Platz Steuermann JahrgangMitgl.-Nr. VereingewertetPunkte
1Schwall, Per Christoffer2005820KYC (SH017)9143.00
Schwall, Carl Frederik (2007) 2. European Championship (m=5) 149,13 / 5
Schwall, Carl Frederik (2007) 3. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 135,33 / 4
2Sach, Anton20071041LYC (SH038)9141.42
Sach, Johann (2005) 6. World Championship (m=5) 151,20 / 5
Sach, Johann (2005) 25. European Championship (m=5) 129,19 / 4
3Hamm, Lucas20081166CYC (BA025)9141.30
Hamm, Moritz (2008) 8. 29er EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS (m=5) 142,34 / 5
Hamm, Moritz (2008) 1. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 140,00 / 4
4Ernst, Jule2005924DTYC (BA004)9130.15
Schmidt, Louisa (2006) 4. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 133,00 / 5
Schmidt, Louisa (2006) 28. European Championship (m=5) 126,59 / 4
5Schneider, Sophie2007970WYC (BW002)9129.40
Egger, Victoria (2007) 2. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 137,67 / 5
Egger, Victoria (2007) 10. Euro Cup #5 France Hyeres 2024 (m=5) 119,07 / 4
6Kruse, Peer jesper20071177BSV (N040)9127.75
Bussing, Ari (2005) 5. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 130,67 / 5
Bussing, Ari (2005) 9. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 124,09 / 4
7Wagner, Moritz2006815DTYC (BA004)9126.37
Guntermann, Ole (2005) 6. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 128,33 / 5
Gradel, Leo (2006) 6. Euro Cup #5 France Hyeres 2024 (m=5) 123,93 / 4
8   9124.65
Lepa, Paula (2006) 2. Euro Cup GER #11 & Warnemünder Woche 2024 (m=5) 130,65 / 5
Lepa, Paula (2006) 31. 29er EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS (m=5) 117,15 / 4
9Rix, Hanno20091181KYC (SH017)9124.48
Reuner, Maximilian (2009) 2. Euro Cup #8 Denmark - Aarhus 2024 (m=5) 128,06 / 5
Reuner, Maximilian (2009) 1. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2024 (m=5) 120,00 / 4
10Streicher, Constatin20071179YSTM (N046)9120.20
Streicher, Cornelius (2008) 7. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 126,00 / 5
Streicher, Cornelius (2008) 5. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2024 (m=5) 112,94 / 4
11Plinke, Nick20071189SCMO (NW199)9117.16
Petersen, Nele (2007) 4. Euro Cup GER #11 & Warnemünder Woche 2024 (m=5) 121,94 / 5
Petersen, Nele (2007) 6. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2024 (m=5) 111,18 / 4
12Schonefeld, Johannes20071078WYD (NW040)9116.93
Wunsch, Jonathan (2007) 1. Wittensee-Fight 2024 (m=4) 120,00 / 4
Wunsch, Jonathan (2007) 9. Euro Cup #8 Denmark - Aarhus 2024 (m=5) 114,48 / 5
13Boss, Karl Peter20061012RSC92 (MV055)9114.58
Stybel, Oswin (2007) 9. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 121,33 / 5
Stybel, Oswin (2007) 2. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern (m=4) 106,15 / 4
14Hallmann, Henri20041019KYC (BW005)9111.95
8. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 123,67 / 5
3. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern (m=4) 97,31 / 4
15Riedel, Philipp20071063BYC (B046)9107.52
Aigner, Moritz (2007) 12. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 114,33 / 5
Hertwig, Magnus (2008) 2. Berliner Jugendwettfahrten (m=4) 99,00 / 4
16Böhm, Maximilian20081046KYC (SH017)9107.47
Böttger, Liv-Grete (2007) 1. Louisenhunder Herbstpokal, LJM Schleswig Holstein (m=4) 115,00 / 4
