Platz Steuermann JahrgangMitgl.-Nr. Verein gewertet Punkte
1Sach, Anton20071041LYC (SH038)9139.60
Sach, Johann (2005) 1. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 140,00 / 5
Sach, Johann (2005) 13. 29er European Championship (m=5) 139,09 / 4
2Krause, Carl Christian2005957RSC92 (MV055)9136.49
Georgi, Max (2005) 2. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 136,59 / 5
Georgi, Max (2005) 16. 29er European Championship (m=5) 136,36 / 4
3Wagner, Moritz2006815DTYC (BA004)9130.93
Guntermann, Ole (2005) 3. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 133,17 / 5
Guntermann, Ole (2005) 36. 29er World Championship (m=5) 128,13 / 4
4Mahnke, Emma20051001RSVM (MV007)9126.86
Schwanebeck, Theodor Friedrich (2007) 26. 29er European Championship (m=5) 127,27 / 5
Schwanebeck, Theodor Friedrich (2007) 5. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 126,34 / 4
5Ernst, Jule2005924DTYC (BA004)9119.31
Schmidt, Louisa (2006) 4. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 129,76 / 5
Schmidt, Louisa (2006) 71. 29er World Championship (m=5) 106,25 / 4
6Schneider, Sophie2007970WYC (BW002)9118.80
Goyarzu, Lukas (2005) 6. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 122,93 / 5
Egger, Victoria (2007) 1. Claude Dornier Regatta (m=3) 115,00 / 3
Goyarzu, Lukas (2005) 21. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 109,53 / 1
7Schwall, Per Christoffer2005820KYC (SH017)9115.09
Schwall, Carl Frederik (2007) 21. 29er European Championship (m=5) 131,82 / 5
Schwall, Carl Frederik (2007) 36. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 94,17 / 4
8Bödeker, Dorothea2004803SVG (N045)9114.31
Bussing, Ari (2005) 7. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 119,51 / 5
Bussing, Ari (2005) 2. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 107,81 / 4
9Waldheuer, Finja2006933ETUF (NW024)9110.68
Rissanen, Anna-Maria (2006) 40. 29er European Championship (m=5) 114,55 / 5
Rissanen, Anna-Maria (2006) 11. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 105,85 / 4
10von Weidenbach, Luna2005893BYC (BA001)9110.66
Casper, Mara Helle (2004) 9. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 112,68 / 5
Casper, Mara Helle (2004) 68. 29er World Championship (m=5) 108,13 / 4
11Krause, Franz20071042RSC92 (MV055)9110.57
Rackow, Lars (2006) 20. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 113,86 / 5
Rackow, Lars (2006) 24. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 106,46 / 4
12Hallmann, Henri20041019KYC (BW005)9105.04
8. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 116,10 / 5
1. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 100,00 / 2
57. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 82,42 / 2
13Röpke, Eleonora2006997SGS (BG023)9102.23
Werth, Helen (2007) 10. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 109,27 / 5
Kohlhoff, Emma (2007) 4. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 93,44 / 4
14Claus, Paula2005885SYC (MV004)997.80
Schubach, Jakob (2006) 22. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 112,16 / 5
Schubach, Jakob (2006) 50. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 79,84 / 4
15Riedel, Philipp20071063BYC (B046)996.90
Höpfner, Pauline (2006) 26. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 104,41 / 5
Aigner, Moritz (2007) 51. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 87,52 / 4
16Weber, Bastian2006978CYC (BA025)993.42
Gradel, Leo (2006) 43. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 94,31 / 5
Aigner, Moritz (2007) 2. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 92,31 / 4
17Bachschmid, Anna Maria20061101WYC (BW002)991.96
Bachschmid, Ida (2004) 13. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 99,02 / 5
Bachschmid, Ida (2004) 108. 29er World Championship (m=5) 83,13 / 4
18Reisner, Nando20051036MYC (BA003)989.97
Gradel, Leo (2006) 1. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Gradel, Leo (2006) 18. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 81,95 / 5
19Zschech, Amal2004791BYC (B046)982.93
Baumann, Leander (2004) 32. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 98,27 / 5
Baumann, Leander (2004) 139. 29er World Championship (m=5) 63,75 / 4
20Böcker, Leonie20071079PYC (B048)981.94
Lepa, Paula (2006) 5. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 86,25 / 4
Lepa, Paula (2006) 4. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 78,57 / 4
Lepa, Paula (2006) 62. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 78,17 / 1
21Baumann, Lian20071015BSV (N040)981.39
