Platz Steuermann JahrgangMitgl.-Nr. VereingewertetPunkte
1Schwall, Per Christoffer2005820KYC (SH017)9143.00
Schwall, Carl Frederik (2007) 2. European Championship (m=5) 149,13 / 5
Schwall, Carl Frederik (2007) 3. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 135,33 / 4
2Sach, Anton20071041LYC (SH038)9141.42
Sach, Johann (2005) 6. World Championship (m=5) 151,20 / 5
Sach, Johann (2005) 25. European Championship (m=5) 129,19 / 4
3Hamm, Lucas20081166CYC (BA025)9131.11
Hamm, Moritz (2008) 1. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 140,00 / 5
Hamm, Moritz (2008) 1. YES-Young Europeans Sailing (m=5) 120,00 / 4
4Ernst, Jule2005924DTYC (BA004)9130.15
Schmidt, Louisa (2006) 4. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 133,00 / 5
Schmidt, Louisa (2006) 28. European Championship (m=5) 126,59 / 4
5Schneider, Sophie2007970WYC (BW002)9129.40
Egger, Victoria (2007) 2. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 137,67 / 5
Egger, Victoria (2007) 10. Euro Cup #5 France Hyeres 2024 (m=5) 119,07 / 4
6Kruse, Peer jesper20071177BSV (N040)9127.75
Bussing, Ari (2005) 5. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 130,67 / 5
Bussing, Ari (2005) 9. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 124,09 / 4
7Wagner, Moritz2006815DTYC (BA004)9126.37
Guntermann, Ole (2005) 6. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 128,33 / 5
Gradel, Leo (2006) 6. Euro Cup #5 France Hyeres 2024 (m=5) 123,93 / 4
8Hallmann, Henri20041019KYC (BW005)9117.59
8. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 123,67 / 5
1. 29er Trichter-Cup (m=4) 110,00 / 4
9Schäfer, Mathilda20061085MYC (BA003)9117.25
Hofmann, Lisa (2007) 2. Euro Cup Czech Republic (m=5) 125,19 / 5
Hofmann, Lisa (2007) 15. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 107,33 / 4
10Boss, Karl Peter20061012RSC92 (MV055)9116.24
Stybel, Oswin (2007) 9. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 121,33 / 5
Stybel, Oswin (2007) 27. Euro Cup Germany_Kieler Woche (m=5) 109,88 / 4
11Streicher, Constatin20071179YSTM (N046)9115.86
Streicher, Cornelius (2008) 7. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 126,00 / 5
Streicher, Cornelius (2008) 55. European Championship (m=5) 103,18 / 4
12Teichmann, Max20071110RSN (BG058)9111.25
Schönherr, Moritz (2007) 1. LJM Brandenburg (m=4) 115,00 / 4
Schönherr, Moritz (2007) 1. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 115,00 / 4
Schönherr, Moritz (2007) 4. Baltic Skiff Cup (m=4) 81,25 / 1
13Böcker, Leonie20071079PYC (B048)9110.37
Lepa, Paula (2006) 13. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 112,00 / 5
Lepa, Paula (2006) 29. Euro Cup Germany_Kieler Woche (m=5) 108,33 / 4
14von Weidenbach, Luna2005893BYC (BA001)9109.44
Casper, Mara Helle (2004) 22. Euro Cup Germany_Kieler Woche (m=5) 113,75 / 5
Casper, Mara Helle (2004) 54. European Championship (m=5) 104,05 / 4
15Riedel, Philipp20071063BYC (B046)9109.11
Aigner, Moritz (2007) 12. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 114,33 / 5