Böttger, Liv-Grete (2007) 5. Wittensee-Fight 2024 (m=4) 102,86 / 4
Böttger, Liv-Grete (2007) 10. Euro Cup GER #11 & Warnemünder Woche 2024 (m=5) 95,81 / 1
17Schäfer, Mathilda20061085MYC (BA003)9105.90
Hofmann, Lisa (2007) 15. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 107,33 / 5
Gießelmann, Ida (2007) 10. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2024 (m=5) 104,12 / 4
18Lembeck, Julian20071070SCIA (BA117)9105.15
Kowalski, Louis (2007) 2. 29er Chiemsee Trophy 2024 (m=4) 113,68 / 4
Kowalski, Louis (2007) 1. Hot Chili Challenge 2023 (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Kowalski, Louis (2007) 3. Münchner Kindl 29er 2024 (m=4) 91,67 / 1
19Hübner, Adele20081122ASVG (MV029)9103.81
Fricke, Katharina (2008) 8. Euro Cup GER #11 & Warnemünder Woche 2024 (m=5) 104,52 / 5
Fricke, Katharina (2008) 44. 29er EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS (m=5) 102,92 / 4
20Sachs, Leopold20071132MYC (BA003)9103.52
Schomburg, Hendrik (2007) 14. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 109,67 / 5
Schomburg, Hendrik (2007) 2. Münchner Kindl 29er 2024 (m=4) 95,83 / 4
21Börchers, Imke20061003NFBS-W (N073)9103.28
Weimann, Laura Shannon (2005) 2. Wittensee-Fight 2024 (m=4) 115,71 / 4
Weimann, Fiona Joyleen (2010) 21. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 93,33 / 5
22Frobenius, Chalotte20101184BSV (N040)9102.97
Werth, Helen (2007) 3. Wittensee-Fight 2024 (m=4) 111,43 / 4
Weimann, Fiona Joyleen (2010) 4. Louisenhunder Herbstpokal, LJM Schleswig Holstein (m=4) 97,75 / 4
Werth, Helen (2007) 18. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2024 (m=5) 90,00 / 1
23von Weidenbach, Luna2005893BYC (BA001)9102.40
Casper, Mara Helle (2004) 54. European Championship (m=5) 104,05 / 5
Casper, Mara Helle (2004) 18. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 100,33 / 4
24Riedel, Mara20051266SVAG (MV042)9101.01
Rothe, Martin (2007) 45. 29er EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS (m=5) 101,82 / 5
Rothe, Martin (2007) 1. XVIII. OPTIMAL:CUP 2024 (m=4) 100,00 / 4
25Böcker, Leonie20071079PYC (B048)9100.37
Lepa, Paula (2006) 13. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 112,00 / 5
Lepa, Paula (2006) 75. European Championship (m=5) 85,84 / 4
26Sümmchen, Levi20081225CYC (BA025)999.34
Mahlstedt, Leonick (2009) 1. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta 2024 (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Mahlstedt, Leonick (2009) 13. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2024 (m=5) 98,82 / 5
27Sienel, Lennart20061145MYC (BA003)999.19
Höfer, Tassilo (2006) 15. Euro Cup #4 Slovenia Koper 2024 (m=5) 103,24 / 5
Höfer, Tassilo (2006) 2. Alpenland Trophy 2024 (m=4) 94,12 / 4
28Röpke, Eleonora2006997SGS (BG023)998.90
Lepa, Paula (2006) 2. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 108,61 / 4
Rissanen, Anna-Maria (2006) 33. Euro Cup GER #10 & Kieler Woche 2024 (m=5) 91,13 / 5
29Kähler, Leif20071174NRV (HA002)997.55
Heisterkamp, Frederik (2008) 9. Euro Cup GER #11 & Warnemünder Woche 2024 (m=5) 100,16 / 5
Weimann, Fiona Joyleen (2010) 7. Wittensee-Fight 2024 (m=4) 94,29 / 4
30von Roell, Dion20091220VSAW (B044)996.77
von Roell, Nino (2008) 1. 29. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen 2024 (m=4) 100,00 / 4
4. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 95,83 / 4
von Roell, Nino (2008) 58. 29er EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS (m=5) 87,59 / 1
31Ziegler, Valentin Samuel20091241DTYC (BA004)996.58
1. 29er Ammersee Cup 2024 (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Gradel, Leo (2006) 1. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 100,00 / 3
Aigner, Moritz (2007) 3. Hot Chili Challenge 2023 (m=4) 84,62 / 2
32Teichmann, Max20071110RSN (BG058)996.12
Schönherr, Moritz (2007) 1. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 115,00 / 4
Schönherr, Moritz (2007) 3. Baltic Skiff Cup 2024 (m=4) 81,82 / 4
Schönherr, Moritz (2007) 3. Wannsee-Pokal 2024 (m=4) 77,78 / 1
33Plettner, David20081226BYC (BA001)996.03
Aigner, Moritz (2007) 25. Euro Cup GER #10 & Kieler Woche 2024 (m=5) 98,35 / 5
Aigner, Moritz (2007) 20. Euro Cup #8 Denmark - Aarhus 2024 (m=5) 93,13 / 4
34Schneider, Jana20091096WYC (BW002)995.77
Mayer, Augustin (2008) 2. Konstanzer Trichtercup 2024 (m=4) 106,67 / 4
Mayer, Augustin (2008) 4. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern (m=4) 88,46 / 4
Mayer, Augustin (2008) 41. Euro Cup #5 France Hyeres 2024 (m=5) 81,40 / 1
35Weber, Bastian2006978DTYC (BA004)995.54
Gradel, Leo (2006) 20. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 95,67 / 5
Gradel, Leo (2006) 64. European Championship (m=5) 95,38 / 4
36Hallmann, Leni20061155KYC (BW005)993.34
Benz, Elias (2007) 1. Konstanzer Trichtercup 2024 (m=4) 120,00 / 4
Mönig, Lisa (2007) 5. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern (m=4) 79,62 / 4
Mönig, Lisa (2007) 126. European Championship (m=5) 41,62 / 1
37Prokop, Lara20061092BYC (B046)991.42
Prokop, Leandro (2006) 3. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 102,22 / 4
Prokop, Leandro (2006) 2. Wannsee-Pokal 2024 (m=4) 88,89 / 4
Prokop, Leandro (2006) 60. Euro Cup #5 France Hyeres 2024 (m=5) 58,32 / 1
38Lepa, Paul20091211PYC (B048)989.92
Schubach, Simeon Elias (2009) 11. Euro Cup GER #11 & Warnemünder Woche 2024 (m=5) 91,45 / 5
Lepa, Paula (2006) 3. Berliner Jugendwettfahrten (m=4) 88,00 / 4
39Giesler, Linus20071128WVM (SH102)986.05
Ismar, Tom (2007) 24. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 86,33 / 5
Böttger, Liv-Grete (2007) 4. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 85,71 / 4
40Unkelbach, Loulou20091138KYC (SH017)985.39
Hausberg, Pit (2009) 6. Louisenhunder Herbstpokal, LJM Schleswig Holstein (m=4) 86,25 / 4
Hausberg, Jonna (2008) 21. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2024 (m=5) 84,71 / 5
41Mehlmann, Moritz20091245DTYC (BA004)984.31
Hoffmann, Artur Mateo (2008) 2. 29er Ammersee Cup 2024 (m=4) 92,31 / 4
Hoffmann, Artur Mateo (2008) 6. Skiffmania 2024 (m=4) 81,48 / 4
Hoffmann, Artur Mateo (2008) 5. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta 2024 (m=4) 63,64 / 1
42Frenzel, Finn20091233YCSS (BA008)983.98
Ruthel, Neo (2008) 3. Skiffmania 2024 (m=4) 92,59 / 4
Ruthel, Neo (2008) 6. Münchner Kindl 29er 2024 (m=4) 79,17 / 4
Ruthel, Neo (2008) 33. Euro Cup #4 Slovenia Koper 2024 (m=5) 68,82 / 1
43Dorn, Adele20081162KYC (SH017)983.83
Braunisch, Ava Gy Josephin (2008) 11. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2024 (m=5) 102,35 / 5
Braunisch, Ava Gy Josephin (2008) 35. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 60,67 / 4
