Platz Steuermann JahrgangMitgl.-Nr. Verein gewertet Punkte
1Krause, Carl Christian2005957RSC92 (MV055)9141.44
Georgi, Max (2005) 8. Europeans (m=5) 144,75 / 5
Georgi, Max (2005) 17. 29er Worlds 2021 (m=5) 137,30 / 4
2Sach, Anton20071041LYC (SH038)9139.60
Sach, Johann (2005) 1. IDJM (m=5) 140,00 / 5
Sach, Johann (2005) 13. 29er European Championship (m=5) 139,09 / 4
3Schwall, Per Christoffer2005820KYC (SH017)9131.44
Schwall, Carl Frederik (2007) 21. 29er European Championship (m=5) 131,82 / 5
Schmidt, Simon Jasper (2004) 5. IDJM (m=5) 130,97 / 4
4Barth, Anna2004856KYC (SH017)9127.67
Feilcke, Alva (2004) 2. IDJM (m=5) 137,74 / 5
Feilcke, Alva (2004) 45. 29er Worlds 2021 (m=5) 115,08 / 4
5Mahnke, Emma20051001RSVM (MV007)9127.40
Schwanebeck, Theodor Friedrich (2007) 31. Europeans (m=5) 127,50 / 5
Schwanebeck, Theodor Friedrich (2007) 26. 29er European Championship (m=5) 127,27 / 4
6Ernst, Jule2005924DTYC (BA004)9127.22
Schmidt, Louisa (2006) 1. Euro Cup Czech Republic (m=5) 130,00 / 5
Schmidt, Louisa (2006) 36. Europeans (m=5) 123,75 / 4
7Goyarzu, Lukas2005943WYC (BW002)9125.13
Steuerer, Frederik (2005) 4. IDJM (m=5) 133,23 / 5
Steuerer, Frederik (2005) 1. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=4) 115,00 / 4
8Schneider, Sophie2007970WYC (BW002)9117.60
Meichle, Finn (2007) 10. IDJM (m=5) 119,68 / 5
Goyarzu, Lukas (2005) 1. LJM Bayern (m=4) 115,00 / 4
9Wagner, Moritz2006815DTYC (BA004)9116.61
Guntermann, Ole (2005) 36. 29er World Championship (m=5) 128,13 / 5
Guntermann, Ole (2005) 3. LJM Bayern (m=4) 102,22 / 4
10Meichle, Finn2007971WYC (BW002)9115.81
Steuerer, Frederik (2005) 10. Euro Cup Netherlands (m=5) 116,85 / 5
Steuerer, Frederik (2005) 6. Euro Cup France (m=4) 114,52 / 4
11von Weidenbach, Luna2005893BYC (BA001)9115.80
Coers, Zoe (2004) 9. IDJM (m=5) 121,94 / 5
Casper, Mara Helle (2004) 68. 29er World Championship (m=5) 108,13 / 4
12Zschech, Amal2004791BYC (B046)9111.73
Baumann, Leander (2004) 13. IDJM (m=5) 112,90 / 5
Baumann, Leander (2004) 18. Euro Cup Spain (m=5) 110,27 / 4
13Arp, Fiene2006956WSC 1925 (MV002)9110.37
Grünbaum, Eva Lotte (2007) 8. IDJM (m=5) 124,19 / 5
Stybel, Oswin (2007) 13. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 93,10 / 4
14Riedel, Philipp20071063BYC (B046)9109.12
Behrendt, Pelle (2007) 1. LJM Berlin (m=4) 115,00 / 4
Höpfner, Pauline (2006) 26. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 104,41 / 5
15Krause, Franz20071042RSC92 (MV055)9108.26
Stybel, Oswin (2007) 15. IDJM (m=5) 108,39 / 5
Rackow, Lars (2006) 16. Euro Cup Netherlands (m=5) 108,09 / 4
16Waldheuer, Finja2006933ETUF (NW024)9107.79
Rissanen, Anna-Maria (2006) 40. 29er European Championship (m=5) 114,55 / 5
Fiebig, Felizia (2005) 19. IDJM (m=5) 99,35 / 4
17Weber, Bastian2006978CYC (BA025)9107.23
Aigner, Moritz (2007) 2. LJM Bayern (m=4) 108,61 / 4
Aigner, Moritz (2007) 16. IDJM (m=5) 106,13 / 5
18Leiskau, Joris20071066RSVM (MV007)9106.26
Biemann, Karl Anton (2004) 12. IDJM (m=5) 115,16 / 5
Biemann, Karl Anton (2004) 1. Optimal Cup (m=3) 100,00 / 3
Biemann, Karl Anton (2004) 4. LJM Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (m=4) 80,50 / 1
19Meinert, Marie-Sofie2003780DSC (BA019)9105.23
Ernst, Justus (2003) 11. IDJM (m=5) 117,42 / 5
