6Mueller, Valentin2002692BYC (BA001)9128.07
Ulrich, Ole (2001) 30. EuroCup #8 / Europeans - CV Aro (m=5) 129,29 / 5
Ulrich, Ole (2001) 6. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 126,54 / 4
7Krupp, Elena2002677SVW (BA035)9127.26
Borlinghaus, Clara (2002) 4. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 131,92 / 5
Borlinghaus, Clara (2002) 41. EuroCup #8 / Europeans - CV Aro (m=5) 121,43 / 4
8Neszvecsko, Felix2003456MYC (BA003)9127.24
Koerner, Max (2003) 17. EuroCup #8 / Europeans - CV Aro (m=5) 138,57 / 5
Koerner, Max (2003) 11. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 113,08 / 4
9Moebius, Laila2002651HSC (BA016)9120.00
Hesse, Emelie (2002) 8. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 121,15 / 5
Hesse, Emelie (2002) 45. EuroCup #8 / Europeans - CV Aro (m=5) 118,57 / 4
10Luesch, Ole-Christian2001709SSVR (MV059)9115.43
Hadamczik, Philipp (2002) 10. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 115,77 / 5
Arzt, Antonius (2000) 1. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern - SCR (m=4) 115,00 / 4
11Voigt, Lea2001624HSC (BA016)9113.25
Ernst, Justus (2003) 7. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 123,85 / 5
Ernst, Justus (2003) 1. 29er Ammersee-Cup - ASC (m=4) 100,00 / 4
12Wrobel, Philipp2002681SVS (BW010)9112.05
Haunschild, Julian (2002) 52. EuroCup #8 / Europeans - CV Aro (m=5) 113,57 / 5
Haunschild, Julian (2002) 21. EuroCup 9 - Riva (m=5) 110,15 / 4
13Haschen, Kjell2004843LYC (SH038)9110.85
Fromm, Iven Anton (2004) 52. EuroCup #6 / Worlds - Gdynia (m=5) 113,37 / 5
Fromm, Iven Anton (2004) 13. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 107,69 / 4
14Schwachhofer, Katharina2003765SKL (BW079)9108.46
Stoltze, Elena (2003) 12. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 110,38 / 5
Stoltze, Elena (2003) 60. EuroCup #6 / Worlds - Gdynia (m=5) 106,06 / 4
15Schwall, Per Christoffer2005820KYC (SH017)9106.67
Schmidt, Simon Jasper (2004) 1. LJM S-H - Flensburger SC (m=4) 115,00 / 4
Schmidt, Simon Jasper (2004) 1. Wittenseefight - WSCW (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Schmidt, Simon Jasper (2004) 1. Strander KÜZ / KYC (m=4) 100,00 / 1
16Duerholt, Moritz Alexander2004808DUYC (NW057)9105.39
Tolzmann, Lennart (2003) 56. EuroCup #6 / Worlds - Gdynia (m=5) 109,71 / 5
Tolzmann, Lennart (2003) 1. 26. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen - SCE (m=4) 100,00 / 4
17Brevart, Maxime2004835SVPA (BG028)9101.46
Schildhauer, Titus (2001) 58. EuroCup #8 / Europeans - CV Aro (m=5) 109,29 / 5
Schildhauer, Titus (2001) 2. Z1 Cup - SVL (m=4) 91,67 / 4
18Groener, Elisa2003775BYC (B046)999.71
Hadamczik, Philipp (2002) 2. Jugendwettfahrten - BYC (m=4) 102,14 / 4
Hadamczik, Philipp (2002) 1. Wannseepokal - VSaW (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Bergmann, Caroline (2002) 20. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 88,85 / 1
19Temmig, Carl2004731KYC (SH017)998.77
Zeiske, Lisander (2004) 2. LJM S-H - Flensburger SC (m=4) 110,58 / 4