44Klink, Ruven20071150KYC (SH017)981.48
Schmidt, Julius (2008) 3. 29. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen 2024 (m=4) 90,00 / 4
Schmidt, Julius (2008) 29. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 74,67 / 5
45Ewald, Emilia20071141SRV E.V. (BA075)980.52
Naescher, Pia (2007) 3. 29er Ammersee Cup 2024 (m=4) 84,62 / 4
Naescher, Pia (2007) 4. Alpenland Trophy 2024 (m=4) 82,35 / 4
Naescher, Pia (2007) 11. 29er Chiemsee Trophy 2024 (m=4) 56,84 / 1
46Laudes, Marie20071075KYC (SH017)979.63
Sartori, Luca Marie (2006) 5. 29. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen 2024 (m=4) 80,00 / 4
Schmidt, Luise (2008) 27. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 79,33 / 5
47Tinnemeier, Niels20091219KYC (SH017)979.35
Schmidt, Luise (2008) 9. Wittensee-Fight 2024 (m=4) 85,71 / 4
Schmidt, Luise (2008) 8. Louisenhunder Herbstpokal, LJM Schleswig Holstein (m=4) 74,75 / 4
Schmidt, Luise (2008) 28. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2024 (m=5) 72,35 / 1
48Westermeier, Sophia Lavinia20081230CYC (BA025)978.86
Brantsved, Ella (2010) 25. Euro Cup #8 Denmark - Aarhus 2024 (m=5) 83,43 / 5
7. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 73,91 / 3
Brantsved, Ella (2010) 8. Münchner Kindl 29er 2024 (m=4) 70,83 / 1
49Reinthaler, Maximilian20081143BYC (BA001)978.52
3. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta 2024 (m=4) 81,82 / 4
Hudde, Paul (2007) 26. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2024 (m=5) 75,88 / 5
50Ewald, Julia20091201SRV E.V. (BA075)978.16
Müller, Greta (2009) 6. 29er Chiemsee Trophy 2024 (m=4) 88,42 / 4
Müller, Greta (2009) 4. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta 2024 (m=4) 72,73 / 4
Müller, Greta (2009) 8. Alpenland Trophy 2024 (m=4) 58,82 / 1
51Schwarz, Marie20091244CYC (BA025)977.23
Schwarz, Antonia (2009) 1. Skiffmania 2024 (m=4) 100,00 / 4
10. Münchner Kindl 29er 2024 (m=4) 62,50 / 4
Schwarz, Antonia (2009) 84. Euro Cup GER #10 & Kieler Woche 2024 (m=5) 45,11 / 1
52Mink, Noah20081210CYC (BA025)976.15
Hauenschild, Tim (2009) 3. Alpenland Trophy 2024 (m=4) 88,24 / 4
Kampa, Sydney-Kanoa (2010) 9. 29er Chiemsee Trophy 2024 (m=4) 69,47 / 4
Hauenschild, Tim (2009) 6. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta 2024 (m=4) 54,55 / 1
53Röpke, Amelie20091229SGS (BG023)974.80
Seigwasser, Benedikt (2008) 75. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 75,34 / 5
Seigwasser, Benedikt (2008) 27. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2024 (m=5) 74,12 / 4
54Kolodziejczyk, Moritz20091115JSC (B004)972.66
6. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 83,06 / 4
4. Wannsee-Pokal 2024 (m=4) 66,67 / 4
6. Berliner Jugendwettfahrten (m=4) 55,00 / 1
55Unkelbach, Emilia20091139KYC (SH017)970.62
Hausberg, Pit (2009) 12. Wittensee-Fight 2024 (m=4) 72,86 / 4
Hausberg, Pit (2009) 30. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2024 (m=5) 68,82 / 5
56Breitsprecher, Lukas20091258ASVG (MV029)970.39
Steinicke, Karl Gustav (2009) 2. XVIII. OPTIMAL:CUP 2024 (m=4) 90,00 / 4
Steinicke, Karl Gustav (2009) 38. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2024 (m=5) 54,71 / 5
57Beham, Elisabeth20081129MYC (BA003)969.12
Horber, Lucy (2007) 5. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 82,61 / 3
