Platz Steuermann JahrgangMitgl.-Nr. Verein gewertet Punkte
1Dorau, Moritz2003762SVS (BW041)9129.62
Rockenbauch, Riko (2003) 2. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 137,59 / 5
Rockenbauch, Riko (2003) 8. Euro Cup #1 (m=5) 119,66 / 4
2Schwall, Per Christoffer2005820KYC (SH017)9122.99
Schmidt, Simon Jasper (2004) 8. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 123,10 / 5
Fromm, Iven Anton (2004) 6. Euro Cup #5 (m=5) 122,86 / 4
3Krupp, Elena2002677SVW (BA035)9121.41
Borlinghaus, Clara (2002) 4. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 132,76 / 5
Borlinghaus, Clara (2002) 18. EuroCup #10 - Riva (m=5) 107,22 / 4
4Schwachhofer, Katharina2003765SKL (BW079)9120.84
Stoltze, Elena (2003) 7. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 125,52 / 5
Stoltze, Elena (2003) 1. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=5) 115,00 / 4
5Müller, Valentin2002692BYC (BA001)9120.32
Ulrich, Ole (2001) 7. EuroCup #10 - Riva (m=5) 121,96 / 5
Ulrich, Ole (2001) 10. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 118,28 / 4
6Barth, Anna2004856KYC (SH017)9115.94
Feilcke, Alva (2004) 9. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 120,69 / 5
Feilcke, Alva (2004) 15. Euro Cup #5 (m=5) 110,00 / 4
7Krause, Carl Christian2005957RSC92 (MV055)9106.00
Georgi, Max (2005) 2. LJM Berlin (m=4) 111,29 / 4
Georgi, Max (2005) 4. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 102,22 / 4
Georgi, Max (2005) 1. Ostseecup Warnemünde (m=4) 100,00 / 1
8Deike, Lena2004891WYC (BW002)9105.96
Bachschmid, Ida (2004) 3. Euro Cup #7 (m=5) 120,37 / 5
Bachschmid, Ida (2004) 5. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=5) 87,94 / 4
9Claus, Paula2005885SYC (MV004)9105.30
Peters, Janna Katharina (2005) 1. LJM Mitteldeutsche Landes-Jugendmeisterschaft (m=4) 115,00 / 4
Peters, Janna Katharina (2005) 4. LJM Berlin (m=4) 103,87 / 4
Peters, Janna Katharina (2005) 6. Ostseecup Warnemünde (m=4) 72,22 / 1
10Mahnke, Emma20051001RSVM (MV007)9104.75
Schwanebeck, Theodor Friedrich (2007) 1. LJM Berlin (m=4) 115,00 / 4
Schwanebeck, Theodor Friedrich (2007) 2. LJM Mitteldeutsche Landes-Jugendmeisterschaft (m=4) 106,79 / 4
Schwanebeck, Theodor Friedrich (2007) 9. Ostseecup Warnemünde (m=4) 55,56 / 1
11Handschug, Marc2001828SVPA (BG028)9103.45
Herrmann, Bastian (2002) 15. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 106,21 / 5
Herrmann, Bastian (2002) 22. Euro Cup #5 (m=5) 100,00 / 4
12Balzereit, Matti Jip2005887KYC (SH017)9102.27
Zeiske, Lisander (2004) 18. Euro Cup #5 (m=5) 105,71 / 5
Zeiske, Lisander (2004) 5. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 97,96 / 4
13Meinert, Marie-Sofie2003780DSC (BA019)9102.11
Ernst, Justus (2003) 2. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=5) 108,24 / 5
Ernst, Justus (2003) 2. Sommerregatta Starnberger See (m=4) 94,44 / 4
14Zschech, Amal2004791BYC (B046)999.30
Soltau, Gregory (2005) 12. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 113,45 / 5
Bergmann, Carolina (2002) 10. LJM Berlin (m=4) 81,61 / 4
15Hübner, Anne1999505WSC (BG017)999.17
Hölzle, Carlotta Sophia (2002) 3. LJM Berlin (m=4) 107,58 / 4