Ernst, Justus (2003) 3. Oktoberfestpreis (m=4) 90,00 / 4
20Claus, Paula2005885SYC (MV004)9105.06
Schubach, Jakob (2006) 22. Euro Cup Spain (m=5) 105,63 / 5
Schubach, Jakob (2006) 16. Euro Cup Slovenia (m=5) 104,34 / 4
21Möbius, Celine20051005HSC (BA016)9104.20
54. 29er Worlds 2021 (m=5) 107,94 / 5
Gradel, Leo (2006) 3. Skiffmania (m=4) 99,52 / 4
22Stalleicken, Edgar20051023NSV (SH032)9103.36
Maaser, Anton (2005) 2. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 108,95 / 4
Maaser, Anton (2005) 1. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Maaser, Anton (2005) 2. LYC Youth-Cup 2021 (m=4) 94,44 / 1
23Bödeker, Dorothea2004803SVG (N045)997.03
Bussing, Ari (2005) 18. IDJM (m=5) 101,61 / 5
Bussing, Ari (2005) 3. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 91,30 / 4
24Deike, Lena2004891WYC (BW002)993.43
Bachschmid, Ida (2004) 3. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=4) 97,31 / 4
Bachschmid, Ida (2004) 23. IDJM (m=5) 90,32 / 5
25Hallmann, Henri20041019KYC (BW005)992.92
4. LJM Bayern (m=4) 95,83 / 4
2. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta (m=4) 93,33 / 4
Mayer, Jakob (2003) 5. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=4) 79,62 / 1
26Reisner, Nando20051036MYC (BA003)991.96
Gradel, Leo (2006) 1. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Gradel, Leo (2006) 27. Euro Cup Slovenia (m=5) 85,53 / 5
27Röpke, Eleonora2006997SGS (BG023)990.75
Casper, Mara Helle (2004) 2. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 94,12 / 4
Heindl, Anne (2007) 24. IDJM (m=5) 88,06 / 5
28Gießelmann, Ida2007853BYC (BA001)989.36
Gießelmann, Moritz (2005) 21. IDJM (m=5) 94,84 / 5
Gießelmann, Moritz (2005) 91. Europeans (m=5) 82,50 / 4
29Czylwik, Bruno2005920BYC (B046)989.10
73. Europeans (m=5) 96,00 / 5
17. Euro Cup France (m=4) 80,48 / 4
30Kohlhoff, Emma20071007KYC (SH017)989.04
Achenbach, Jesper (2005) 5. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 90,79 / 4
Achenbach, Jesper (2005) 3. LYC Youth-Cup 2021 (m=4) 88,89 / 4
Achenbach, Jesper (2005) 5. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 82,61 / 1
31Schäfer, Mathilda20061085MYC (BA003)986.34
Mönig, Lisa (2007) 4. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=4) 88,46 / 4
Mönig, Lisa (2007) 4. Oktoberfestpreis (m=4) 85,00 / 4
Mönig, Lisa (2007) 90. Europeans (m=5) 83,25 / 1
32Bachschmid, Anna Maria20061101WYC (BW002)985.93
Bachschmid, Ida (2004) 5. LJM Bayern (m=4) 89,44 / 4
Bachschmid, Ida (2004) 108. 29er World Championship (m=5) 83,13 / 5
33Sachs, Leopold20071132MYC (BA003)985.26
Schomburg, Hendrik (2007) 3. Münchner Kindl (m=4) 88,89 / 4
Schomburg, Hendrik (2007) 3. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 84,62 / 4
Schomburg, Hendrik (2007) 5. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta (m=4) 73,33 / 1
34Fiedler, Miron2007903SCK (BG047)985.16
Fiedler, Max (2005) 2. Wannseepokal (m=4) 90,00 / 4
Fiedler, Max (2005) 27. IDJM (m=5) 81,29 / 5
35Boss, Karl Peter20061012RSC92 (MV055)981.97
Rackow, Lars (2006) 4. Seglerhaus-Preis 2021 (m=4) 88,46 / 4
Rackow, Lars (2006) 29. IDJM (m=5) 76,77 / 5
36Böcker, Leonie20071079PYC (B048)981.96
Lepa, Paula (2006) 3. LJM Berlin (m=4) 94,09 / 4
Lepa, Paula (2006) 31. IDJM (m=5) 72,26 / 5
37Gröpper, Annika20051020KYC (BW005)980.99
