Platz Steuermann JahrgangMitgl.-Nr. Verein gewertet Punkte
1Sach, Anton20071041LYC (SH038)9139.60
Sach, Johann (2005) 1. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 140,00 / 5
Sach, Johann (2005) 13. 29er European Championship (m=5) 139,09 / 4
2Krause, Carl Christian2005957RSC92 (MV055)9136.49
Georgi, Max (2005) 2. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 136,59 / 5
Georgi, Max (2005) 16. 29er European Championship (m=5) 136,36 / 4
3Wagner, Moritz2006815DTYC (BA004)9130.93
Guntermann, Ole (2005) 3. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 133,17 / 5
Guntermann, Ole (2005) 36. 29er World Championship (m=5) 128,13 / 4
4Ernst, Jule2005924DTYC (BA004)9129.89
Schmidt, Louisa (2006) 1. Euro Cup Czech Republic (m=5) 130,00 / 5
Schmidt, Louisa (2006) 4. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 129,76 / 4
5Mahnke, Emma20051001RSVM (MV007)9126.86
Schwanebeck, Theodor Friedrich (2007) 26. 29er European Championship (m=5) 127,27 / 5
Schwanebeck, Theodor Friedrich (2007) 5. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 126,34 / 4
6Schwall, Per Christoffer2005820KYC (SH017)9121.10
Schwall, Carl Frederik (2007) 21. 29er European Championship (m=5) 131,82 / 5
Schwall, Carl Frederik (2007) 5. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 107,70 / 4
7Schneider, Sophie2007970WYC (BW002)9119.41
Goyarzu, Lukas (2005) 6. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 122,93 / 5
Egger, Victoria (2007) 1. Claude Dornier Regatta (m=3) 115,00 / 3
Goyarzu, Lukas (2005) 1. LJM Bayern (m=4) 115,00 / 1
8Meichle, Finn2007971WYC (BW002)9115.81
Steuerer, Frederik (2005) 10. Euro Cup Netherlands (m=5) 116,85 / 5
Steuerer, Frederik (2005) 6. Euro Cup France (m=4) 114,52 / 4
9Bödeker, Dorothea2004803SVG (N045)9114.31
Bussing, Ari (2005) 7. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 119,51 / 5
Bussing, Ari (2005) 2. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 107,81 / 4
10Krause, Franz20071042RSC92 (MV055)9111.30
Rackow, Lars (2006) 20. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 113,86 / 5
Rackow, Lars (2006) 16. Euro Cup Netherlands (m=5) 108,09 / 4
11Waldheuer, Finja2006933ETUF (NW024)9110.68
Rissanen, Anna-Maria (2006) 40. 29er European Championship (m=5) 114,55 / 5
Rissanen, Anna-Maria (2006) 11. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 105,85 / 4
12von Weidenbach, Luna2005893BYC (BA001)9110.66
Casper, Mara Helle (2004) 9. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 112,68 / 5
Casper, Mara Helle (2004) 68. 29er World Championship (m=5) 108,13 / 4
13Claus, Paula2005885SYC (MV004)9109.26
Schubach, Jakob (2006) 22. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 112,16 / 5
Schubach, Jakob (2006) 22. Euro Cup Spain (m=5) 105,63 / 4
14Hallmann, Henri20041019KYC (BW005)9108.02
8. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 116,10 / 5
1. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 100,00 / 2
4. LJM Bayern (m=4) 95,83 / 2
15Zschech, Amal2004791BYC (B046)9104.94
Baumann, Leander (2004) 18. Euro Cup Spain (m=5) 110,27 / 5
Baumann, Leander (2004) 32. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 98,27 / 4
16Weber, Bastian2006978CYC (BA025)9103.19
Aigner, Moritz (2007) 2. LJM Bayern (m=4) 108,61 / 4
Aigner, Moritz (2007) 1. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Gradel, Leo (2006) 43. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 94,31 / 1
17Röpke, Eleonora2006997SGS (BG023)9102.54
Werth, Helen (2007) 10. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 109,27 / 5
Casper, Mara Helle (2004) 2. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 94,12 / 4
18Riedel, Philipp20071063BYC (B046)9102.45
Höpfner, Pauline (2006) 26. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 104,41 / 5
Höpfner, Pauline (2006) 1. Wannseepokal (m=4) 100,00 / 4
19Bachschmid, Anna Maria20061101WYC (BW002)994.76
Bachschmid, Ida (2004) 13. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 99,02 / 5
Bachschmid, Ida (2004) 5. LJM Bayern (m=4) 89,44 / 4
20Reisner, Nando20051036MYC (BA003)991.96
Gradel, Leo (2006) 1. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Gradel, Leo (2006) 27. Euro Cup Slovenia (m=5) 85,53 / 5
21Fiedler, Miron2007903SCK (BG047)990.00