Hölzle, Carlotta Sophia (2002) 2. Joachim Hunger (m=4) 93,33 / 4
Hölzle, Carlotta Sophia (2002) 3. Ostseecup Warnemünde (m=4) 88,89 / 1
16Steuerer, Frederik2005829ASC (BA015)999.17
Goyarzu, Lukas (2005) 3. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=5) 101,47 / 5
Goyarzu, Lukas (2005) 8. Euro Cup #7 (m=5) 96,30 / 4
17Kleinow, Lukas2002788BYC (B046)998.98
Hertwig, Hakon (2002) 22. Euro Cup #1 (m=5) 98,98 / 5
Hertwig, Hakon (2002) 18. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 98,97 / 4
18Ernst, Jule2005924DTYC (BA004)997.27
Ernst, Justus (2003) 4. Euro Cup #7 (m=5) 115,56 / 5
Scharnowski, Jana (2004) 7. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=5) 74,41 / 4
19Heindl, Simon2005819DSCU (NW075)995.96
Kaufhold, Fynn (2003) 21. EuroCup #10 - Riva (m=5) 103,20 / 5
Kaufhold, Fynn (2003) 23. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 86,90 / 4
20Brevart, Maxime2004835SVPA (BG028)995.40
Schildhauer, Titus (2001) 1. Joachim Hunger (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Schildhauer, Titus (2001) 21. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 91,72 / 5
21Springer, Sarah2004768WYC (BW002)991.72
Becker, Paula Louise (2004) 19. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 96,55 / 5
Becker, Paula Louise (2004) 31. Euro Cup #1 (m=5) 85,68 / 4
22Arp, Fiene2006956WSC 1925 (MV002)990.93
Bajorat, Bina (2005) 5. LJM Berlin (m=4) 100,16 / 4
Bajorat, Bina (2005) 2. Ostseecup Warnemünde (m=4) 94,44 / 4
Bajorat, Bina (2005) 64. Euro Cup #5 (m=5) 40,00 / 1
23Wiese, Eva2006960VSAW (B044)987.96
Lepa, Paula (2006) 6. LJM Berlin (m=4) 96,45 / 4
Lepa, Paula (2006) 4. LJM Mitteldeutsche Landes-Jugendmeisterschaft (m=4) 90,36 / 4
Lepa, Paula (2006) 11. Ostseecup Warnemünde (m=4) 44,44 / 1
24Dürholt, Moritz Alexander2004808DUYC (NW057)986.09
Joachim, Ole Fynn (2005) 6. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 93,70 / 4
Joachim, Ole Fynn (2005) 36. Euro Cup #5 (m=5) 80,00 / 5
25Wollner, Len2004763TSV (SC026)984.81
Schneider, Erik (2001) 3. LJM Mitteldeutsche Landes-Jugendmeisterschaft (m=4) 98,57 / 4
Schneider, Erik (2001) 4. Sommerregatta Starnberger See (m=4) 83,33 / 4
Schneider, Erik (2001) 67. Euro Cup #5 (m=5) 35,71 / 1
26Stalleicken, Edgar200510825NSV (SH032)983.97
Maaser, Anton (2005) 4. Strander Küz (m=4) 89,29 / 4
Maaser, Anton (2005) 9. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 80,93 / 4
Maaser, Anton (2005) 28. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 74,83 / 1
27Achenbach, Janne2003750WYD (NW040)982.78
Achenbach, Jesper (2005) 3. Joachim Hunger (m=4) 86,67 / 4
Hölzle, Carlotta Sophia (2002) 26. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 79,66 / 5
28Müller, Louisa2005918BYC (BA001)982.65
Fiebig, Felizia (2005) 7. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 89,44 / 4
Fiebig, Felizia (2005) 5. Sommerregatta Starnberger See (m=4) 77,78 / 4
Fiebig, Felizia (2005) 8. Strander Küz (m=4) 75,00 / 1
29Schütt, Finn2005875LYC (SH038)980.16
Sach, Johann (2005) 35. Euro Cup #5 (m=5) 81,43 / 5
Sach, Johann (2005) 7. Strander Küz (m=4) 78,57 / 4
30Gauger, Jakob200310838BYC (B046)975.88
Zwirn, Jakob (2004) 27. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 77,24 / 5