Horber, Lucy (2007) 34. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 63,00 / 5
Horber, Lucy (2007) 12. Skiffmania 2024 (m=4) 59,26 / 1
58Bachschmid, Anna Maria20061101WYC (BW002)968.65
Niedermeier, Elisabeth (2008) 81. European Championship (m=5) 80,64 / 5
Niedermeier, Elisabeth (2008) 38. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 53,67 / 4
59von Geyr, Maximilian20081170KYC (SH017)968.59
Schubach, Jakob (2006) 16. Euro Cup GER #11 & Warnemünder Woche 2024 (m=5) 69,68 / 5
86. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 67,22 / 4
60Hegge, Mailin20081113MYC (BA003)966.92
Schneider, Matilda Luise (2008) 7. Skiffmania 2024 (m=4) 77,78 / 4
Schneider, Matilda Luise (2008) 36. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2024 (m=5) 58,24 / 5
61Höffer, Leonhard20091130BYC (BA001)966.39
Kampa, Sydney-Kanoa (2010) 4. 29er Ammersee Cup 2024 (m=4) 76,92 / 4
Kampa, Sydney-Kanoa (2010) 11. Münchner Kindl 29er 2024 (m=4) 58,33 / 4
Kampa, Sydney-Kanoa (2010) 11. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 56,52 / 1
62Reuter, Muriel20091190RSC92 (MV055)965.80
Schubach, Simeon Elias (2009) 3. XVIII. OPTIMAL:CUP 2024 (m=4) 80,00 / 4
Patzeld, Johann (2005) 5. Baltic Skiff Cup 2024 (m=4) 63,64 / 4
Hofmann, Ruben (2005) 59. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2024 (m=5) 17,65 / 1
63Engstler, Tim20091242LSC (BA097)961.17
Niedermeier, Elisabeth (2008) 4. Konstanzer Trichtercup 2024 (m=4) 80,00 / 4
Egger, Victoria (2007) 15. Skiffmania 2024 (m=4) 48,15 / 4
92. Euro Cup GER #10 & Kieler Woche 2024 (m=5) 37,89 / 1
64Springer, Justus20091136KYC (SH017)960.24
Springer, Jette (2006) 14. Wittensee-Fight 2024 (m=4) 64,29 / 4
Springer, Jette (2006) 11. Louisenhunder Herbstpokal, LJM Schleswig Holstein (m=4) 57,50 / 4
Springer, Jette (2006) 10. 29. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen 2024 (m=4) 55,00 / 1
65Beham, Theresa20091180MYC (BA003)957.60
Kolbinger, Moritz (2008) 5. Hot Chili Challenge 2023 (m=4) 69,23 / 4
Kolbinger, Moritz (2008) 45. Euro Cup #4 Slovenia Koper 2024 (m=5) 48,29 / 5
66Kiessling, Johann20061125ASVG (MV029)956.04
Riemann, Sebastian (2006) 7. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern (m=4) 61,92 / 4
Riemann, Sebastian (2006) 39. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 51,33 / 5
67Kurzeja, Konstantin20111217BYC (BA001)952.84
6. 29er Ammersee Cup 2024 (m=4) 61,54 / 4
13. Münchner Kindl 29er 2024 (m=4) 50,00 / 4
13. Alpenland Trophy 2024 (m=4) 29,41 / 1
68Fries, Vincent20091213BYC (BA001)952.16
von Gartzen, Elly (2008) 9. Münchner Kindl 29er 2024 (m=4) 66,67 / 4
Otto, Hendrik (2005) 13. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 47,83 / 3
von Gartzen, Elly (2008) 20. Skiffmania 2024 (m=4) 29,63 / 2
69Fromm, Maiken Annrike20091209KYC (SH017)950.64
Schneekloth, Mathea Auguste (2009) 40. Euro Cup #8 Denmark - Aarhus 2024 (m=5) 54,33 / 5
Schneekloth, Mathea Auguste (2009) 83. Euro Cup GER #10 & Kieler Woche 2024 (m=5) 46,02 / 4
70 2006 950.33
Nolte, Espen (2005) 4. Berliner Jugendwettfahrten (m=4) 77,00 / 4
Wenning, Leonhardt (2006) 7. Wannsee-Pokal 2024 (m=4) 33,33 / 4
Nolte, Espen (2005) 56. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 11,67 / 1
71Hölzle, Jonas20071022VSAW (B044)947.59