Behrendt, Pelle (2007) 2. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 92,86 / 4
Behrendt, Pelle (2007) 69. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 72,22 / 5
22Börchers, Imke20061003NFBS-W (N073)980.49
Weimann, Laura Shannon (2005) 1. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Weimann, Laura Shannon (2005) 23. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 64,88 / 5
23Regenthal, Kresten Jon2006974WSC 1925 (MV002)977.36
Patzeld, Johann (2005) 14. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 95,61 / 5
Patzeld, Johann (2005) 106. 29er European Championship (m=5) 54,55 / 4
24Maaser, Karlotta2007958NSV (SH032)975.80
Petersen, Nele (2007) 3. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen mit Squirrel Cup (m=4) 81,82 / 4
Peters, Anna Sophie (2009) 4. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 76,92 / 4
Petersen, Nele (2007) 114. 29er European Championship (m=5) 47,27 / 1
25Sachs, Leopold20071132MYC (BA003)972.98
Schomburg, Hendrik (2007) 2. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 95,45 / 2
Schomburg, Hendrik (2007) 3. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 84,62 / 4
Schomburg, Hendrik (2007) 104. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 42,48 / 3
26Boss, Karl Peter20061012RSC92 (MV055)969.52
Stybel, Oswin (2007) 16. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 88,78 / 5
Stybel, Oswin (2007) 116. 29er European Championship (m=5) 45,45 / 4
27Leiskau, Joris20071066RSVM (MV007)967.96
Achenbach, Jesper (2005) 3. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 84,62 / 4
Achenbach, Jesper (2005) 26. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 54,63 / 5
28Arp, Fiene2006956WSC 1925 (MV002)966.66
Grünbaum, Eva Lotte (2007) 19. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 78,54 / 5
Grünbaum, Eva Lotte (2007) 109. 29er European Championship (m=5) 51,82 / 4
29Fiedler, Miron2007903SCK (BG047)965.69
Fiedler, Max (2005) 1. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Fiedler, Max (2005) 109. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 38,24 / 5
30Giesler, Linus20071128WVM (SH102)965.54
Ismar, Tom (2007) 7. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 71,88 / 4
Ismar, Tom (2007) 5. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen mit Squirrel Cup (m=4) 63,64 / 4
Ismar, Tom (2007) 28. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 47,80 / 1
31Sienel, Lennart20061145MYC (BA003)962.75
Höfer, Tassilo (2006) 5. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 69,23 / 4
Höfer, Tassilo (2006) 9. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 63,64 / 2
Höfer, Tassilo (2006) 91. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 53,53 / 3
32Laudes, Marie20071075KYC (SH017)956.71
9. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 57,50 / 4
Schmidt, Luise (2008) 88. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 56,08 / 5
33   955.71
8. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 64,69 / 4
7. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 53,85 / 4
9. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen mit Squirrel Cup (m=4) 27,27 / 1
34Schneider, Jana20091096WYC (BW002)955.39
Egger, Victoria (2007) 21. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 71,71 / 5
Egger, Victoria (2007) 185. 29er World Championship (m=5) 35,00 / 4
35Kelm, Matteo20061017SCS (BG041)955.17
3. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 85,71 / 4
Schwarte, Erik (2006) 33. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 30,73 / 5
36Gießelmann, Ida2007853BYC (BA001)952.33
24. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 61,46 / 5
Gießelmann, Moritz (2005) 121. 29er European Championship (m=5) 40,91 / 4
37Schonefeld, Johannes20071078WYD (NW040)952.04
Wunsch, Jonathan (2007) 22. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 68,29 / 5
Wunsch, Jonathan (2007) 97. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 31,73 / 4
38Kohlhoff, Emma20071007KYC (SH017)951.20
Schmidt, Luise (2008) 70. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 59,37 / 5
Schmidt, Luise (2008) 30. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 40,98 / 4
39Lembeck, Julian20071070SCIA (BA117)950.86
Kowalski, Louis (2007) 4. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 76,92 / 4
Kowalski, Louis (2007) 11. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 54,55 / 2
Kowalski, Louis (2007) 38. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 13,66 / 3
40Hudde, Paul20071149MYC (BA003)945.83