Zeiske, Lisander (2004) 3. Strander KÜZ / KYC (m=4) 89,47 / 4
Zeiske, Lisander (2004) 79. EuroCup #6 / Worlds - Gdynia (m=5) 88,69 / 1
20Rausch, Lisa Maria2002699DYC (NW002)998.47
Becker, Eva-Marie (2001) 14. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 105,00 / 5
Becker, Eva-Marie (2001) 41. EuroCup 9 - Riva (m=5) 90,31 / 4
21Meinert, Marie-Sofie2003780DSC (BA019)997.08
Ernst, Justus (2003) 1. NorisCup - YCN (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Ernst, Justus (2003) 1. Oktoberfestpreis - DTYC (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Ernst, Justus (2003) 6. Skiff Mania - DSC (m=4) 73,68 / 1
22Hermeler, Ansgar2002829KYC (SH017)996.90
Tolzmann, Lennart (2003) 4. LJM S-H - Flensburger SC (m=4) 101,73 / 4
Fromm, Iven Anton (2004) 2. 26. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen - SCE (m=4) 95,24 / 4
Tolzmann, Lennart (2003) 4. Strander KÜZ / KYC (m=4) 84,21 / 1
23Hübner, Anne1999505WSC (BG017)995.56
Hoelzle, Carlotta Sophia (2002) 1. Z1 Cup - SVL (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Hoelzle, Carlotta Sophia (2002) 1. Warnow Skiff Cup - SSVR (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Hoelzle, Carlotta Sophia (2002) 5. Wannseepokal - VSaW (m=4) 60,00 / 1
24Kleinow, Lukas2002788BYC (B046)994.55
Hertwig, Hakon (2002) 17. EuroCup #1- CN El Balis (m=5) 94,75 / 5
Hertwig, Hakon (2002) 3. Jugendwettfahrten - BYC (m=4) 94,29 / 4
25Voltmer, Jakob2003779YCRA (BW003)993.70
Opolony, Paul (2003) 23. EuroCup #1- CN El Balis (m=5) 93,80 / 5
Opolony, Paul (2003) 80. EuroCup #8 / Europeans - CV Aro (m=5) 93,57 / 4
26Zschech, Amal2004791BYC (B046)992.83
Soltau, Gregory (2005) 3. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern - SCR (m=4) 100,63 / 4
Soltau, Gregory (2005) 3. Expovita - SVLSW (m=4) 88,24 / 4
Hertwig, Hakon (2002) 3. Wannseepokal - VSaW (m=4) 80,00 / 1
27Wollner, Len2004763TSV (SC026)992.30
Schneider, Erik (2001) 2. LJM Sachsen / Lipsiade - SVL (m=4) 103,50 / 4
Schneider, Erik (2001) 3. Skiff Mania - DSC (m=4) 89,47 / 4
Schneider, Erik (2001) 8. Expovita - SVLSW (m=4) 58,82 / 1
28Schreiner, Laura1997460SCAI (BA054)991.60
Schreiner, Adrian (1999) 2. NorisCup - YCN (m=4) 92,86 / 4
Schreiner, Adrian (1999) 4. Alpsee Skiffweekend - SCAI (m=5) 90,59 / 5
29Kremonke, Till2000630SVLSW (SC022)987.37
Braune, Pauline (2000) 1. Expovita - SVLSW (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Braune, Pauline (2000) 4. LJM Sachsen / Lipsiade - SVL (m=4) 80,50 / 4
Braune, Pauline (2000) 6. 29er Ammersee-Cup - ASC (m=4) 64,29 / 1
30Barth, Anna2004856WUW (SH195)986.99
Feilcke, Alva (2004) 5. LJM S-H - Flensburger SC (m=4) 97,31 / 4
Barth, Carl-Christian (2002) 4. Wittenseefight - WSCW (m=4) 80,00 / 4
Feilcke, Alva (2004) 6. Strander KÜZ / KYC (m=4) 73,68 / 1
31Bruemmer, Tim2003815ASC (BA015)986.42
Lober, Elias (2003) 1. 29er Ammersee-Cup - ASC (m=2) 100,00 / 2
Lober, Elias (2003) 5. Alpsee Skiffweekend - SCAI (m=5) 84,12 / 5
Lober, Elias (2003) 4. 29er Ammersee-Cup - ASC (m=4) 78,57 / 2