Zwirn, Jakob (2004) 12. LJM Berlin (m=4) 74,19 / 4
31Merz, Sophie Charlotte2003844PSV (BG009)975.86
Koch, Svenja (2003) 11. LJM Berlin (m=4) 77,90 / 4
Koch, Svenja (2003) 5. Ostseecup Warnemünde (m=4) 77,78 / 4
Koch, Svenja (2003) 7. Joachim Hunger (m=4) 60,00 / 1
32Müldner, Charlotte2002867SCD (N061)974.80
Müldner, Amelie (2004) 25. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 82,07 / 5
Müldner, Amelie (2004) 46. Euro Cup #5 (m=5) 65,71 / 4
33Tomann, Moritz2002770BYC (B046)972.79
Baumann, Leander (2004) 9. LJM Berlin (m=4) 85,32 / 4
Baumann, Leander (2004) 33. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 62,76 / 5
34Tamm, Malena2005830SVPA (BG028)971.59
Hölzle, Johanna (2004) 6. LJM Mitteldeutsche Landes-Jugendmeisterschaft (m=4) 73,93 / 4
Hölzle, Johanna (2004) 13. LJM Berlin (m=4) 70,48 / 4
Hoelzle, Johanna (2004) 6. Joachim Hunger (m=4) 66,67 / 1
35Waldheuer, Finja2006933ETUF (NW024)968.84
Rissanen, Anna-Maria (2006) 7. LJM Berlin (m=4) 92,74 / 4
Rissanen, Anna-Maria (2006) 15. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 55,37 / 4
Rissanen, Anna-Maria (2006) 73. Euro Cup #5 (m=5) 27,14 / 1
36Heindl, Anne2007951DSCU (NW075)967.86
Coers, Zoe (2004) 8. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 85,19 / 4
Coers, Zoe (2004) 11. Strander Küz (m=4) 64,29 / 4
Coers, Zoe (2004) 83. Euro Cup #5 (m=5) 12,86 / 1
37von Weidenbach, Luna2005893BYC (BA001)967.19
Holzhey, Elias (2003) 16. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 103,79 / 5
Meindl, Max (2004) 77. Euro Cup #5 (m=5) 21,43 / 4
38Gießelmann, Ida2007853BYC (BA001)964.74
Gießelmann, Moritz (2005) 8. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=5) 67,65 / 5
Gießelmann, Moritz (2005) 8. Sommerregatta Starnberger See (m=4) 61,11 / 4
39Regenthal, Kresten Jon2006974WSC 1925 (MV002)963.91
Patzeld, Johann (2005) 5. LJM Mitteldeutsche Landes-Jugendmeisterschaft (m=4) 82,14 / 4
Patzeld, Johann (2005) 18. LJM Berlin (m=4) 51,94 / 4
Patzeld, Johann (2005) 12. Ostseecup Warnemünde (m=4) 38,89 / 1
40Marseille, Oscar2004839SSCR (NW067)962.77
Rachmann, Florian (2004) 13. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 63,89 / 4
Rachmann, Florian (2004) 15. LJM Berlin (m=4) 63,06 / 4
Rachmann, Florian (2004) 13. Strander Küz (m=4) 57,14 / 1
41Köhn, Aleke2004913KYC (SH017)961.96
Casper, Mara Helle (2004) 5. Joachim Hunger (m=4) 73,33 / 4
Casper, Mara Helle (2004) 55. Euro Cup #5 (m=5) 52,86 / 5
42Bödeker, Dorothea2004803SVG (N045)961.54
14. LJM Berlin (m=4) 66,77 / 4
14. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 59,63 / 4
Achenbach, Jesper (2005) 39. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 48,28 / 1
43Büchle, Yannick2004889SCE (SH013)959.54
Otto, Hendrik (2005) 10. Strander Küz (m=4) 67,86 / 4
Otto, Hendrik (2005) 8. Joachim Hunger (m=4) 53,33 / 4
Otto, Hendrik (2005) 16. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 51,11 / 1
44Vollenbröker, Titus2004906KYC (SH017)953.31
Böttger, Tjalve (2005) 14. Strander Küz (m=4) 53,57 / 4
Böttger, Tjalve (2005) 37. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 53,10 / 5
45Schwarzer, Jannik2004861SG LVB (SC024)952.31