Aigner, Moritz (2007) 10. YES-Young Europeans Sailing (m=5) 102,58 / 4
16Claus, Paula2005885SYC (MV004)9108.54
Schubach, Jakob (2006) 40. World Championship (m=5) 125,37 / 5
Schubach, Jakob (2006) 3. Baltic Skiff Cup (m=4) 87,50 / 4
17Sachs, Leopold20071132MYC (BA003)9106.93
Schomburg, Hendrik (2007) 14. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 109,67 / 5
Schomburg, Hendrik (2007) 3. 29er Chiemsee-Trophy, Bayr LJM (m=4) 103,50 / 4
18Böhm, Maximilian20081046KYC (SH017)9105.71
Böttger, Liv-Grete (2007) 1. Louisenhunder Herbstpokal, LJM Schleswig Holstein (m=4) 115,00 / 4
Böttger, Liv-Grete (2007) 42. Euro Cup Germany_Kieler Woche (m=5) 98,27 / 5
19Rix, Hanno20091181KYC (SH017)9104.33
Reuner, Maximilian (2009) 16. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 105,00 / 5
Reuner, Maximilian (2009) 3. Louisenhunder Herbstpokal, LJM Schleswig Holstein (m=4) 103,50 / 4
20Plinke, Nick20071189SCMO (NW199)9100.91
Petersen, Nele (2007) 17. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 102,67 / 5
Petersen, Nele (2007) 12. YES-Young Europeans Sailing (m=5) 98,71 / 4
21Röpke, Eleonora2006997SGS (BG023)9100.39
Lepa, Paula (2006) 2. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 108,61 / 4
Kohlhoff, Emma (2007) 2. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 95,83 / 4
Kohlhoff, Emma (2007) 5. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen (m=4) 85,71 / 1
22Sienel, Lennart20061145MYC (BA003)999.19
Höfer, Tassilo (2006) 15. Euro Cup #4 Slovenia Koper 2024 (m=5) 103,24 / 5
Höfer, Tassilo (2006) 2. Alpenland Trophy (m=4) 94,12 / 4
23Schonefeld, Johannes20071078WYD (NW040)999.11
Wunsch, Jonathan (2007) 2. Louisenhunder Herbstpokal, LJM Schleswig Holstein (m=4) 109,25 / 4
Wunsch, Jonathan (2007) 22. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 91,00 / 5
24Weber, Bastian2006978DTYC (BA004)998.68
Gradel, Leo (2006) 41. Euro Cup Germany_Kieler Woche (m=5) 99,05 / 5
Gradel, Leo (2006) 7. Warnemünder Woche (m=5) 98,21 / 4
25Kähler, Leif20071174NRV (HA002)998.14
Heisterkamp, Frederik (2008) 9. YES-Young Europeans Sailing (m=5) 104,52 / 5
Heisterkamp, Frederik (2008) 70. European Championship (m=5) 90,17 / 4
26Krause, Franz20071042RSC92 (MV055)997.13
Rackow, Lars (2006) 1. Boddenpokal (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Rackow, Lars (2006) 14. YES-Young Europeans Sailing (m=5) 94,84 / 5
27Hallmann, Leni20061155KYC (BW005)996.05
Benz, Elias (2007) 1. Konstanzer Trichtercup 2024 (m=4) 120,00 / 4
Mönig, Lisa (2007) 5. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern (m=4) 79,62 / 4
Benz, Elias (2007) 5. 29er Trichter-Cup (m=4) 66,00 / 1
28Schneider, Jana20091096WYC (BW002)995.77
Mayer, Augustin (2008) 2. Konstanzer Trichtercup 2024 (m=4) 106,67 / 4
Mayer, Augustin (2008) 4. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern (m=4) 88,46 / 4
Mayer, Augustin (2008) 41. Euro Cup #5 France Hyeres 2024 (m=5) 81,40 / 1
29Hübner, Adele20081122ASVG (MV029)992.68