32Handschug, Marc2001828SVPA (BG028)985.77
Herrmann, Bastian (2002) 2. Warnow Skiff Cup - SSVR (m=4) 90,00 / 4
Herrmann, Bastian (2002) 3. Z1 Cup - SVL (m=4) 83,33 / 4
Herrmann, Bastian (2002) 5. Jugendwettfahrten - BYC (m=4) 78,57 / 1
33Heindl, Simon2005819DSCU (NW075)984.66
Kaufhold, Fynn (2003) 6. LJM S-H - Flensburger SC (m=4) 92,88 / 4
Kaufhold, Fynn (2003) 24. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 78,08 / 5
34Block, Moritz2004769SCE (SH013)984.07
Lukas, Lasse (2004) 7. LJM S-H - Flensburger SC (m=4) 88,46 / 4
Lukas, Lasse (2004) 5. 26. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen - SCE (m=4) 80,95 / 4
Lukas, Lasse (2004) 5. Strander KÜZ / KYC (m=4) 78,95 / 1
35Ostermaier, Moritz2003653BSCF (BA029)983.79
Giesselmann, Moritz (2005) 2. 29er Ammersee-Cup - ASC (m=2) 90,91 / 2
Giesselmann, Moritz (2005) 3. 29er Ammersee-Cup - ASC (m=4) 85,71 / 4
Giesselmann, Moritz (2005) 5. Oktoberfestpreis - DTYC (m=4) 76,47 / 3
36Schuett, Fin2005875LYC (SH038)983.25
Sach, Johann (2005) 2. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern - SCR (m=4) 107,81 / 4
Sach, Johann (2005) 12. LJM S-H - Flensburger SC (m=4) 66,35 / 4
Sach, Johann (2005) 10. Strander KÜZ / KYC (m=4) 52,63 / 1
37Krauthauf, Helena2004873ASC (BA015)981.23
Trimolt, Julia (2003) 3. NorisCup - YCN (m=4) 85,71 / 4
Lutz, Tim (2002) 6. Alpsee Skiffweekend - SCAI (m=5) 77,65 / 5
38Gauger, Jakob2003838BYC (B046)981.04
Zwirn, Jakob (2004) 2. Expovita - SVLSW (m=4) 94,12 / 4
Zwirn, Jakob (2004) 6. Jugendwettfahrten - BYC (m=4) 70,71 / 4
Zwirn, Jakob (2004) 4. Wannseepokal - VSaW (m=4) 70,00 / 1
39Meyn, Tammo2000764HSC (HA004)973.16
Nicolaus, Tom (2002) 6. 26. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen - SCE (m=4) 76,19 / 4
Nicolaus, Tom (2002) 10. LJM S-H - Flensburger SC (m=4) 75,19 / 4
Nicolaus, Tom (2002) 35. YES Kiel - KYC (m=5) 52,94 / 1
40von Forstner, Johanna2002745KYC (SH017)972.97
Schneekloth, Marla (2002) 5. Wittenseefight - WSCW (m=4) 73,33 / 4
Schneekloth, Marla (2002) 26. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 72,69 / 5
41Mueller, Louisa2001602BYC (B046)972.91
Mueller, Celina (2001) 19. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 91,54 / 5
Mueller, Celina (2001) 82. EuroCup 9 - Riva (m=5) 49,62 / 4
42Stalleicken, Edgar2005825NSV (SH032)969.83
Maaser, Anton (2005) 7. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern - SCR (m=4) 71,88 / 4
Maaser, Anton (2005) 11. LJM S-H - Flensburger SC (m=4) 70,77 / 4
Maaser, Anton (2005) 9. Strander KÜZ / KYC (m=4) 57,89 / 1
43Steuerer, Frederik2005832ASC (BA015)968.47
Koerner, Max (2003) 2. 29er Ammersee-Cup - ASC (m=4) 92,86 / 4
Fiebig, Felizia (2005) 11. 26. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen - SCE (m=4) 52,38 / 4
Fiebig, Felizia (2005) 87. EuroCup #5 / KiWo - KYC (m=5) 35,25 / 1
44Tomann, Moritz2002770BYC (B046)966.89
Baumann, Leander (2004) 5. Expovita - SVLSW (m=4) 76,47 / 4
Hertwig, Hakon (2002) 31. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 59,23 / 5