Ruthel, Neo (2008) 6. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 61,54 / 4
Ruthel, Neo (2008) 12. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 50,00 / 2
Ruthel, Neo (2008) 128. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 22,09 / 3
41Springer, Justus20091136KYC (SH017)944.70
Springer, Jette (2006) 8. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 46,15 / 4
Springer, Jette (2006) 7. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen mit Squirrel Cup (m=4) 45,45 / 4
Springer, Jette (2006) 12. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 35,94 / 1
42Mitrofanov, Vasily2006992YCAT (BA036)943.64
Radelt, Maximilian (2005) 7. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 72,73 / 2
Radelt, Maximilian (2005) 8. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 46,15 / 4
Radelt, Maximilian (2005) 10. Claude Dornier Regatta (m=3) 20,91 / 3
43Gröpper, Annika20051020KYC (BW005)943.20
Kutter, Alexander (2006) 6. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 77,27 / 2
Kutter, Alexander (2006) 8. Claude Dornier Regatta (m=3) 41,82 / 3
Kutter, Alexander (2006) 122. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 27,19 / 4
44Laudes, Amelie20051004KYC (SH017)936.95
Böttger, Liv-Grete (2007) 29. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 44,39 / 5
Böttger, Liv-Grete (2007) 101. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 27,64 / 4
45von Gartzen, Emma2005946BYC (BA001)936.71
Denecke, Philipp (2004) 10. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 59,09 / 2
Denecke, Philipp (2004) 9. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 38,46 / 4
Denecke, Philipp (2004) 109. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 19,45 / 3
46Hallmann, Leni20061155KYC (BW005)935.13
Mönig, Lisa (2007) 7. Claude Dornier Regatta (m=3) 52,27 / 3
Mönig, Lisa (2007) 34. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 27,32 / 5
Mönig, Lisa (2007) 18. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 22,73 / 1
47Ewald, Emilia20071141SRV E.V. (BA075)933.66
Kos, Lucien (2004) 7. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 53,85 / 4
Kos, Lucien (2004) 19. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 18,18 / 2
Kos, Lucien (2004) 37. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 17,07 / 3
48Reusch, Leif20071083KYC (SH017)933.34
Säbel, Paul (2008) 6. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen mit Squirrel Cup (m=4) 54,55 / 4
Säbel, Paul (2008) 112. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 16,38 / 5
49Hölzle, Jonas20071022VSAW (B044)933.12
Hübsch, Richard (2006) 6. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 64,29 / 4
Hübsch, Richard (2006) 120. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 8,19 / 5
50Richter, Malvin20061087TSC (B002)929.38
Wenning, Leonhardt (2006) 7. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 57,14 / 4
Wenning, Leonhardt (2006) 121. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 7,17 / 5
51Beham, Elisabeth20081129MYC (BA003)927.36
Schneider, Matilda Luise (2008) 10. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 30,77 / 4
125. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 24,64 / 5
52Unkelbach, Loulou20091138KYC (SH017)922.80
Unkelbach, Emilia (2009) 126. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 23,79 / 5
Unkelbach, Emilia (2009) 14. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 21,56 / 4
53Sartori, Luca Marie20061053KYC (SH017)920.75
Baumann, Tess (2006) 105. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 23,54 / 5
Baumann, Tess (2006) 147. 29er European Championship (m=5) 17,27 / 4
54   918.79
Temming, Paul (2008) 10. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 30,77 / 4
Plähn, Jonte (2006) 119. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 9,21 / 5
55Richter, Anabel20071086TSC (B002)912.37
Kohmann, Franka (2008) 12. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 21,43 / 4
Kohmann, Franka (2008) 123. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 5,12 / 5
56Höffer, Leonhard20091130BYC (BA001)911.09
von Gartzen, Elly (2008) 12. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 15,38 / 4
von Gartzen, Elly (2008) 145. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 7,65 / 5
57Schütze, Hannes2005874BYC (B046)911.00
Köbisch, Linjo (2006) 114. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 14,33 / 5
Köbisch, Linjo (2006) 40. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 6,83 / 4