Fricke, Katharina (2008) 19. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 98,00 / 5
Fricke, Katharina (2008) 24. Euro Cup #4 Slovenia Koper 2024 (m=5) 86,03 / 4
30von Roell, Dion20091220VSAW (B044)992.28
4. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 95,83 / 4
von Roell, Nino (2008) 3. LJM Brandenburg (m=4) 94,09 / 4
von Roell, Nino (2008) 8. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 70,83 / 1
31Lembeck, Julian20071070SCIA (BA117)992.09
Kowalski, Louis (2007) 1. Hot Chili Challenge 2023 (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Kowalski, Louis (2007) 6. 29er Chiemsee-Trophy, Bayr LJM (m=4) 86,25 / 4
Kowalski, Louis (2007) 6. Skiffmania (m=5) 83,81 / 1
32Börchers, Imke20061003NFBS-W (N073)992.06
Weimann, Fiona Joyleen (2010) 21. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 93,33 / 5
Weimann, Laura Shannon (2005) 3. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 90,48 / 4
33Bachschmid, Anna Maria20061101WYC (BW002)991.76
Niedermeier, Elisabeth (2008) 11. YES-Young Europeans Sailing (m=5) 100,65 / 5
Niedermeier, Elisabeth (2008) 81. European Championship (m=5) 80,64 / 4
34Prokop, Lara20061092BYC (B046)991.42
Prokop, Leandro (2006) 3. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 102,22 / 4
Prokop, Leandro (2006) 2. Wannsee-Pokal 2024 (m=4) 88,89 / 4
Prokop, Leandro (2006) 60. Euro Cup #5 France Hyeres 2024 (m=5) 58,32 / 1
35Mahnke, Emma20051001RSVM (MV007)990.90
Schwanebeck, Theodor Friedrich (2007) 13. YES-Young Europeans Sailing (m=5) 96,77 / 5
Schwanebeck, Theodor Friedrich (2007) 61. Euro Cup Germany_Kieler Woche (m=5) 83,57 / 4
36Hegge, Mailin20081113MYC (BA003)989.92
Schneider, Matilda Luise (2008) 1. 29er Ammersee Cup (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Schneider, Matilda Luise (2008) 11. Euro Cup Czech Republic (m=5) 81,85 / 5
37Sümmchen, Levi20081225CYC (BA025)987.01
Mahlstedt, Leonick (2009) 2. Hot Chili Challenge 2023 (m=4) 92,31 / 4
Mahlstedt, Leonick (2009) 4. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 86,96 / 3
Mahlstedt, Leonick (2009) 5. Alpenland Trophy (m=4) 76,47 / 2
38Giesler, Linus20071128WVM (SH102)986.05
Ismar, Tom (2007) 24. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 86,33 / 5
Böttger, Liv-Grete (2007) 4. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 85,71 / 4
39Rothe, Martin20071176RSN (BG058)984.71
Schubach, Simeon Elias (2009) 2. LJM Brandenburg (m=4) 104,55 / 4
Schubach, Simeon Elias (2009) 5. Baltic Skiff Cup (m=4) 75,00 / 4
9. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern (m=4) 44,23 / 1
40Lepa, Paul20091211PYC (B048)983.43
Bauer, Tillmann (2008) 3. LJM Sachsen (m=4) 92,00 / 4
Bauer, Tillmann (2008) 7. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 76,67 / 4
Lepa, Paula (2006) 6. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 76,19 / 1
41Plettner, David20081226BYC (BA001)983.04
Aigner, Moritz (2007) 23. Euro Cup #4 Slovenia Koper 2024 (m=5) 87,94 / 5
Keding, Constantin (2009) 4. Hot Chili Challenge 2023 (m=4) 76,92 / 4