Hübsch, Richard (2006) 10. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 57,50 / 4
Hübsch, Richard (2006) 44. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 39,67 / 5
72Fürst, Marlene20081173KYC (SH017)947.02
Fürst, Emma (2008) 12. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 47,62 / 4
Fürst, Emma (2008) 18. Wittensee-Fight 2024 (m=4) 47,14 / 4
Fürst, Emma (2008) 44. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2024 (m=5) 44,12 / 1
73   DTYC (BA004)944.33
8. 29er Ammersee Cup 2024 (m=4) 46,15 / 4
Ziegler, Valentin Samuel (2009) 13. 29er Chiemsee Trophy 2024 (m=4) 44,21 / 4
16. Münchner Kindl 29er 2024 (m=4) 37,50 / 1
74   943.98
14. Münchner Kindl 29er 2024 (m=4) 45,83 / 4
16. Skiffmania 2024 (m=4) 44,44 / 4
16. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 34,78 / 1
75Richter, Malvin20061087TSC (B002)943.26
Wenning, Leonhardt (2006) 8. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 70,28 / 4
Wenning, Leonhardt (2006) 110. Euro Cup GER #10 & Kieler Woche 2024 (m=5) 21,65 / 5
76scharnbeck, elena20081175PYC (B048)942.97
11. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 51,11 / 4
Peters, Anna Sophie (2009) 78. Euro Cup #5 France Hyeres 2024 (m=5) 36,45 / 5
77Rothe, Martin20071176RSN (BG058)942.64
9. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern (m=4) 44,23 / 4
121. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 41,36 / 5
78Bernstein, Liam20101267GYC (MV026)940.79
Busch, Jan Mattes (2010) 4. XVIII. OPTIMAL:CUP 2024 (m=4) 70,00 / 4
28. Euro Cup GER #11 & Warnemünder Woche 2024 (m=5) 17,42 / 5
79Scholter, Moritz20071124DSC (BA019)939.61
8. Hot Chili Challenge 2023 (m=4) 46,15 / 4
12. Alpenland Trophy 2024 (m=4) 35,29 / 4
10. 29er Ammersee Cup 2024 (m=4) 30,77 / 1
80Rupprecht, Viktor20101251SSVR (MV059)939.06
Bauer, Tillmann (2008) 46. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2024 (m=5) 40,59 / 5
Bauer, Tillmann (2008) 51. Euro Cup #4 Slovenia Koper 2024 (m=5) 37,14 / 4
81Lembeck, Lea-Sophie 1259937.56
15. Münchner Kindl 29er 2024 (m=4) 41,67 / 4
8. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta 2024 (m=4) 36,36 / 4
21. Skiffmania 2024 (m=4) 25,93 / 1
82Meissner, Frederik20071114TSC (B002)937.13
Kebkal, Uliana (2007) 7. Berliner Jugendwettfahrten (m=4) 44,00 / 4
Kebkal, Uliana (2007) 14. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 31,94 / 4
Kebkal, Uliana (2007) 83. Euro Cup #5 France Hyeres 2024 (m=5) 30,37 / 1
83Richter, Anabel20071086TSC (B002)936.73
Nolte, Espen (2005) 12. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 44,72 / 4
Kohmann, Franka (2008) 48. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 30,33 / 5
84Säbel, Lily20101171KYC (SH017)936.50
Voigt, Cidalia Marie (2010) 42. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2024 (m=5) 47,65 / 5
Voigt, Cidalia Marie (2010) 109. Euro Cup GER #10 & Kieler Woche 2024 (m=5) 22,56 / 4
85   935.77
6. XVIII. OPTIMAL:CUP 2024 (m=4) 50,00 / 4
9. Baltic Skiff Cup 2024 (m=4) 27,27 / 4
26. Wittensee-Fight 2024 (m=4) 12,86 / 1
86Kraatz, Annelie20091214RSC92 (MV055)935.60
8. Baltic Skiff Cup 2024 (m=4) 36,36 / 4
46. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 35,00 / 5
87Kreutzer, Malte20071234SVLSW (SC022)932.48
Fraunholz, Konstantin (2008) 6. Wannsee-Pokal 2024 (m=4) 44,44 / 4
Fraunholz, Konstantin (2008) 16. 29er Chiemsee Trophy 2024 (m=4) 25,26 / 4