58Meissner, Frederik20071114TSC (B002)96.92
Kebkal, Uliana (2007) 13. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 14,29 / 4
Kebkal, Uliana (2007) 127. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 1,02 / 5
59   94.56
13. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 7,69 / 4
126. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 2,05 / 5
60Deike, Lena20041152WYC (BW002)899.31
Meichle, Finn (2007) 12. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 102,44 / 5
3. Claude Dornier Regatta (m=3) 94,09 / 3
61Klink, Ruven20071150KYC (SH017)845.15
6. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 61,54 / 4
13. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 28,75 / 4
62   KYC (SH017)826.42
9. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 38,46 / 4
15. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 14,38 / 4
63Feußner, Catalina20071160BYC (BA001)775.05
Meichle, Finn (2007) 4. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 86,36 / 2
Meichle, Finn (2007) 71. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 70,52 / 5
64Hegge, Mailin20081113MYC (BA003)721.75
Schneider, Matilda Luise (2008) 17. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 27,27 / 2
Schneider, Matilda Luise (2008) 131. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 19,54 / 5
65Reinthaler, Maximilian20081143BYC (BA001)618.42
11. Sommer Regatta Walchensee (m=4) 23,08 / 4
21. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 9,09 / 2
66   CYC (BA025)590.00
2. Claude Dornier Regatta (m=3) 104,55 / 3
8. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 68,18 / 2
67   580.91
Gradel, Leo (2006) 77. 29er European Championship (m=5) 80,91 / 5
68Meichle, Finn2007971WYC (BW002)567.56
Steuerer, Frederik (2005) 62. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 67,56 / 5
69Schäfer, Mathilda20061085MYC (BA003)551.83
Hofmann, Lisa (2007) 93. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 51,83 / 5
70Prokop, Lara20061092BYC (B046)528.66
Prokop, Leandro (2006) 100. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 28,66 / 5
71Blaurock, Mathilde2005793BYC (B046)521.50
107. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 21,50 / 5
72Teichmann, Max20071110RSN (BG058)520.49
Schönherr, Moritz (2007) 36. IDJM 2022 (m=5) 20,49 / 5
73   KYC (SH017)514.44
Eck, Anton Jakob (2008) 137. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 14,44 / 5
74Dom, Adele20081162KYC (SH017)56.80
146. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 6,80 / 5
75Haase, Nils20071147KYC (SH017)56.14
Temming, Paul (2008) 122. Euro Cup Germany (m=5) 6,14 / 5
76   50.85
153. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 0,85 / 5
77   VSAW (B044)471.43
5. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 71,43 / 4
78Bornemann, Alida2004907ZSK (N039)469.23
5. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 69,23 / 4
79Hausberg, Jonna20081074KYC (SH017)450.31
Baumann, Tess (2006) 10. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 50,31 / 4
80   450.00
8. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 50,00 / 4
81Hübner, Adele20081122ASV GR.Z.L (SH048)443.13
Fricke, Katharina (2008) 11. LJM Schleswig-Holstein (m=4) 43,13 / 4
82   442.86
9. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 42,86 / 4
83   436.36
8. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen mit Squirrel Cup (m=4) 36,36 / 4
84   435.71
Nolte, Espen (2005) 10. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 35,71 / 4
85Spierling, Flora20071157BYC (B046)428.57
Peters, Anna Sophie (2009) 11. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 28,57 / 4
86   PYC (B048)47.14
14. Jugendwettfahrten Berlin (m=4) 7,14 / 4
87   BYCUE (BW001)383.64
Meichle, Finn (2007) 4. Claude Dornier Regatta (m=3) 83,64 / 3
88   WYC (BW002)310.45
Goyarzu, Lukas (2005) 11. Claude Dornier Regatta (m=3) 10,45 / 3
89Lex, Maximilian2005982SRV E.V. (BA075)245.45
Krumme, Johannes (2004) 13. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 45,45 / 2
90Bichler, Anna2002895HSC (BA016)240.91
Eberle, Fabiana (2003) 14. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 40,91 / 2
91Gradel, Leo2006936DTYC (BA004)236.36
Weber, Bastian (2006) 15. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 36,36 / 2
92Naescher, Lea2005923YCSS (BA008)231.82
Martens, Niko (2005) 16. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 31,82 / 2
93Bichler, Maximilian2004917HSC (BA016)213.64
20. Oktoberfestpreis (m=2) 13,64 / 2
erstellt: 10.Jun.2023 22:14 Class Association Management: 3.2