Fiedler, Max (2005) 1. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Fiedler, Max (2005) 2. Wannseepokal (m=4) 90,00 / 4
Fiedler, Max (2005) 9. Optimal Cup (m=3) 50,00 / 1
22Börchers, Imke20061003NFBS-W (N073)989.93
Weimann, Laura Shannon (2005) 1. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Weimann, Laura Shannon (2005) 4. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 82,35 / 4
Weimann, Laura Shannon (2005) 3. Wannseepokal (m=4) 80,00 / 1
23Sachs, Leopold20071132MYC (BA003)988.92
Schomburg, Hendrik (2007) 2. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 95,45 / 2
Schomburg, Hendrik (2007) 3. Münchner Kindl (m=4) 88,89 / 4
Schomburg, Hendrik (2007) 3. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 84,62 / 3
24Leiskau, Joris20071066RSVM (MV007)987.17
Biemann, Karl Anton (2004) 1. Optimal Cup (m=3) 100,00 / 3
Achenbach, Jesper (2005) 3. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 84,62 / 4
Boss, Karl Peter (2006) 24. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 73,02 / 2
25Arp, Fiene2006956WSC 1925 (MV002)986.63
Stybel, Oswin (2007) 13. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 93,10 / 5
Grünbaum, Eva Lotte (2007) 19. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 78,54 / 4
26Regenthal, Kresten Jon2006974WSC 1925 (MV002)986.03
Patzeld, Johann (2005) 14. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 95,61 / 5
Patzeld, Johann (2005) 5. Optimal Cup (m=3) 75,00 / 3
Patzeld, Johann (2005) 25. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 71,19 / 1
27Gröpper, Annika20051020KYC (BW005)984.02
Kutter, Alexander (2006) 3. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta (m=4) 86,67 / 4
Kutter, Alexander (2006) 6. LJM Bayern (m=4) 83,06 / 4
Kutter, Alexander (2006) 6. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 77,27 / 1
28Böcker, Leonie20071079PYC (B048)981.94
Lepa, Paula (2006) 5. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 86,25 / 4
Lepa, Paula (2006) 4. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 78,57 / 4
Lepa, Paula (2006) 62. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 78,17 / 1
29Baumann, Lian20071015BSV (N040)981.39
Behrendt, Pelle (2007) 2. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 92,86 / 4
Behrendt, Pelle (2007) 69. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 72,22 / 5
30Schäfer, Mathilda20061085MYC (BA003)979.26
Mönig, Lisa (2007) 11. Italy Easter Regatta (m=5) 82,46 / 5
Mönig, Lisa (2007) 33. Euro Cup Slovenia (m=5) 75,26 / 4
31Lembeck, Julian20071070SCIA (BA117)978.67
Kowalski, Louis (2007) 4. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta (m=4) 80,00 / 4
Kowalski, Louis (2007) 5. Münchner Kindl (m=4) 77,78 / 4
Kowalski, Louis (2007) 4. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 76,92 / 1
32Maaser, Karlotta2007958NSV (SH032)978.39
Petersen, Nele (2007) 3. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen mit Squirrel Cup (m=4) 81,82 / 4
Peters, Anna Sophie (2009) 4. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 76,92 / 4
Petersen, Nele (2007) 6. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 70,59 / 1
33Boss, Karl Peter20061012RSC92 (MV055)973.12
Stybel, Oswin (2007) 16. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 88,78 / 5
Stybel, Oswin (2007) 8. Optimal Cup (m=3) 56,25 / 3
Stybel, Oswin (2007) 116. 29er European Championship (m=5) 45,45 / 1
34Schonefeld, Johannes20071078WYD (NW040)971.93
Wunsch, Jonathan (2007) 5. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 76,47 / 4
Wunsch, Jonathan (2007) 22. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 68,29 / 5
35Schneider, Jana20091096WYC (BW002)969.47
Egger, Victoria (2007) 21. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 71,71 / 5
Egger, Victoria (2007) 7. Münchner Kindl (m=4) 66,67 / 4
36Gießelmann, Ida2007853BYC (BA001)968.22
Gießelmann, Moritz (2005) 7. LJM Bayern (m=4) 76,67 / 4
24. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 61,46 / 5
37Giesler, Linus20071128WVM (SH102)965.54
Ismar, Tom (2007) 7. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 71,88 / 4
Ismar, Tom (2007) 5. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen mit Squirrel Cup (m=4) 63,64 / 4
Ismar, Tom (2007) 28. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 47,80 / 1