Fraunholz, Konstantin (2008) 119. Euro Cup GER #10 & Kieler Woche 2024 (m=5) 13,53 / 1
88Buchhofer, Lennart20081237BYC (B046)931.74
Sperber, Maximilian (2007) 7. XVIII. OPTIMAL:CUP 2024 (m=4) 40,00 / 4
Sperber, Maximilian (2007) 15. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 25,56 / 4
Sperber, Maximilian (2007) 108. Euro Cup GER #10 & Kieler Woche 2024 (m=5) 23,46 / 1
89Kockelke, Florian20061011SVLSW (SC022)930.20
5. Wannsee-Pokal 2024 (m=4) 55,56 / 4
123. Euro Cup GER #10 & Kieler Woche 2024 (m=5) 9,92 / 5
90   928.24
19. Skiffmania 2024 (m=4) 33,33 / 4
9. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta 2024 (m=4) 27,27 / 4
16. Alpenland Trophy 2024 (m=4) 11,76 / 1
91Sienel, Jan20081265MYC (BA003)925.58
18. Münchner Kindl 29er 2024 (m=4) 29,17 / 4
18. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 26,09 / 3
15. Alpenland Trophy 2024 (m=4) 17,65 / 2
92Krause, Lotta20091264KYC (SH017)921.45
23. Wittensee-Fight 2024 (m=4) 25,71 / 4
114. Euro Cup GER #10 & Kieler Woche 2024 (m=5) 18,05 / 5
93Balzereit, Tilda20101252KYC (SH017)915.41
Beckmann, Frederike (2009) 24. Wittensee-Fight 2024 (m=4) 21,43 / 4
Beckmann, Frederike (2009) 63. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2024 (m=5) 10,59 / 5
94august, nina20091196ESVK (BG025)913.82
Hertwig, Magnus (2008) 16. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 19,17 / 4
Hertwig, Magnus (2008) 163. European Championship (m=5) 9,54 / 5
95   911.13
25. Wittensee-Fight 2024 (m=4) 17,14 / 4
127. Euro Cup GER #10 & Kieler Woche 2024 (m=5) 6,32 / 5
96Mitsch, Frederik20071248BYC (BA001)99.97
Mitsch, Maximilian (2007) 18. 29er Chiemsee Trophy 2024 (m=4) 12,63 / 4
Mitsch, Maximilian (2007) 23. Münchner Kindl 29er 2024 (m=4) 8,33 / 4
Mitsch, Maximilian (2007) 17. Alpenland Trophy 2024 (m=4) 5,88 / 1
97Böhm, Felix20101253KYC (SH017)98.15
Haase, Nils (2007) 124. Euro Cup GER #10 & Kieler Woche 2024 (m=5) 9,02 / 5
Haase, Nils (2007) 65. YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2024 (m=5) 7,06 / 4
98Martin, Liv20101260SGUE (BW019)867.95
Vogel, Henrik (2009) 5. 29er Ammersee Cup 2024 (m=4) 69,23 / 4
Vogel, Henrik (2009) 5. Konstanzer Trichtercup 2024 (m=4) 66,67 / 4
99Klages, Karla20041168CYC (SC030)850.89
Klages, Hanna (2006) 9. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 63,89 / 4
Klages, Hanna (2006) 14. 29er Chiemsee Trophy 2024 (m=4) 37,89 / 4
100   834.33
7. 29er Ammersee Cup 2024 (m=4) 53,85 / 4
24. Skiffmania 2024 (m=4) 14,81 / 4
101 2007 832.93
13. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 42,86 / 4
17. Louisenhunder Herbstpokal, LJM Schleswig Holstein (m=4) 23,00 / 4
102Pernar, Yannis Merlin20111256VSAW (B044)820.56
8. XVIII. OPTIMAL:CUP 2024 (m=4) 30,00 / 4
9. Wannsee-Pokal 2024 (m=4) 11,11 / 4
103   815.66
19. Münchner Kindl 29er 2024 (m=4) 25,00 / 4
19. 29er Chiemsee Trophy 2024 (m=4) 6,32 / 4
104Upmann, Maya20071254BYC (BA001)811.81
22. Münchner Kindl 29er 2024 (m=4) 12,50 / 4
25. Skiffmania 2024 (m=4) 11,11 / 4
105   85.70
13. 29er Ammersee Cup 2024 (m=4) 7,69 / 4
27. Skiffmania 2024 (m=4) 3,70 / 4
106Müller, Greta20091223YCSS (BA008)749.93
Vogel, Katharina Sophie (2009) 9. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 65,22 / 3
9. Hot Chili Challenge 2023 (m=4) 38,46 / 4
107   YCN (BA052)718.97