42Laudes, Marie20071075KYC (SH017)982.97
Schmidt, Luise (2008) 4. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 87,50 / 4
Schmidt, Luise (2008) 22. YES-Young Europeans Sailing (m=5) 79,35 / 5
43Frobenius, Chalotte20101184BSV (N040)982.33
Weimann, Fiona Joyleen (2010) 4. Louisenhunder Herbstpokal, LJM Schleswig Holstein (m=4) 97,75 / 4
Weimann, Fiona Joyleen (2010) 31. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 70,00 / 5
44Beham, Elisabeth20081129MYC (BA003)980.20
Ruthel, Neo (2008) 3. Sommerregatta Walchensee (m=4) 86,67 / 4
Horber, Lucy (2007) 5. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 82,61 / 3
Horber, Lucy (2007) 5. 29er Ammersee Cup (m=4) 63,64 / 2
45   977.52
Rothe, Martin (2007) 1. Wannsee-Pokal 2024 (m=4) 100,00 / 4
Rothe, Martin (2007) 59. Euro Cup #5 France Hyeres 2024 (m=5) 59,53 / 5
46Ewald, Emilia20071141SRV E.V. (BA075)976.49
Naescher, Pia (2007) 4. Alpenland Trophy (m=4) 82,35 / 4
Naescher, Pia (2007) 8. 29er Chiemsee-Trophy, Bayr LJM (m=4) 74,75 / 4
Hauenschild, Tim (2009) 7. Sommerregatta Walchensee (m=4) 60,00 / 1
47Mink, Noah20081210CYC (BA025)976.00
Hauenschild, Tim (2009) 3. Alpenland Trophy (m=4) 88,24 / 4
Hauenschild, Tim (2009) 4. 29er Trichter-Cup (m=4) 77,00 / 4
Hauenschild, Tim (2009) 17. 29er Chiemsee-Trophy, Bayr LJM (m=4) 23,00 / 1
48Unkelbach, Loulou20091138KYC (SH017)974.86
Hausberg, Pit (2009) 6. Louisenhunder Herbstpokal, LJM Schleswig Holstein (m=4) 86,25 / 4
Heisterkamp, Frederik (2008) 88. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 65,74 / 5
49Klink, Ruven20071150KYC (SH017)974.36
Schmidt, Julius (2008) 29. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 74,67 / 5
Schmidt, Julius (2008) 51. Euro Cup Spain #3 - El Balis 2024 (m=4) 73,97 / 4
50Kolodziejczyk, Moritz20091115JSC (B004)970.03
6. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 83,06 / 4
4. Wannsee-Pokal 2024 (m=4) 66,67 / 4
9. LJM Brandenburg (m=4) 31,36 / 1
51Röpke, Amelie20091229SGS (BG023)969.97
Seigwasser, Benedikt (2008) 75. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 75,34 / 5
Seigwasser, Benedikt (2008) 10. Louisenhunder Herbstpokal, LJM Schleswig Holstein (m=4) 63,25 / 4
52Kiessling, Johann20061125ASVG (MV029)969.59
3. Boddenpokal (m=4) 81,82 / 4
Riemann, Sebastian (2006) 7. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern (m=4) 61,92 / 4
Riemann, Sebastian (2006) 39. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 51,33 / 1
53Dorn, Adele20081162KYC (SH017)968.90
Braunisch, Ava Gy Josephin (2008) 24. YES-Young Europeans Sailing (m=5) 75,48 / 5
Braunisch, Ava Gy Josephin (2008) 35. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 60,67 / 4
54Beham, Theresa20091180MYC (BA003)968.46
Kolbinger, Moritz (2008) 4. 29er Ammersee Cup (m=4) 72,73 / 4
Kolbinger, Moritz (2008) 5. Hot Chili Challenge 2023 (m=4) 69,23 / 4
Kolbinger, Moritz (2008) 45. Euro Cup #4 Slovenia Koper 2024 (m=5) 48,29 / 1
55Grünbaum, Eva Lotte20071108YCW (MV032)968.39
Arp, Fiene (2006) 6. Baltic Skiff Cup (m=4) 68,75 / 4