45Achenbach, Janne2003750WYD (NW040)966.87
Maechler, Leo (2001) 4. 26. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen - SCE (m=4) 85,71 / 4
Meyer, Carlotta (2003) 8. Wittenseefight - WSCW (m=4) 53,33 / 4
Meyer, Carlotta (2003) 39. YES Kiel - KYC (m=5) 45,63 / 1
46Inninger, Maya Lucia2002733BSCF (BA029)962.62
Wackerle, Miriam (2002) 3. 29er Ammersee-Cup - ASC (m=2) 81,82 / 2
Wackerle, Miriam (2002) 7. 29er Ammersee-Cup - ASC (m=4) 57,14 / 4
Wackerle, Miriam (2002) 7. NorisCup - YCN (m=4) 57,14 / 3
47Freudenstein, Kian Nik2005899FSC (SH001)962.29
Balzereit, Matti Jip (2005) 5. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern - SCR (m=4) 86,25 / 4
Balzereit, Matti Jip (2005) 16. LJM S-H - Flensburger SC (m=4) 48,65 / 4
Balzereit, Matti Jip (2005) 16. Strander KÜZ / KYC (m=4) 21,05 / 1
48Radtke, Leon2003818SCBO (S004)960.93
Ludt, Taric (2002) 6. NorisCup - YCN (m=4) 64,29 / 4
Ludt, Taric (2002) 9. Alpsee Skiffweekend - SCAI (m=5) 58,24 / 5
49Georgi, Max2005901BYC (B046)960.71
Wuelfing, Konstantin (2003) 4. Expovita - SVLSW (m=4) 82,35 / 4
Sachs, Kurt (2004) 10. Oktoberfestpreis - DTYC (m=4) 47,06 / 4
Sachs, Kurt (2004) 13. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern - SCR (m=4) 28,75 / 1
50Heilmann, Philo2003730SVLSW (SC022)960.53
Bednarek, Justin (2001) 3. LJM Sachsen / Lipsiade - SVL (m=4) 92,00 / 4
Luedke, Leonhard (2004) 13. Skiff Mania - DSC (m=4) 36,84 / 4
Bednarek, Justin (2001) 13. Expovita - SVLSW (m=4) 29,41 / 1
51Mueldner, Charlotte2002867SCD (N061)959.26
Mueldner, Amelie (2004) 9. LJM S-H - Flensburger SC (m=4) 79,62 / 4
Mueldner, Amelie (2004) 80. EuroCup #5 / KiWo - KYC (m=5) 42,97 / 5
52Vollenbroeker, Titus2004906KYC (SH017)958.43
Boettger, Tjalve (2005) 8. Strander KÜZ / KYC (m=4) 63,16 / 4
Boettger, Tjalve (2005) 13. LJM S-H - Flensburger SC (m=4) 61,92 / 4
Boettger, Tjalve (2005) 50. YES Kiel - KYC (m=5) 25,56 / 1
53Hassold, Linus2002797YCN (BA052)957.70
Poeschel, Alexander (2002) 4. Z1 Cup - SVL (m=4) 75,00 / 4
Poeschel, Alexander (2002) 7. LJM Sachsen / Lipsiade - SVL (m=4) 46,00 / 4
Bornschlegl, Leopold (1998) 12. Oktoberfestpreis - DTYC (m=4) 35,29 / 1
54Heilmann, Zeno2000643SVLSW (SC022)956.89
Schwarzer, Jannik (2004) 5. LJM Sachsen / Lipsiade - SVL (m=4) 69,00 / 4
Schwarzer, Jannik (2004) 9. Expovita - SVLSW (m=4) 52,94 / 4
Heilmann, Philo (2003) 44. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 24,23 / 1
55Merz, Sophie Charlotte2003844PSV (BG009)956.54
Koch, Svenja (2003) 7. Expovita - SVLSW (m=4) 64,71 / 4
Koch, Svenja (2003) 7. Z1 Cup - SVL (m=4) 50,00 / 4
Koch, Svenja (2003) 6. Warnow Skiff Cup - SSVR (m=4) 50,00 / 1
56Springer, Sarah2004768WYC (BW002)956.46
Speckle, Pia (2003) 74. EuroCup 9 - Riva (m=5) 57,56 / 5
Becker, Paula Louise (2004) 69. EuroCup #5 / KiWo - KYC (m=5) 55,08 / 4
57Speckle, Rosa Maria2006921WYC (BW002)955.60
Fiebig, Felizia (2005) 7. Strander KÜZ / KYC (m=4) 68,42 / 4
Fiebig, Felizia (2005) 15. LJM S-H - Flensburger SC (m=4) 53,08 / 4
Fiebig, Felizia (2005) 15. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern - SCR (m=4) 14,38 / 1