38Sienel, Lennart20061145MYC (BA003)964.91
Höfer, Tassilo (2006) 5. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 69,23 / 4
Höfer, Tassilo (2006) 9. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 63,64 / 2
Höfer, Tassilo (2006) 7. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta (m=4) 60,00 / 3
39Kohlhoff, Emma20071007KYC (SH017)959.85
Schmidt, Luise (2008) 31. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 60,24 / 5
Schmidt, Luise (2008) 70. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 59,37 / 4
40Prokop, Lara20061092BYC (B046)959.51
Prokop, Leandro (2006) 4. Wannseepokal (m=4) 70,00 / 4
Prokop, Leandro (2006) 36. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 51,11 / 5
41Kelm, Matteo20061017SCS (BG041)958.30
3. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 85,71 / 4
Schwarte, Erik (2006) 11. Optimal Cup (m=3) 37,50 / 3
Schwarte, Erik (2006) 45. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 34,68 / 2
42Hudde, Paul20071149MYC (BA003)957.60
Ruthel, Neo (2008) 6. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 61,54 / 4
Schneider, Matilda Luise (2008) 9. Münchner Kindl (m=4) 55,56 / 4
Ruthel, Neo (2008) 12. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 50,00 / 1
43Laudes, Marie20071075KYC (SH017)956.71
9. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 57,50 / 4
Schmidt, Luise (2008) 88. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 56,08 / 5
44Krause, Lukas2005968YCSS (BA008)955.96
Meissner, Lara (2005) 10. Skiffmania (m=4) 62,86 / 4
Meissner, Lara (2005) 8. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta (m=4) 53,33 / 4
Meissner, Lara (2005) 12. Münchner Kindl (m=4) 38,89 / 1
45   955.71
8. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 64,69 / 4
7. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 53,85 / 4
9. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen mit Squirrel Cup (m=4) 27,27 / 1
46von Gartzen, Emma2005946BYC (BA001)955.20
Denecke, Philipp (2004) 8. Münchner Kindl (m=4) 61,11 / 4
Denecke, Philipp (2004) 10. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 59,09 / 2
Denecke, Philipp (2004) 12. LJM Bayern (m=4) 44,72 / 3
47Ewald, Emilia20071141SRV E.V. (BA075)953.19
Kos, Lucien (2004) 10. LJM Bayern (m=4) 57,50 / 4
Kos, Lucien (2004) 7. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 53,85 / 4
Kos, Lucien (2004) 11. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta (m=4) 33,33 / 1
48Laudes, Amelie20051004KYC (SH017)952.51
Hausberg, Jonna (2008) 8. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 58,82 / 4
Hausberg, Jonna (2008) 38. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 47,46 / 5
49Reusch, Leif20071083KYC (SH017)950.61
Säbel, Paul (2008) 6. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen mit Squirrel Cup (m=4) 54,55 / 4
Säbel, Paul (2008) 9. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 52,94 / 4
Säbel, Paul (2008) 50. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 25,56 / 1
50Mühlhauser, Nele20061097YCRA (BW003)950.15
Gießelmann, Ida (2007) 39. Euro Cup Slovenia (m=5) 65,00 / 5
Gießelmann, Ida (2007) 40. Italy Easter Regatta (m=5) 31,58 / 4
51Hölzle, Jonas20071022VSAW (B044)948.38
Hübsch, Richard (2006) 6. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 64,29 / 4
Hübsch, Richard (2006) 7. Wannseepokal (m=4) 40,00 / 4
Hübsch, Richard (2006) 54. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 18,25 / 1
52Teichmann, Max20071110RSN (BG058)946.95
Schönherr, Moritz (2007) 5. Wannseepokal (m=4) 60,00 / 4
Schönherr, Moritz (2007) 44. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 36,51 / 5
53Hallmann, Leni20061155KYC (BW005)946.21
Mönig, Lisa (2007) 7. Claude Dornier Regatta (m=3) 52,27 / 3
Mayer, Jakob (2003) 11. LJM Bayern (m=4) 51,11 / 4
Mönig, Lisa (2007) 34. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 27,32 / 2
54Hegge, Mailin20081113MYC (BA003)945.99
Schneider, Matilda Luise (2008) 10. Münchner Kindl (m=4) 50,00 / 4
Schneider, Matilda Luise (2008) 9. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta (m=4) 46,67 / 4
Schneider, Matilda Luise (2008) 17. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 27,27 / 1
55Springer, Justus20091136KYC (SH017)944.70