Kutter, Alexander (2006) 3. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta (m=4) 86,67 / 4
Kutter, Alexander (2006) 6. LJM Bayern (m=4) 83,06 / 4
Kutter, Alexander (2006) 11. Oktoberfestpreis (m=4) 50,00 / 1
38Schonefeld, Johannes20071078WYD (NW040)980.73
Jacobs, Conrad (2005) 6. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 84,74 / 4
Jacobs, Conrad (2005) 5. LYC Youth-Cup 2021 (m=4) 77,78 / 4
Wunsch, Jonathan (2007) 5. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 76,47 / 1
39Siemann, Josefine2003994WYCA (N075)979.63
Casper, Mara Helle (2004) 4. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 96,84 / 4
Casper, Mara Helle (2004) 107. 29er Worlds 2021 (m=5) 65,87 / 5
40Maaser, Karlotta2007958NSV (SH032)979.22
Petersen, Nele (2007) 3. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen mit Squirrel Cup (m=4) 81,82 / 4
Petersen, Nele (2007) 6. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 78,26 / 4
Petersen, Nele (2007) 8. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 72,63 / 1
41Börchers, Imke20061003NFBS-W (N073)978.95
Weimann, Laura Shannon (2005) 4. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 82,35 / 4
Weimann, Laura Shannon (2005) 3. Wannseepokal (m=4) 80,00 / 4
Weimann, Laura Shannon (2005) 8. LYC Youth-Cup 2021 (m=4) 61,11 / 1
42Lembeck, Julian20071070SCIA (BA117)978.67
Kowalski, Louis (2007) 4. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta (m=4) 80,00 / 4
Kowalski, Louis (2007) 5. Münchner Kindl (m=4) 77,78 / 4
Kowalski, Louis (2007) 4. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 76,92 / 1
43Regenthal, Kresten Jon2006974WSC 1925 (MV002)973.80
Patzeld, Johann (2005) 5. Optimal Cup (m=3) 75,00 / 3
Patzeld, Johann (2005) 37. Euro Cup 4 (m=5) 73,61 / 5
Patzeld, Johann (2005) 25. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 71,19 / 1
44Blaurock, Mathilde2005793BYC (B046)970.83
2. LJM Berlin (m=4) 104,55 / 4
56. Euro Cup 4 (m=5) 43,86 / 5
45Füßner, Malte2004824KYC (SH017)970.60
Pape, Alexander (2005) 4. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 86,96 / 4
Pape, Alexander (2005) 10. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 60,53 / 4
Pape, Alexander (2005) 55. Euro Cup 4 (m=5) 45,42 / 1
46Rissanen, Ella-Sofia2004777DYC (NW002)970.35
Klein, Benedikt (2004) 26. IDJM (m=5) 83,55 / 5
Klein, Benedikt (2004) 13. Seglerhaus-Preis 2021 (m=4) 53,85 / 4
47Reusch, Leif20071083KYC (SH017)970.13
Säbel, Paul (2008) 2. Louisenlunder Herbstpokal (m=4) 90,00 / 4
Säbel, Paul (2008) 6. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen mit Squirrel Cup (m=4) 54,55 / 4
Säbel, Paul (2008) 9. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 52,94 / 1
48Demmerling, Aaron2006964YCL (NW077)969.26
Gehrke, Max (2006) 39. Euro Cup 4 (m=5) 70,48 / 5
Gehrke, Max (2006) 33. IDJM (m=5) 67,74 / 4
49Sartori, Luca Marie20061053KYC (SH017)967.79
Werth, Helen (2007) 7. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 78,68 / 4
Werth, Helen (2007) 10. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 60,87 / 4
Werth, Helen (2007) 40. IDJM (m=5) 51,94 / 1
50Margenberg, Lilli2006919KYC (SH017)967.54
Hansen, Kjeld (2004) 8. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 69,57 / 4