58Gewers, Adrian2004833BYC (B046)954.54
Koplin, Nikolaus (2003) 6. Expovita - SVLSW (m=4) 70,59 / 4
Koplin, Nikolaus (2003) 10. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern - SCR (m=4) 50,31 / 4
Koplin, Nikolaus (2003) 60. YES Kiel - KYC (m=5) 7,30 / 1
59Schmechel, Philipp2002736SCCR (NW152)954.23
Felmet, Niko (2004) 8. 26. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen - SCE (m=4) 66,67 / 4
Felmet, Niko (2004) 9. Wittenseefight - WSCW (m=4) 46,67 / 4
Felmet, Niko (2004) 45. YES Kiel - KYC (m=5) 34,68 / 1
60Harnack, Hannah Marie2001837LYC (SH038)952.93
Nowacki, Lea Juni (2001) 33. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 53,85 / 5
Nowacki, Lea Juni (2001) 72. EuroCup #5 / KiWo - KYC (m=5) 51,78 / 4
61Strohfeldt, Paul2004836WSVL (H014)952.29
Doerflinger, Leon (2005) 6. Z1 Cup - SVL (m=4) 58,33 / 4
Doerflinger, Leon (2005) 38. YES Kiel - KYC (m=5) 47,46 / 5
62von Weidenbach, Luna2005893BYC (BA001)950.33
Lober, Elias (2003) 3. Oktoberfestpreis - DTYC (m=4) 88,24 / 4
Lober, Elias (2003) 183. EuroCup #8 / Europeans - CV Aro (m=5) 20,00 / 5
63Doemoek, Moritz2003850ASC (BA015)948.77
Klas, Eva Luisa (2005) 9. Skiff Mania - DSC (m=4) 57,89 / 4
Klas, Eva Luisa (2005) 7. 29er Ammersee-Cup - ASC (m=2) 45,45 / 2
Klas, Eva Luisa (2005) 12. Alpsee Skiffweekend - SCAI (m=5) 38,82 / 3
64Kruetze, Noah2003858SVPA (BG028)947.19
Noack, Yannic-Tim (2002) 5. Warnow Skiff Cup - SSVR (m=4) 60,00 / 4
Reissmann, Celine (2002) 11. Expovita - SVLSW (m=4) 41,18 / 4
Reissmann, Celine (2002) 9. Wannseepokal - VSaW (m=4) 20,00 / 1
65Rissanen, Ella-Sofia2004777DYC (NW002)945.83
Coers, Zoe (2004) 9. 26. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen - SCE (m=4) 61,90 / 4
Coers, Zoe (2004) 22. Italy Easter Regatta Lago di Garda (m=4) 34,38 / 4
Coers, Zoe (2004) 49. YES Kiel - KYC (m=5) 27,38 / 1
66Marseille, Oscar2004839SSCR (NW067)945.67
Rachmann, Florian (2004) 12. 26. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen - SCE (m=4) 47,62 / 4
Rachmann, Florian (2004) 11. Skiff Mania - DSC (m=4) 47,37 / 4
Rachmann, Florian (2004) 47. YES Kiel - KYC (m=5) 31,03 / 1
67Speckle, Pia2003767WYC (BW002)945.23
Hesse, Emelie (2002) 5. Skiff Mania - DSC (m=4) 78,95 / 4
Fiebig, Felizia (2005) 54. YES Kiel - KYC (m=5) 18,25 / 5
68Bruhns, Caspar2004840LSV (SH036)945.10
Bruhns, Constantin (2002) 14. LJM S-H - Flensburger SC (m=4) 57,50 / 4
Bruhns, Constantin (2002) 13. Strander KÜZ / KYC (m=4) 36,84 / 4
Bruhns, Constantin (2002) 16. 26. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen - SCE (m=4) 28,57 / 1
69Fintzen, Jette2005890FSC (SH001)944.75
Peters, Janna Katharina (2005) 6. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern - SCR (m=4) 79,06 / 4
Peters, Janna Katharina (2005) 23. LJM S-H - Flensburger SC (m=4) 17,69 / 4
Peters, Janna Katharina (2005) 17. Strander KÜZ / KYC (m=4) 15,79 / 1
70Koehn, Aleke2004913KYC (SH017)942.13
Casper, Mara Helle (2004) 11. Strander KÜZ / KYC (m=4) 47,37 / 4