8. LJM Mitteldeutsche Landes-Jugendmeisterschaft (m=4) 57,50 / 4
10. Sommerregatta Starnberger See (m=4) 50,00 / 4
21. LJM Berlin (m=4) 40,81 / 1
46Kutter, Nicolas2002809KYC (BW005)950.22
Muchenberger, Florentin (2000) 35. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 57,93 / 5
12. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=5) 40,59 / 4
47Demmerling, Aaron2006964YCL (NW077)948.96
Göke, Anton (2006) 16. LJM Berlin (m=4) 59,35 / 4
Göke, Anton (2006) 18. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 42,59 / 4
Göke, Anton (2006) 69. Euro Cup #5 (m=5) 32,86 / 1
48Boss, Karl Peter20061012RSC92 (MV055)947.75
7. LJM Mitteldeutsche Landes-Jugendmeisterschaft (m=4) 65,71 / 4
23. LJM Berlin (m=4) 33,39 / 4
13. Ostseecup Warnemünde (m=4) 33,33 / 1
49Goeke, Simon2005855KSC (NW163)945.96
Felmet, Niko (2004) 19. LJM Berlin (m=4) 48,23 / 4
Felmet, Niko (2004) 9. Joachim Hunger (m=4) 46,67 / 4
Felmet, Niko (2004) 20. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 34,07 / 1
50 2001 KYC (BW005)943.48
9. Sommerregatta Starnberger See (m=4) 55,56 / 4
13. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=5) 33,82 / 5
51Schubach, Jakob2006944LRS (BG070)936.73
Schwarte, Erik (2006) 9. LJM Mitteldeutsche Landes-Jugendmeisterschaft (m=4) 49,29 / 4
Schwarte, Erik (2006) 14. Ostseecup Warnemünde (m=4) 27,78 / 4
Schwarte, Erik (2006) 26. LJM Berlin (m=4) 22,26 / 1
52Bornemann, Alida2004907ZSK (N039)935.42
20. LJM Berlin (m=4) 44,52 / 4
21. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 29,81 / 4
23. Strander Küz (m=4) 21,43 / 1
53Börchers, Imke20061003NFBS-W (N073)933.89
Weimann, Laura Shannon (2005) 17. LJM Berlin (m=4) 55,65 / 4
Weimann, Laura Shannon (2005) 24. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 17,04 / 4
Weimann, Laura Shannon (2005) 25. Strander Küz (m=4) 14,29 / 1
54Mitrofanov, Vasily2006992YCAT (BA036)932.32
Radelt, Maximilian (2005) 12. Sommerregatta Starnberger See (m=4) 38,89 / 4
Radelt, Maximilian (2005) 14. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=5) 27,06 / 5
55Radtke, Leon2003818SCBO (S004)927.95
Ludt, Taric (2002) 47. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 28,97 / 5
Ludt, Taric (2002) 12. Joachim Hunger (m=4) 26,67 / 4
56Füßner, Malte2004824KYC (SH017)925.64
Pape, Alexander (2005) 74. Euro Cup #5 (m=5) 25,71 / 5
Pape, Alexander (2005) 22. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 25,56 / 4
57Fiedler, Miron2007903SCK (BG047)922.02
Fiedler, Max (2005) 24. LJM Berlin (m=4) 29,68 / 4
Fiedler, Max (2005) 16. Ostseecup Warnemünde (m=4) 16,67 / 4
Fiedler, Max (2005) 25. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 12,78 / 1
58Marseille, Amelie2002897SSC (NW063)918.85
Klein, Benedikt (2004) 19. Strander Küz (m=4) 35,71 / 4
94. EuroCup #10 - Riva (m=5) 5,36 / 5
59Böhm, Tony2005801TSV (SC026)918.84
Bachmann, Niklas (2004) 13. Sommerregatta Starnberger See (m=4) 33,33 / 4
Bachmann, Niklas (2004) 56. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 7,24 / 5
60Margenberg, Lilli2006919KYC (SH017)912.80
Hansen, Kjeld (2004) 23. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 21,30 / 4
Hansen, Kjeld (2004) 27. Strander Küz (m=4) 7,14 / 4