Arp, Fiene (2006) 81. Euro Cup Germany_Kieler Woche (m=5) 68,10 / 5
56Tinnemeier, Niels20091219KYC (SH017)965.63
Schmidt, Luise (2008) 8. Louisenhunder Herbstpokal, LJM Schleswig Holstein (m=4) 74,75 / 4
Hausberg, Pit (2009) 36. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 58,33 / 5
57Reinthaler, Maximilian20081143BYC (BA001)965.15
6. Sommerregatta Walchensee (m=4) 66,67 / 4
7. Alpenland Trophy (m=4) 64,71 / 4
10. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 60,87 / 1
58von Geyr, Maximilian20081170KYC (SH017)961.15
86. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 67,22 / 5
Sartori, Luca Marie (2006) 14. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen (m=4) 53,57 / 4
59Westermeier, Sophia Lavinia20081230CYC (BA025)961.14
7. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 73,91 / 3
6. Hot Chili Challenge 2023 (m=4) 61,54 / 4
11. Alpenland Trophy (m=4) 41,18 / 2
60Springer, Justus20091136KYC (SH017)958.89
Springer, Jette (2006) 32. YES-Young Europeans Sailing (m=5) 60,00 / 5
Springer, Jette (2006) 11. Louisenhunder Herbstpokal, LJM Schleswig Holstein (m=4) 57,50 / 4
61Noack, Yannic-Tim2002686SVLSW (SC022)957.82
4. Boddenpokal (m=4) 72,73 / 4
Hofmann, Ruben (2005) 8. Baltic Skiff Cup (m=4) 56,25 / 4
Hofmann, Ruben (2005) 28. Warnemünder Woche (m=5) 4,46 / 1
62Ewald, Julia20091201SRV E.V. (BA075)957.62
Müller, Greta (2009) 8. Alpenland Trophy (m=4) 58,82 / 4
Schmidt, Emilia (2007) 11. 29er Chiemsee-Trophy, Bayr LJM (m=4) 57,50 / 4
Schmidt, Emilia (2007) 8. Sommerregatta Walchensee (m=4) 53,33 / 1
63Hudde, Paul20071149MYC (BA003)957.42
Ruthel, Neo (2008) 9. 29er Chiemsee-Trophy, Bayr LJM (m=4) 69,00 / 4
Ruthel, Neo (2008) 18. Euro Cup Czech Republic (m=5) 48,15 / 5
64Richter, Anabel20071086TSC (B002)955.77
Kohmann, Franka (2008) 5. LJM Brandenburg (m=4) 73,18 / 4
Nolte, Espen (2005) 12. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 44,72 / 4
Kohmann, Franka (2008) 48. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 30,33 / 1
65Meissner, Frederik20071114TSC (B002)954.74
Kebkal, Uliana (2007) 4. LJM Brandenburg (m=4) 83,64 / 4
Kebkal, Uliana (2007) 14. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 31,94 / 4
Kebkal, Uliana (2007) 83. Euro Cup #5 France Hyeres 2024 (m=5) 30,37 / 1
66scharnbeck, elena20081175PYC (B048)954.65
6. LJM Brandenburg (m=4) 62,73 / 4
11. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 51,11 / 4
Peters, Anna Sophie (2009) 78. Euro Cup #5 France Hyeres 2024 (m=5) 36,45 / 1
67Frenzel, Finn20091233YCSS (BA008)953.97
Ruthel, Neo (2008) 33. Euro Cup #4 Slovenia Koper 2024 (m=5) 68,82 / 5
Ruthel, Neo (2008) 14. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 43,48 / 3
Ruthel, Neo (2008) 107. Euro Cup Spain #3 - El Balis 2024 (m=4) 11,21 / 1
68Hölzle, Jonas20071022VSAW (B044)953.19
Hübsch, Richard (2006) 10. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 57,50 / 4
Hübsch, Richard (2006) 7. LJM Brandenburg (m=4) 52,27 / 4
Hübsch, Richard (2006) 44. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 39,67 / 1