Casper, Mara Helle (2004) 17. LJM S-H - Flensburger SC (m=4) 44,23 / 4
Feilcke, Alva (2004) 57. YES Kiel - KYC (m=5) 12,78 / 1
71Thamm, Malena2005830SVPA (BG028)939.06
Hoelzle, Johanna (2004) 10. Expovita - SVLSW (m=4) 47,06 / 4
Hoelzle, Johanna (2004) 9. Z1 Cup - SVL (m=4) 33,33 / 4
Hoelzle, Johanna (2004) 8. Wannseepokal - VSaW (m=4) 30,00 / 1
72Kutter, Nicolas2002809KYC (BW005)939.02
Muchenberger, Florentin (2000) 6. LJM Sachsen / Lipsiade - SVL (m=4) 57,50 / 4
Muchenberger, Florentin (2000) 97. EuroCup #5 / KiWo - KYC (m=5) 24,24 / 5
73Bornschlegl, Leopold19985811.WSCM (BA139)938.20
Krautwald, Stefanie (2001) 5. Z1 Cup - SVL (m=4) 66,67 / 4
Krautwald, Stefanie (2001) 105. EuroCup #5 / KiWo - KYC (m=5) 15,42 / 5
74Fischer, Ragnar2004825KYC (SH017)938.16
Fuessner, Malte (2004) 12. Strander KÜZ / KYC (m=4) 42,11 / 4
Stalleicken, Edgar (2005) 40. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 35,00 / 5
75Boehm, Tony2005801TSV (SC026)937.08
Schneider, Erik (2001) 5. NorisCup - YCN (m=4) 71,43 / 4
Bachmann, Niklas (2004) 18. Skiff Mania - DSC (m=4) 10,53 / 4
Bachmann, Niklas (2004) 17. Expovita - SVLSW (m=4) 5,88 / 1
76Braune, Konstantin2003727SVLSW (SC022)936.25
Braune, Pauline (2000) 12. Skiff Mania - DSC (m=4) 42,11 / 4
Kremonke, Lisa (2002) 12. Expovita - SVLSW (m=4) 35,29 / 4
Kremonke, Lisa (2002) 11. Z1 Cup - SVL (m=4) 16,67 / 1
77Bichler, Anna20022002HSC (BA016)932.21
Eberle, Fabiana (2003) 6. 29er Ammersee-Cup - ASC (m=2) 54,55 / 2
Eberle, Fabiana (2003) 13. Oktoberfestpreis - DTYC (m=4) 29,41 / 4
Eberle, Fabiana (2003) 16. Skiff Mania - DSC (m=4) 21,05 / 3
78Goeke, Simon2005855KSC (NW163)926.84
Schmechel, Hannah (2004) 14. 26. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen - SCE (m=4) 38,10 / 4
Achenbach, Jesper (2005) 13. Wittenseefight - WSCW (m=4) 20,00 / 4
Schmechel, Hannah (2004) 59. YES Kiel - KYC (m=5) 9,13 / 1
79Boedeker, Dorothea2004803SVG (N045)925.60
Achenbach, Jesper (2005) 14. Strander KÜZ / KYC (m=4) 31,58 / 4
Achenbach, Jesper (2005) 22. LJM S-H - Flensburger SC (m=4) 22,12 / 4
Harfst, Larissa (2002) 28. Italy Easter Regatta Lago di Garda (m=4) 15,63 / 1
80Kirchhoff, Elena2001518YCWA (NW041)921.61
Huth, Hannah (2000) 48. YES Kiel - KYC (m=5) 29,21 / 5
Huth, Hannah (2000) 108. EuroCup #5 / KiWo - KYC (m=5) 12,12 / 4
81Sachs, Kurt2004849BYC (B046)916.11
Sachs, Mathilde (2002) 55. YES Kiel - KYC (m=5) 16,43 / 5
Sachs, Mathilde (2002) 13. Jugendwettfahrten - BYC (m=4) 15,71 / 4
82Bussing, Ari2005882BSV (N040)846.26
Weimann, Laura Shannon (2005) 10. 26. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen - SCE (m=4) 57,14 / 4
Weimann, Laura Shannon (2005) 19. LJM S-H - Flensburger SC (m=4) 35,38 / 4
83Kockelke, Kilian1997646SVLSW (SC022)838.09
Hamann, Ludwig (1998) 8. Z1 Cup - SVL (m=4) 41,67 / 4
Hamann, Ludwig (1998) 8. LJM Sachsen / Lipsiade - SVL (m=4) 34,50 / 4
84Schuetze, Hannes2005874BYC (B046)819.61
Meindl, Max (2004) 14. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern - SCR (m=4) 21,56 / 4
Meindl, Max (2004) 15. Expovita - SVLSW (m=4) 17,65 / 4