Hansen, Kjeld (2004) 91. Euro Cup #5 (m=5) 1,43 / 1
61Burdon, Niclas2004965LYC (SH038)839.43
Voß, Magnus (2004) 12. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 68,15 / 4
Voß, Magnus (2004) 26. Strander Küz (m=4) 10,71 / 4
62   835.93
17. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 46,85 / 4
22. Strander Küz (m=4) 25,00 / 4
63Schivelbusch, Oscar2004937FYC (H005)820.39
Dannhäuser, Jacob (2003) 15. Ostseecup Warnemünde (m=4) 22,22 / 4
Dannhäuser, Jacob (2003) 27. LJM Berlin (m=4) 18,55 / 4
64   VSAW (B044)811.53
Hübsch, Richard (2006) 28. LJM Berlin (m=4) 14,84 / 4
Hübsch, Richard (2006) 14. LJM Mitteldeutsche Landes-Jugendmeisterschaft (m=4) 8,21 / 4
65Röpke, Eleonora2006997SGS (BG023)89.27
17. Ostseecup Warnemünde (m=4) 11,11 / 4
Rachmann, Marleen (2008) 30. LJM Berlin (m=4) 7,42 / 4
66Schupp, Jonas2002666DSC (BA019)5140.00
Hagenmeyer, Moritz (2003) 1. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 140,00 / 5
67Neszvecsko, Felix2003456MYC (BA003)5115.86
Opolony, Paul (2003) 11. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 115,86 / 5
68Haschen, Kiejl200410843LYC (SH038)5111.03
Fromm, Iven Anton (2004) 13. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 111,03 / 5
69Temming, Carl2004731KYC (SH017)5108.62
Zeiske, Lisander (2004) 14. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 108,62 / 5
70Groener, Elisa2003775BYC (B046)5101.38
Bergmann, Carolina (2002) 17. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 101,38 / 5
71Block, Moritz2004769SCE (SH013)594.14
Lukas, Lasse (2004) 20. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 94,14 / 5
72Hermeler, Ansgar200210829KYC (SH017)589.31
Tolzmann, Lennart (2003) 22. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 89,31 / 5
73Schneider, Sophie2007970WYC (BW002)581.18
Meichle, Finn (2007) 6. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=5) 81,18 / 5
74Meyn, Tammo2000764HSC (HA004)572.41
Nicolaus, Tom (2002) 29. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 72,41 / 5
75Gewers, Adrian200410833BYC (B046)567.59
Koplin, Nikolaus (2003) 31. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 67,59 / 5
76Egger, Victoria2007963WYC (BW002)560.88
Speckler, Rosa (2006) 9. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=5) 60,88 / 5
77Fink, Liam2006986WYC (BW002)554.12
Korn, Jannes (2006) 10. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=5) 54,12 / 5
78Hassold, Linus2002797YCN (BA052)550.69
Poeschel, Alexander (2002) 38. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 50,69 / 5
79Georgi, Max2005901BYC (B046)545.86
Meindl, Max (2004) 40. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 45,86 / 5
80Dömök, Moritz2003850ASC (BA015)543.45
Klas, Eva Luisa (2005) 41. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 43,45 / 5
81Mönig, Lisa2007980SRV E.V. (BA075)533.70
Weber, Bastian (2006) 21. Euro Cup #7 (m=5) 33,70 / 5
82Ostermaier, Moritz2003653BSCF (BA029)526.59
Gießelmann, Moritz (2005) 71. Euro Cup #1 (m=5) 26,59 / 5
83Speckle, Rosa2006922WYC (BW002)526.55
Fiebig, Felizia (2005) 48. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 26,55 / 5
84Mannel, Julian2004930ASC (BA015)524.14