69Engstler, Tim20091242LSC (BA097)953.11
Niedermeier, Elisabeth (2008) 4. Konstanzer Trichtercup 2024 (m=4) 80,00 / 4
Niedermeier, Elisabeth (2008) 82. Euro Cup #5 France Hyeres 2024 (m=5) 31,59 / 5
70Höffer, Leonhard20091130BYC (BA001)952.27
Kampa, Sydney-Kanoa (2010) 11. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 56,52 / 3
Kampa, Sydney-Kanoa (2010) 9. Alpenland Trophy (m=4) 52,94 / 4
Kampa, Sydney-Kanoa (2010) 47. Euro Cup #4 Slovenia Koper 2024 (m=5) 44,57 / 2
71Richter, Malvin20061087TSC (B002)952.23
Wenning, Leonhardt (2006) 8. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 70,28 / 4
Wenning, Leonhardt (2006) 8. LJM Brandenburg (m=4) 41,82 / 4
Wenning, Leonhardt (2006) 141. Euro Cup Germany_Kieler Woche (m=5) 21,67 / 1
72Unkelbach, Emilia20091139KYC (SH017)952.09
Sartori, Luca Marie (2006) 104. Euro Cup Finals Italy (m=5) 53,92 / 5
Hausberg, Pit (2009) 67. Euro Cup #5 France Hyeres 2024 (m=5) 49,81 / 4
73Mehlmann, Moritz20091245DTYC (BA004)950.40
Hoffmann, Artur Mateo (2008) 7. Hot Chili Challenge 2023 (m=4) 53,85 / 4
Hoffmann, Artur Mateo (2008) 12. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 52,17 / 3
Hoffmann, Artur Mateo (2008) 49. Euro Cup #4 Slovenia Koper 2024 (m=5) 40,86 / 2
74Regenthal, Kresten Jon2006974WSC 1925 (MV002)948.57
Patzeld, Johann (2005) 116. European Championship (m=5) 50,29 / 5
Patzeld, Johann (2005) 109. Euro Cup Germany_Kieler Woche (m=5) 46,43 / 4
75von Brauchitsch, Louisa20081205BYC (BA001)948.39
von Gartzen, Elly (2008) 6. 29er Ammersee Cup (m=4) 54,55 / 4
von Gartzen, Elly (2008) 13. 29er Chiemsee-Trophy, Bayr LJM (m=4) 46,00 / 4
von Gartzen, Elly (2008) 11. Sommerregatta Walchensee (m=4) 33,33 / 1
76Kraatz, Annelie20091214RSC92 (MV055)947.80
16. Warnemünder Woche (m=5) 58,04 / 5
46. IDJM u. dt. 29er Bestenermittlung 2023 (m=5) 35,00 / 4
77Will, Jan20081188WSV-AWB (N119)943.43
Seigwasser, Benedikt (2008) 37. YES-Young Europeans Sailing (m=5) 50,32 / 5
Seigwasser, Benedikt (2008) 124. Euro Cup Germany_Kieler Woche (m=5) 34,82 / 4
78Hausberg, Jonna20081074KYC (SH017)942.43
Baumann, Tess (2006) 14. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 45,83 / 4
Baumann, Tess (2006) 17. Eckernförder Eichhörnchen (m=4) 42,86 / 4
Baumann, Tess (2006) 49. YES-Young Europeans Sailing (m=5) 27,10 / 1
79Fürst, Marlene20081173KYC (SH017)942.28
Fürst, Emma (2008) 12. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 47,62 / 4
Fürst, Emma (2008) 14. Louisenhunder Herbstpokal, LJM Schleswig Holstein (m=4) 40,25 / 4
Fürst, Emma (2008) 48. YES-Young Europeans Sailing (m=5) 29,03 / 1
80Fries, Vincent20091213BYC (BA001)939.77
Otto, Hendrik (2005) 13. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 47,83 / 3
8. 29er Ammersee Cup (m=4) 36,36 / 4
15. 29er Chiemsee-Trophy, Bayr LJM (m=4) 34,50 / 2
81Schönherr, Moritz20071111RSN (BG058)939.12
7. 29er Ammersee Cup (m=4) 45,45 / 4
125. Euro Cup Germany_Kieler Woche (m=5) 34,05 / 5
82Scholter, Moritz20071124DSC (BA019)938.52