Hansen, Kjeld (2004) 9. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 66,58 / 4
Hansen, Kjeld (2004) 35. IDJM (m=5) 63,23 / 1
51Büchle, Yannick2004889SCE (SH013)965.25
Otto, Hendrik (2005) 4. LYC Youth-Cup 2021 (m=4) 83,33 / 4
Otto, Hendrik (2005) 11. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 54,47 / 4
Otto, Hendrik (2005) 61. Euro Cup 4 (m=5) 36,02 / 1
52Mühlhauser, Nele20061097YCRA (BW003)965.00
Gießelmann, Ida (2007) 39. Euro Cup Slovenia (m=5) 65,00 / 5
van Husen, Philipp (2006) 8. Oktoberfestpreis (m=4) 65,00 / 4
53Bornemann, Alida2004907ZSK (N039)962.73
Felmet, Niko (2004) 30. IDJM (m=5) 74,52 / 5
Felmet, Niko (2004) 137. Europeans (m=5) 48,00 / 4
54Sienel, Lennart20061145MYC (BA003)962.67
Höfer, Tassilo (2006) 5. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 69,23 / 4
Höfer, Tassilo (2006) 7. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta (m=4) 60,00 / 4
Höfer, Tassilo (2006) 13. Skiffmania (m=4) 47,14 / 1
55Prokop, Lara20061092BYC (B046)960.02
Prokop, Leandro (2006) 4. Wannseepokal (m=4) 70,00 / 4
Prokop, Leandro (2006) 7. LJM Berlin (m=4) 52,27 / 4
Prokop, Leandro (2006) 36. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 51,11 / 1
56Kiesewalter, Paula20071072BYC (B046)958.72
Höpfner, Pauline (2006) 4. LJM Berlin (m=4) 83,64 / 4
Höpfner, Pauline (2006) 12. LYC Youth-Cup 2021 (m=4) 38,89 / 4
Höpfner, Pauline (2006) 46. IDJM (m=5) 38,39 / 1
57Schneider, Jana20091096WYC (BW002)956.80
Egger, Victoria (2007) 7. Münchner Kindl (m=4) 66,67 / 4
Egger, Victoria (2007) 12. Skiffmania (m=4) 52,38 / 4
Egger, Victoria (2007) 185. 29er World Championship (m=5) 35,00 / 1
58Krause, Lukas2005968YCSS (BA008)956.55
Meissner, Lara (2005) 10. Skiffmania (m=4) 62,86 / 4
Meissner, Lara (2005) 8. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta (m=4) 53,33 / 4
9. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=4) 44,23 / 1
59Laudes, Amelie20051004KYC (SH017)956.54
Hausberg, Jonna (2008) 8. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 58,82 / 4
Görg, Anna (2005) 11. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 56,52 / 4
Hausberg, Jonna (2008) 38. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 47,46 / 1
60Baumann, Lian20071015BSV (N040)955.94
Baumann, Leander (2004) 45. Euro Cup 4 (m=5) 61,08 / 5
Behrendt, Pelle (2007) 27. Euro Cup France (m=4) 49,52 / 4
61   955.54
6. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 61,54 / 4
Schneider, Matilda Luise (2008) 9. Münchner Kindl (m=4) 55,56 / 4
16. Skiffmania (m=4) 31,43 / 1
62Ewald, Emilia20071141SRV E.V. (BA075)953.19
10. LJM Bayern (m=4) 57,50 / 4
7. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 53,85 / 4
11. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta (m=4) 33,33 / 1
63Burdon, Niclas2004965LYC (SH038)952.32
Techen, Tobias (2005) 7. LYC Youth-Cup 2021 (m=4) 66,67 / 4
Techen, Tobias (2005) 14. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 43,48 / 4
Techen, Tobias (2005) 15. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 30,26 / 1
64Mitrofanov, Vasily2006992YCAT (BA036)951.92
Radelt, Maximilian (2005) 7. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=4) 61,92 / 4
Radelt, Maximilian (2005) 8. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 46,15 / 4