8. Konstanzer Trichtercup 2024 (m=4) 26,67 / 4
22. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 8,70 / 3
108   79.98
21. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 13,04 / 3
13. Hot Chili Challenge 2023 (m=4) 7,69 / 4
109Claus, Paula2005885SYC (MV004)5125.37
Schubach, Jakob (2006) 40. World Championship (m=5) 125,37 / 5
110Ismar, Tom20071127NSV (SH032)574.03
Giesler, Linus (2007) 15. Euro Cup GER #11 & Warnemünder Woche 2024 (m=5) 74,03 / 5
111   561.31
Gießelmann, Ida (2007) 82. 29er EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS (m=5) 61,31 / 5
112Regenthal, Kresten Jon2006974WSC 1925 (MV002)550.29
Patzeld, Johann (2005) 116. European Championship (m=5) 50,29 / 5
113Meichle, Finn2007971WYC (BW002)547.69
Guntermann, Ole (2005) 119. European Championship (m=5) 47,69 / 5
114Grünbaum, Eva Lotte20071108YCW (MV032)521.27
Arp, Fiene (2006) 177. World Championship (m=5) 21,27 / 5
115 2008 520.81
Schwanebeck, Theodor Friedrich (2007) 150. European Championship (m=5) 20,81 / 5
116Spierling, Flora20071157BYC (B046)511.27
Peters, Anna Sophie (2009) 161. European Championship (m=5) 11,27 / 5
117von Brauchitsch, Louisa20081205BYC (BA001)511.08
von Gartzen, Elly (2008) 162. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 11,08 / 5
118   58.12
Meissner, Frederik (2007) 125. Euro Cup GER #10 & Kieler Woche 2024 (m=5) 8,12 / 5
119Grosse, Maximilian20071228BYC (BA001)53.69
172. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 3,69 / 5
120Zschech, Amal2004791BYC (B046)4110.00
Hadamczik, Philipp (2002) 1. Berliner Jugendwettfahrten (m=4) 110,00 / 4
121   493.33
3. Konstanzer Trichtercup 2024 (m=4) 93,33 / 4
122   466.00
Peters, Anna Sophie (2009) 5. Berliner Jugendwettfahrten (m=4) 66,00 / 4
123Winkler, Lea Marie20091270SVG (N045)460.00
Weimann, Fiona Joyleen (2010) 5. XVIII. OPTIMAL:CUP 2024 (m=4) 60,00 / 4
124Pöschel, Alexander2002814453.33
6. Konstanzer Trichtercup 2024 (m=4) 53,33 / 4
125   447.06
10. Alpenland Trophy 2024 (m=4) 47,06 / 4
126   440.00
7. Konstanzer Trichtercup 2024 (m=4) 40,00 / 4
127   438.46
9. 29er Ammersee Cup 2024 (m=4) 38,46 / 4
128Krumme, Judith20081200SRV E.V. (BA075)423.08
Mannhardt, Josepha (2008) 11. Hot Chili Challenge 2023 (m=4) 23,08 / 4
129   420.00
9. XVIII. OPTIMAL:CUP 2024 (m=4) 20,00 / 4
130   LYC (SH038)417.69
12. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern (m=4) 17,69 / 4
131Schröter, Finn1999642SSC (SH007)417.25
18. Louisenhunder Herbstpokal, LJM Schleswig Holstein (m=4) 17,25 / 4
132   415.38
12. 29er Ammersee Cup 2024 (m=4) 15,38 / 4
133Schneekloth, Mathea Auguste20091199KYC (SH017)414.29
Fromm, Maiken Annrike (2009) 19. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 14,29 / 4
134   YCN (BA052)413.33
Bentley, Gabriella (2005) 9. Konstanzer Trichtercup 2024 (m=4) 13,33 / 4
135   49.09
11. Tegernseer 29er-Regatta 2024 (m=4) 9,09 / 4
136   46.39
18. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 6,39 / 4
137   KYC (SH017)44.76
von Geyr, Maximilian (2008) 21. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 4,76 / 4
138   44.29
28. Wittensee-Fight 2024 (m=4) 4,29 / 4
139   44.17
24. Münchner Kindl 29er 2024 (m=4) 4,17 / 4
140   339.13
15. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 39,13 / 3
erstellt: 24.07.2024 10:29 Class Association Management: 4.2