8. Hot Chili Challenge 2023 (m=4) 46,15 / 4
12. Alpenland Trophy (m=4) 35,29 / 4
18. Skiffmania (m=5) 20,95 / 1
83august, nina20091196ESVK (BG025)936.48
Hertwig, Magnus (2008) 11. Baltic Skiff Cup (m=4) 37,50 / 4
Schubach, Simeon Elias (2009) 8. Boddenpokal (m=4) 36,36 / 4
Hertwig, Magnus (2008) 46. YES-Young Europeans Sailing (m=5) 32,90 / 1
84 2007 930.56
13. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 42,86 / 4
17. Louisenhunder Herbstpokal, LJM Schleswig Holstein (m=4) 23,00 / 4
57. YES-Young Europeans Sailing (m=5) 11,61 / 1
85Fromm, Maiken Annrike20091209KYC (SH017)928.54
Schneekloth, Mathea Auguste (2009) 13. Louisenhunder Herbstpokal, LJM Schleswig Holstein (m=4) 46,00 / 4
Schneekloth, Mathea Auguste (2009) 96. Euro Cup #5 France Hyeres 2024 (m=5) 14,58 / 5
86   DTYC (BA004)928.12
10. Hot Chili Challenge 2023 (m=4) 30,77 / 4
von Gartzen, Elly (2008) 57. Euro Cup #4 Slovenia Koper 2024 (m=5) 26,00 / 5
87   YCN (BA052)927.49
8. 29er Trichter-Cup (m=4) 33,00 / 4
8. Konstanzer Trichtercup 2024 (m=4) 26,67 / 4
22. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 8,70 / 1
88Schwarz, Marie20091244CYC (BA025)925.62
Schwarz, Antonia (2009) 42. Euro Cup Spain #2 2024 (m=5) 33,56 / 5
Schwarz, Antonia (2009) 103. Euro Cup Spain #3 - El Balis 2024 (m=4) 15,69 / 4
89Spierling, Flora20071157BYC (B046)923.48
Peters, Anna Sophie (2009) 23. Warnemünder Woche (m=5) 26,79 / 5
Peters, Anna Sophie (2009) 53. YES-Young Europeans Sailing (m=5) 19,35 / 4
90 2006 922.98
Wenning, Leonhardt (2006) 7. Wannsee-Pokal 2024 (m=4) 33,33 / 4
Nolte, Espen (2005) 150. Euro Cup Germany_Kieler Woche (m=5) 14,70 / 5
91Buchhofer, Lennart20081237BYC (B046)921.91
Sperber, Maximilian (2007) 15. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 25,56 / 4
Sperber, Maximilian (2007) 8. Wannsee-Pokal 2024 (m=4) 22,22 / 4
Sperber, Maximilian (2007) 103. Euro Cup #5 France Hyeres 2024 (m=5) 6,07 / 1
92Kurzeja, Konstantin20011217BYC (BA001)920.01
13. Alpenland Trophy (m=4) 29,41 / 4
14. Sommerregatta Walchensee (m=4) 13,33 / 4
11. 29er Ammersee Cup (m=4) 9,09 / 1
93Schneekloth, Mathea Auguste20091199KYC (SH017)919.68
Fromm, Maiken Annrike (2009) 138. Euro Cup Germany_Kieler Woche (m=5) 23,99 / 5
Fromm, Maiken Annrike (2009) 19. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 14,29 / 4
94   LYC (SH038)915.30
12. LJM Mecklenburg Vorpommern (m=4) 17,69 / 4
26. Warnemünder Woche (m=5) 13,39 / 5
95   914.14
10. 29er Ammersee Cup (m=4) 18,18 / 4
21. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 13,04 / 3
13. Hot Chili Challenge 2023 (m=4) 7,69 / 2
96Grosse, Maximilian20071228BYC (BA001)911.69
19. Skiffmania (m=5) 15,71 / 5
15. Sommerregatta Walchensee (m=4) 6,67 / 4
97Säbel, Lily20101171KYC (SH017)910.49
Voigt, Cidalia Marie (2010) 18. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 19,05 / 4
Voigt, Cidalia Marie (2010) 105. Euro Cup #5 France Hyeres 2024 (m=5) 3,64 / 5
98Haase, Nils20071147KYC (SH017)94.30
163. Euro Cup Germany_Kieler Woche (m=5) 4,64 / 5