Radelt, Maximilian (2005) 14. Oktoberfestpreis (m=4) 35,00 / 1
65von Gartzen, Emma2005946BYC (BA001)951.69
Denecke, Philipp (2004) 8. Münchner Kindl (m=4) 61,11 / 4
Denecke, Philipp (2004) 12. LJM Bayern (m=4) 44,72 / 4
von Gartzen, Elly (2008) 14. Skiffmania (m=4) 41,90 / 1
66Kelm, Matteo20061017SCS (BG041)950.85
Schwarte, Erik (2006) 6. LJM Berlin (m=4) 62,73 / 4
Schwarte, Erik (2006) 16. Seglerhaus-Preis 2021 (m=4) 42,31 / 4
Schwarte, Erik (2006) 11. Optimal Cup (m=3) 37,50 / 1
67Schwall, Carl Frederik20071065KYC (SH017)950.19
Böttger, Tjalve (2005) 38. IDJM (m=5) 56,45 / 5
Rositzki, Titus (2007) 13. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 42,37 / 4
68   949.89
4. Louisenlunder Herbstpokal (m=4) 70,00 / 4
8. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen mit Squirrel Cup (m=4) 36,36 / 4
14. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 23,53 / 1
69Giesler, Linus20071128WVM (SH102)949.28
Ismar, Tom (2007) 5. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen mit Squirrel Cup (m=4) 63,64 / 4
Ismar, Tom (2007) 11. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 41,18 / 4
Ismar, Tom (2007) 16. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 24,21 / 1
70Teichmann, Max20071110RSN (BG058)946.95
Schönherr, Moritz (2007) 5. Wannseepokal (m=4) 60,00 / 4
Schönherr, Moritz (2007) 44. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 36,51 / 5
71Schütze, Hannes2005874BYC (B046)946.49
Köbisch, Linjo (2006) 6. Wannseepokal (m=4) 50,00 / 4
Köbisch, Linjo (2006) 11. LYC Youth-Cup 2021 (m=4) 44,44 / 4
45. IDJM (m=5) 40,65 / 1
72Egger, Victoria2007963WYC (BW002)943.70
Springer, Isabelle (2008) 6. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=4) 70,77 / 4
Korn, Jannes (2006) 94. Euro Cup Spain (m=5) 22,05 / 5
73Laudes, Marie20071075KYC (SH017)943.58
Hausberg, Jonna (2008) 162. 29er World Championship (m=5) 49,38 / 5
Hausberg, Jonna (2008) 14. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 36,32 / 4
74Meyerholz, Felix20071067WSC 1925 (MV002)943.57
7. LJM Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (m=4) 46,00 / 4
10. Optimal Cup (m=3) 43,75 / 3
17. Seglerhaus-Preis 2021 (m=4) 38,46 / 2
75Rausch, Jannik20061077SCE (SH013)943.29
Schubach, Jakob (2006) 7. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 73,91 / 4
Schubach, Jakob (2006) 72. Euro Cup 4 (m=5) 18,80 / 5
76Beuth, Florian20061008BYC (B046)942.42
44. IDJM (m=5) 42,90 / 5
8. LJM Berlin (m=4) 41,82 / 4
77Naescher, Lea2005923YCSS (BA008)937.72
10. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta (m=4) 40,00 / 4
13. LJM Bayern (m=4) 38,33 / 4
17. Skiffmania (m=4) 26,19 / 1
78Fintzen, Jette2005890FSC (SH001)934.31
Baumann, Tess (2006) 13. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 47,83 / 4
Baumann, Tess (2006) 69. Euro Cup 4 (m=5) 23,49 / 5
79   933.23
Mayer, Jakob (2003) 11. LJM Bayern (m=4) 51,11 / 4
13. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta (m=4) 20,00 / 4
Mayer, Jakob (2003) 56. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 14,60 / 1
80Höffer, Leonhard20091130BYC (BA001)931.19
von Gartzen, Elly (2008) 11. Münchner Kindl (m=4) 44,44 / 4
18. Skiffmania (m=4) 20,95 / 4
von Gartzen, Elly (2008) 16. LJM Bayern (m=4) 19,17 / 1
81Hölzle, Jonas20071022VSAW (B044)930.32