Springer, Jette (2006) 8. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 46,15 / 4
Springer, Jette (2006) 7. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen mit Squirrel Cup (m=4) 45,45 / 4
Springer, Jette (2006) 12. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 35,94 / 1
56Mitrofanov, Vasily2006992YCAT (BA036)943.64
Radelt, Maximilian (2005) 7. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 72,73 / 2
Radelt, Maximilian (2005) 8. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 46,15 / 4
Radelt, Maximilian (2005) 10. Claude Dornier Regatta (m=3) 20,91 / 3
57Klink, Ruven20071150KYC (SH017)942.56
6. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 61,54 / 4
13. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 28,75 / 4
52. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 21,90 / 1
58Richter, Malvin20061087TSC (B002)941.51
Wenning, Leonhardt (2006) 7. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 57,14 / 4
Nolte, Espen (2005) 8. Wannseepokal (m=4) 30,00 / 4
Wenning, Leonhardt (2006) 13. Optimal Cup (m=3) 25,00 / 1
59Naescher, Lea2005923YCSS (BA008)938.35
Martens, Niko (2005) 10. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta (m=4) 40,00 / 4
Martens, Niko (2005) 13. LJM Bayern (m=4) 38,33 / 4
Martens, Niko (2005) 16. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 31,82 / 1
60Schütze, Hannes2005874BYC (B046)937.43
Köbisch, Linjo (2006) 6. Wannseepokal (m=4) 50,00 / 4
Köbisch, Linjo (2006) 49. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 27,38 / 5
61Höffer, Leonhard20091130BYC (BA001)931.19
von Gartzen, Elly (2008) 11. Münchner Kindl (m=4) 44,44 / 4
18. Skiffmania (m=4) 20,95 / 4
von Gartzen, Elly (2008) 16. LJM Bayern (m=4) 19,17 / 1
62Beham, Elisabeth20081129MYC (BA003)927.36
Schneider, Matilda Luise (2008) 10. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 30,77 / 4
125. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 24,64 / 5
63Hübner, Adele20081122ASV GR.Z.L (SH048)923.92
Fricke, Katharina (2008) 11. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 43,13 / 4
Fricke, Katharina (2008) 72. Euro Cup Slovenia (m=5) 8,55 / 5
64Unkelbach, Loulou20091138KYC (SH017)922.80
Unkelbach, Emilia (2009) 126. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 23,79 / 5
Unkelbach, Emilia (2009) 14. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 21,56 / 4
65Reinthaler, Maximilian20081143BYC (BA001)921.55
11. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 23,08 / 4
15. Münchner Kindl (m=4) 22,22 / 4
17. LJM Bayern (m=4) 12,78 / 1
66Sartori, Luca Marie20061053KYC (SH017)920.75
Baumann, Tess (2006) 105. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 23,54 / 5
Baumann, Tess (2006) 147. 29er European Championship (m=5) 17,27 / 4
67   920.18
Weber, Bastian (2006) 62. Euro Cup Slovenia (m=5) 25,66 / 5
14. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta (m=4) 13,33 / 4
68Richter, Anabel20071086TSC (B002)919.11
Kohmann, Franka (2008) 12. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 21,43 / 4
Kohmann, Franka (2008) 9. Wannseepokal (m=4) 20,00 / 4
Kohmann, Franka (2008) 16. Optimal Cup (m=3) 6,25 / 1
69   SV 03 (B049)919.08
Naescher, Pia (2007) 15. LJM Bayern (m=4) 25,56 / 4
Naescher, Pia (2007) 19. Skiffmania (m=4) 15,71 / 4
Naescher, Pia (2007) 15. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta (m=4) 6,67 / 1
70   918.79
Temming, Paul (2008) 10. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 30,77 / 4
Plähn, Jonte (2006) 119. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 9,21 / 5
71Meissner, Frederik20071114TSC (B002)912.74
Kebkal, Uliana (2007) 13. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 14,29 / 4
Kebkal, Uliana (2007) 15. Optimal Cup (m=3) 12,50 / 3
Ludwig, Philipp (2006) 10. Wannseepokal (m=4) 10,00 / 2
72Haase, Nils20071147KYC (SH017)98.81
Temming, Paul (2008) 58. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 10,95 / 5
Temming, Paul (2008) 122. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 6,14 / 4
73Deike, Lena20041152WYC (BW002)899.31
Meichle, Finn (2007) 12. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 102,44 / 5
3. Claude Dornier Regatta (m=3) 94,09 / 3
74Bornemann, Alida2004907ZSK (N039)852.26
5. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 69,23 / 4
12. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 35,29 / 4
75Meyerholz, Felix20071067WSC 1925 (MV002)831.24
10. Optimal Cup (m=3) 43,75 / 3
51. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 23,73 / 5
76   829.95
8. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen mit Squirrel Cup (m=4) 36,36 / 4
14. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 23,53 / 4
77   KYC (SH017)826.42
9. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 38,46 / 4
15. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 14,38 / 4
78Kiessling, Johann20061125ASVG (MV029)815.58
Riemann, Sebastian (2006) 14. Optimal Cup (m=3) 18,75 / 3
69. Euro Cup Slovenia (m=5) 13,68 / 5
79Feußner, Catalina20071160BYC (BA001)775.05
Meichle, Finn (2007) 4. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 86,36 / 2
Meichle, Finn (2007) 71. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 70,52 / 5
80Bichler, Anna2002895HSC (BA016)652.05
Eberle, Fabiana (2003) 11. Skiffmania (m=4) 57,62 / 4
Eberle, Fabiana (2003) 14. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 40,91 / 2
81Lex, Maximilian2005982SRV E.V. (BA075)639.60
Krumme, Johannes (2004) 13. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 45,45 / 2
Krumme, Johannes (2004) 15. Skiffmania (m=4) 36,67 / 4
82   CYC (BA025)590.00
2. Claude Dornier Regatta (m=3) 104,55 / 3
8. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 68,18 / 2
83   580.91
Gradel, Leo (2006) 77. 29er European Championship (m=5) 80,91 / 5
84Hanrack, Hannah Marie20011029LYC (SH038)529.21
Baumann, Tess (2006) 48. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 29,21 / 5
85Egger, Victoria2007963WYC (BW002)522.05
Korn, Jannes (2006) 94. Euro Cup Spain (m=5) 22,05 / 5
86Blaurock, Mathilde2005793BYC (B046)521.50
107. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 21,50 / 5
87   KYC (SH017)514.44
Eck, Anton Jakob (2008) 137. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 14,44 / 5
88Dom, Adele20081162KYC (SH017)56.80
146. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 6,80 / 5
89Rissanen, Ella-Sofia2004777DYC (NW002)53.07
Klein, Benedikt (2004) 125. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 3,07 / 5
90   50.85
153. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 0,85 / 5
91Möbius, Celine20051005HSC (BA016)499.52
Gradel, Leo (2006) 3. Skiffmania (m=4) 99,52 / 4
92Czylwik, Bruno2005920BYC (B046)480.48
17. Euro Cup France (m=4) 80,48 / 4
93   VSAW (B044)471.43
5. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 71,43 / 4
94   463.89
Meissner, Lara (2005) 9. LJM Bayern (m=4) 63,89 / 4
95Hausberg, Jonna20081074KYC (SH017)450.31
Baumann, Tess (2006) 10. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 50,31 / 4
96   450.00
8. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 50,00 / 4
97   442.86
9. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 42,86 / 4
98   435.71
Nolte, Espen (2005) 10. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 35,71 / 4
99   429.41
13. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 29,41 / 4
100Spierling, Flora20071157BYC (B046)428.57
Peters, Anna Sophie (2009) 11. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 28,57 / 4
101Schmidt, Emilia20071140DTYC (BA004)416.67
Beham, Elisabeth (2008) 16. Münchner Kindl (m=4) 16,67 / 4
102Scholter, Moritz20071124DSC (BA019)410.48
20. Skiffmania (m=4) 10,48 / 4
103   PYC (B048)47.14
14. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 7,14 / 4
104   46.39
Radelt, Maximilian (2005) 18. LJM Bayern (m=4) 6,39 / 4
105   45.56
18. Münchner Kindl (m=4) 5,56 / 4
106   45.24
21. Skiffmania (m=4) 5,24 / 4
107   BYCUE (BW001)383.64
Meichle, Finn (2007) 4. Claude Dornier Regatta (m=3) 83,64 / 3
108Grünbaum, Eva Lotte20071108YCW (MV032)362.50
Arp, Fiene (2006) 7. Optimal Cup (m=3) 62,50 / 3
109   WYC (BW002)310.45
Goyarzu, Lukas (2005) 11. Claude Dornier Regatta (m=3) 10,45 / 3
110Gradel, Leo2006936DTYC (BA004)236.36
Weber, Bastian (2006) 15. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 36,36 / 2
111Bichler, Maximilian2004917HSC (BA016)213.64
20. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 13,64 / 2
erstellt: 06.Dez.2022 06:05 Class Association Management: 3.2