85Malachinsky, Erik20052005SCWW (H015)815.67
Malachinsky, Kai (2004) 9. LJM Sachsen / Lipsiade - SVL (m=4) 23,00 / 4
Malachinsky, Kai (2004) 12. Z1 Cup - SVL (m=4) 8,33 / 4
86Thun, Finn Lennart2002722WUW (SH195)593.26
Thun, Luk Magnus (2003) 74. EuroCup #6 / Worlds - Gdynia (m=5) 93,26 / 5
87Koessling, Nick2002786LSV (SH036)586.15
Rohlf, Jöran (2002) 21. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 86,15 / 5
88Peters, Hendrik2002682WUW (SH195)583.46
Noack, Yannic-Tim (2002) 22. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 83,46 / 5
89Henkel, Charlotte2001740HSC (HA004)570.00
Maechler, Leo (2001) 27. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 70,00 / 5
90Niemeier, Philine2000746HSC (HA004)545.77
Oestmann, Linus (2001) 36. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 45,77 / 5
91Rausch, Merle Johanna2004811DYC (NW002)533.83
Rausch, Lisa Maria (2002) 139. EuroCup #6 / Worlds - Gdynia (m=5) 33,83 / 5
92Jochmann, Hannes2001710WSVLS (SC031)532.31
Bednarek, Justin (2001) 41. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 32,31 / 5
93Lukas, Lasse2004774WUW (SH195)521.54
Lukas, Finn (2001) 45. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 21,54 / 5
94Brandt, Jette2002772BYC (B046)510.77
Bergmann, Emilia (2001) 49. IDJM Berlin Wannsee - BYC (m=5) 10,77 / 5
95Becker, Eva Marie2001639WUW (SH195)490.48
Becker, Paula Louise (2004) 3. 26. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen - SCE (m=4) 90,48 / 4
96Biedermann, Matti2002758WUW (SH195)484.04
Biedermann, Timm (2002) 8. LJM S-H - Flensburger SC (m=4) 84,04 / 4
97Borlinghaus, Clara2002685MYC (BA003)482.35
Borlinghaus, Marcus (2003) 4. Oktoberfestpreis - DTYC (m=4) 82,35 / 4
98Frank, Jakob2000490YCN (BA052)478.57
Krautwald, Stefanie (2001) 4. NorisCup - YCN (m=4) 78,57 / 4
99Ernst, Jule2005924DTYC (BA004)458.82
Scharnowski, Jana (2004) 8. Oktoberfestpreis - DTYC (m=4) 58,82 / 4
100Kluge, Leoni2000616YCSS (BA008)452.94
Frank, Jakob (2000) 9. Oktoberfestpreis - DTYC (m=4) 52,94 / 4
101Bajorat, Bina 914RSC92 (MV055)443.13
Deiber, Jan (2003) 11. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern - SCR (m=4) 43,13 / 4
102Buechele, Yannick2004889SVWS (SH062)426.54
Otto, Hendrik (2005) 21. LJM S-H - Flensburger SC (m=4) 26,54 / 4
103Schwarzer, Jannik2004861425.00
Heilmann, Philo (2003) 10. Z1 Cup - SVL (m=4) 25,00 / 4
104Giesselmann, Ida2007853BYC (BA001)417.65
Fottner, Emily (2004) 15. Oktoberfestpreis - DTYC (m=4) 17,65 / 4
105Marseille, Amelie2002897SSC (NW063)414.29
Rausch, Merle Johanna (2004) 19. 26. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen - SCE (m=4) 14,29 / 4
106Lipfert, Lamo2000647SVLSW (SC022)411.76
Hamann, Ludwig (1998) 16. Expovita - SVLSW (m=4) 11,76 / 4
107Bichler, Maximilian2004917HSC (BA016)411.76
Spoehrer, Stella (2004) 16. Oktoberfestpreis - DTYC (m=4) 11,76 / 4
108Spoehrer, Stella2004810BYC (BA001)236.36
Bichler, Maximilian (2004) 8. 29er Ammersee-Cup - ASC (m=2) 36,36 / 2
Class Association Management: 3.1