Hübsch, Richard (2006) 7. Wannseepokal (m=4) 40,00 / 4
Hübsch, Richard (2006) 53. IDJM (m=5) 22,58 / 5
82Springer, Justus20091136KYC (SH017)929.33
Springer, Jette (2006) 7. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen mit Squirrel Cup (m=4) 45,45 / 4
Springer, Jette (2006) 55. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 16,43 / 5
83   923.28
9. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen mit Squirrel Cup (m=4) 27,27 / 4
53. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 20,08 / 5
84Richter, Malvin20061087TSC (B002)923.26
Nolte, Espen (2005) 8. Wannseepokal (m=4) 30,00 / 4
Wenning, Leonhardt (2006) 13. Optimal Cup (m=3) 25,00 / 3
Wenning, Leonhardt (2006) 121. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 7,17 / 2
85Reinthaler, Maximilian20081143BYC (BA001)921.55
11. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 23,08 / 4
15. Münchner Kindl (m=4) 22,22 / 4
17. LJM Bayern (m=4) 12,78 / 1
86   920.18
Weber, Bastian (2006) 62. Euro Cup Slovenia (m=5) 25,66 / 5
14. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta (m=4) 13,33 / 4
87   920.01
52. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 21,90 / 5
15. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 17,65 / 4
88Haase, Nils20071147KYC (SH017)919.42
Temming, Paul (2008) 8. Louisenlunder Herbstpokal (m=4) 30,00 / 4
Temming, Paul (2008) 58. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 10,95 / 5
89   SV 03 (B049)919.08
Naescher, Pia (2007) 15. LJM Bayern (m=4) 25,56 / 4
Naescher, Pia (2007) 19. Skiffmania (m=4) 15,71 / 4
Naescher, Pia (2007) 15. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta (m=4) 6,67 / 1
90Unkelbach, Loulou20091138KYC (SH017)914.90
Unkelbach, Emilia (2009) 10. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen mit Squirrel Cup (m=4) 18,18 / 4
Unkelbach, Emilia (2009) 116. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 12,28 / 5
91Richter, Anabel20071086TSC (B002)912.11
Kohmann, Franka (2008) 9. Wannseepokal (m=4) 20,00 / 4
Kohmann, Franka (2008) 16. Optimal Cup (m=3) 6,25 / 3
Kohmann, Franka (2008) 123. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 5,12 / 2
92   911.04
20. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 17,39 / 4
19. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 6,05 / 4
18. LYC Youth-Cup 2021 (m=4) 5,56 / 1
93Meissner, Frederik20071114TSC (B002)910.64
Kebkal, Uliana (2007) 15. Optimal Cup (m=3) 12,50 / 3
Ludwig, Philipp (2006) 10. Wannseepokal (m=4) 10,00 / 4
Kebkal, Uliana (2007) 59. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 9,13 / 2
94Möllemann, Mia Noa2006912BYC (B046)910.17
Möllemann, Lykka Otto (2006) 10. LJM Berlin (m=4) 20,91 / 4
Möllemann, Lykka Otto (2006) 83. Euro Cup 4 (m=5) 1,57 / 5
95   99.16
Plähn, Jonte (2006) 119. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 9,21 / 5
Plähn, Jonte (2006) 11. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen mit Squirrel Cup (m=4) 9,09 / 4
96Daniel, Milena20041056KYC (SH017)867.39
1. Louisenlunder Herbstpokal (m=4) 100,00 / 4
16. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 34,78 / 4
97   854.71
3. Louisenlunder Herbstpokal (m=4) 80,00 / 4
13. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 29,41 / 4
98Hegge, Mailin20081113MYC (BA003)848.34