Aichinger, Sophia (2001) 49. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 24,14 / 5
85Weber, Bastian2006978CYC (BA025)520.29
15. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=5) 20,29 / 5
86Krauthauf, Helena2004873ASC (BA015)519.31
Trimolt, Julia (2003) 51. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 19,31 / 5
87Inninger, Maya Lucia2002733BSCF (BA029)516.90
Wackerle, Miriam (2002) 52. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 16,90 / 5
88Wackerle, Moritz2000587BSCF (BA029)516.08
Wackerle, Miriam (2002) 86. EuroCup #10 - Riva (m=5) 16,08 / 5
89Bichler, Anna20022002HSC (BA016)514.48
Eberle, Fabiana (2003) 53. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 14,48 / 5
90   YCSS (BA008)513.53
16. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=5) 13,53 / 5
91Braune, Konstantin2003727SVLSW (SC022)59.66
Lüdke, Leonhard (2004) 55. 29er IDJM - DSC (m=5) 9,66 / 5
92Guntermann, Ole2005981DSC (BA019)56.76
Aigner, Moritz (2007) 17. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=5) 6,76 / 5
93Kohlhoff, Emma20071007KYC (SH017)492.86
Kohlhoff, Paul (1995) 3. Strander Küz (m=4) 92,86 / 4
94Stuhlemmer, Alica1999489KYC (SH017)485.71
Fromm, Iven Anton (2004) 5. Strander Küz (m=4) 85,71 / 4
95Fintzen, Jette2005890FSC (SH001)480.00
Peters, Janna Katharina (2005) 4. Joachim Hunger (m=4) 80,00 / 4
96Gradel, Leo2006936DTYC (BA004)444.44
11. Sommerregatta Starnberger See (m=4) 44,44 / 4
97Bussing, Ari2005882BSV (N040)440.00
Weimann, Laura Shannon (2005) 10. Joachim Hunger (m=4) 40,00 / 4
98 2001 437.10
22. LJM Berlin (m=4) 37,10 / 4
99Greve, Jannik2003999SVPA (BG028)432.86
Großmann, Matteo (2007) 11. LJM Mitteldeutsche Landes-Jugendmeisterschaft (m=4) 32,86 / 4
100Naescher, Lea2005923YCSS (BA008)427.78
14. Sommerregatta Starnberger See (m=4) 27,78 / 4
101Möllemann, Mia Noa2006912BYC (B046)425.97
Möllemann, Lykka Otto (2006) 25. LJM Berlin (m=4) 25,97 / 4
102Kockelke, Florian20061011SVLSW (SC022)424.64
12. LJM Mitteldeutsche Landes-Jugendmeisterschaft (m=4) 24,64 / 4
103   YCAT (BA036)422.22
Strohschneider, Daniel (2006) 15. Sommerregatta Starnberger See (m=4) 22,22 / 4
104von Gartzen, Emma2005946BYC (BA001)416.67
Spoehrer, Stella (2004) 16. Sommerregatta Starnberger See (m=4) 16,67 / 4
105   TSV (B006)416.43
13. LJM Mitteldeutsche Landes-Jugendmeisterschaft (m=4) 16,43 / 4
106Patzeld, Johann2005934WSC 1925 (MV002)413.33
Wollenbecker, Hermann (1997) 14. Joachim Hunger (m=4) 13,33 / 4
107Siemann, Josefine2003994WYCA (N075)411.13
Rausch, Merle Johanna (2004) 29. LJM Berlin (m=4) 11,13 / 4
108Krause, Lukas2005968YCSS (BA008)411.11
17. Sommerregatta Starnberger See (m=4) 11,11 / 4
109Laudes, Amelie20051004KYC (SH017)48.52
Görg, Anna (2005) 26. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 8,52 / 4
110Fiedler, Max2005902SCK (BG047)46.67
Fiedler, Miron (2007) 15. Joachim Hunger (m=4) 6,67 / 4
111Ruthel, Wiliam2002781DTYC (BA004)45.56
18. Sommerregatta Starnberger See (m=4) 5,56 / 4
112   SSV (MV014)45.56
18. Ostseecup Warnemünde (m=4) 5,56 / 4
113Beuth, Florian20061008BYC (B046)43.71
31. LJM Berlin (m=4) 3,71 / 4
erstellt: 29.Sep.2020 10:10 Class Association Management: 3.2