Schneider, Matilda Luise (2008) 10. Münchner Kindl (m=4) 50,00 / 4
Schneider, Matilda Luise (2008) 9. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta (m=4) 46,67 / 4
99Bichler, Anna2002895HSC (BA016)841.31
Eberle, Fabiana (2003) 11. Skiffmania (m=4) 57,62 / 4
Eberle, Fabiana (2003) 16. Oktoberfestpreis (m=4) 25,00 / 4
100Lex, Maximilian2005982SRV E.V. (BA075)833.34
Krumme, Johannes (2004) 15. Skiffmania (m=4) 36,67 / 4
Krumme, Johannes (2004) 15. Oktoberfestpreis (m=4) 30,00 / 4
101   831.52
Böttger, Liv-Grete (2007) 6. Louisenlunder Herbstpokal (m=4) 50,00 / 4
Böttger, Liv-Grete (2007) 21. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 13,04 / 4
102Kiessling, Johann20061125ASVG (MV029)815.58
Riemann, Sebastian (2006) 14. Optimal Cup (m=3) 18,75 / 3
69. Euro Cup Slovenia (m=5) 13,68 / 5
103   5113.17
Nolte, Espen (2005) 2. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 113,17 / 5
104   580.91
Gradel, Leo (2006) 77. 29er European Championship (m=5) 80,91 / 5
105Müller, Louisa2005918BYC (BA001)578.57
Fiebig, Felizia (2005) 91. 29er Worlds 2021 (m=5) 78,57 / 5
106Hanrack, Hannah Marie20011029LYC (SH038)529.21
Baumann, Tess (2006) 48. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2022 (m=5) 29,21 / 5
107Hübner, Adele20081122ASV GR.Z.L (SH048)58.55
Fricke, Katharina (2008) 72. Euro Cup Slovenia (m=5) 8,55 / 5
108Schivelbusch, Oscar2004937FYC (H005)52.26
Dannhäuser, Jacob (2003) 62. IDJM (m=5) 2,26 / 5
109Gauger, Jakob20031030BYC (B046)51.59
Zwirn, Jakob (2004) 188. 29er Worlds 2021 (m=5) 1,59 / 5
110   463.89
Meissner, Lara (2005) 9. LJM Bayern (m=4) 63,89 / 4
111Rausch, Merle Johanna20041118DYC (NW002)460.00
5. Louisenlunder Herbstpokal (m=4) 60,00 / 4
112Radtke, Leon2003818SCBO (S004)453.08
Ludt, Taric (2002) 8. LJM Baden-Württemberg (m=4) 53,08 / 4
113Bichler, Maximilian2004917HSC (BA016)445.00
12. Oktoberfestpreis (m=4) 45,00 / 4
114   440.00
7. Louisenlunder Herbstpokal (m=4) 40,00 / 4
115   434.50
8. LJM Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (m=4) 34,50 / 4
116Beham, Elisabeth20081129MYC (BA003)430.77
Schneider, Matilda Luise (2008) 10. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 30,77 / 4
117Weidemann, Johanna20051069SYC (MV004)423.00
Quandt, Vreda (2006) 9. LJM Mecklenburg-Vorpommern (m=4) 23,00 / 4
118   420.00
9. Louisenlunder Herbstpokal (m=4) 20,00 / 4
119Schmidt, Emilia20071140DTYC (BA004)416.67
Beham, Elisabeth (2008) 16. Münchner Kindl (m=4) 16,67 / 4
120Povel, Henrik20071050HSSCR (BA216)412.11
18. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 12,11 / 4
121Scholter, Moritz20071124DSC (BA019)410.48
20. Skiffmania (m=4) 10,48 / 4
122Behrens, Emma20071100KYC (SH017)410.00
10. Louisenlunder Herbstpokal (m=4) 10,00 / 4
123   46.39
Radelt, Maximilian (2005) 18. LJM Bayern (m=4) 6,39 / 4
124   45.56
18. Münchner Kindl (m=4) 5,56 / 4
125   45.24
21. Skiffmania (m=4) 5,24 / 4
126Beckmann, Anna20071080KYC (SH017)44.35
Plähn, Jonte (2006) 23. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 4,35 / 4
127   TSV (B006)43.85
26. Seglerhaus-Preis 2021 (m=4) 3,85 / 4
128Grünbaum, Eva Lotte20071108YCW (MV032)362.50
Arp, Fiene (2006) 7. Optimal Cup (m=3) 62,50 / 3
erstellt: 18.Aug.2022 16:51 Class Association Management: 3.2