61. YES-Young Europeans Sailing (m=5) 3,87 / 4
99Klages, Karla20041168CYC (SC030)883.70
Klages, Hanna (2006) 2. LJM Sachsen (m=4) 103,50 / 4
Klages, Hanna (2006) 9. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 63,89 / 4
100Kockelke, Florian20061011SVLSW (SC022)868.03
4. LJM Sachsen (m=4) 80,50 / 4
5. Wannsee-Pokal 2024 (m=4) 55,56 / 4
101   819.52
9. 29er Ammersee Cup (m=4) 27,27 / 4
16. Alpenland Trophy (m=4) 11,76 / 4
102   819.46
14. Alpenland Trophy (m=4) 23,53 / 4
12. Hot Chili Challenge 2023 (m=4) 15,38 / 4
103Schröter, Finn1999642SSC (SH007)819.04
20. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 20,83 / 4
18. Louisenhunder Herbstpokal, LJM Schleswig Holstein (m=4) 17,25 / 4
104   YCN (BA052)812.17
Bentley, Gabriella (2005) 9. Konstanzer Trichtercup 2024 (m=4) 13,33 / 4
10. 29er Trichter-Cup (m=4) 11,00 / 4
105Ziegler, Valentin Samuel20091241DTYC (BA004)791.21
Gradel, Leo (2006) 1. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 100,00 / 3
Aigner, Moritz (2007) 3. Hot Chili Challenge 2023 (m=4) 84,62 / 4
106Müller, Greta20091223YCSS (BA008)749.93
Vogel, Katharina Sophie (2009) 9. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 65,22 / 3
9. Hot Chili Challenge 2023 (m=4) 38,46 / 4
107   722.52
16. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 34,78 / 3
14. Münchner Kindel (m=4) 13,33 / 4
108   721.27
18. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 26,09 / 3
15. Alpenland Trophy (m=4) 17,65 / 4
109Meichle, Finn2007971WYC (BW002)547.69
Guntermann, Ole (2005) 119. European Championship (m=5) 47,69 / 5
110Rupprecht, Viktor20101251SSVR (MV059)537.14
Bauer, Tillmann (2008) 51. Euro Cup #4 Slovenia Koper 2024 (m=5) 37,14 / 5
111   536.67
15. Skiffmania (m=5) 36,67 / 5
112Radelt, Maximilian2005941YCAT (BA036)531.43
Meissner, Lara (2005) 16. Skiffmania (m=5) 31,43 / 5
113Breitsprecher, Lukas20091258ASVG (MV029)522.29
Steinicke, Karl Gustav (2009) 59. Euro Cup #4 Slovenia Koper 2024 (m=5) 22,29 / 5
114 2008 520.81
Schwanebeck, Theodor Friedrich (2007) 150. European Championship (m=5) 20,81 / 5
115   510.48
Keding, Constantin (2009) 20. Skiffmania (m=5) 10,48 / 5
116   55.24
21. Skiffmania (m=5) 5,24 / 5
117   51.94
Sperber, Maximilian (2007) 62. YES-Young Europeans Sailing (m=5) 1,94 / 5
118   493.33
3. Konstanzer Trichtercup 2024 (m=4) 93,33 / 4
119Martin, Liv20101260SGUE (BW019)466.67
5. Konstanzer Trichtercup 2024 (m=4) 66,67 / 4
120Zimmermann, Julian20051010SG LVB (SC024)457.50
6. LJM Sachsen (m=4) 57,50 / 4
121   KYC (BW005)455.00
6. 29er Trichter-Cup (m=4) 55,00 / 4
122Pöschel, Alexander2002814453.33
6. Konstanzer Trichtercup 2024 (m=4) 53,33 / 4
123   447.06
10. Alpenland Trophy (m=4) 47,06 / 4
124Rößler, Thaddäus20051014SVLSW (SC022)446.00
7. LJM Sachsen (m=4) 46,00 / 4
125   444.44
6. Wannsee-Pokal 2024 (m=4) 44,44 / 4
126   KYC (BW005)444.00
7. 29er Trichter-Cup (m=4) 44,00 / 4
127Lex, Maximilian2005982SRV E.V. (BA075)440.25
Mannhardt, Anna (2006) 14. 29er Chiemsee-Trophy, Bayr LJM (m=4) 40,25 / 4
128von Gartzen, Emma2005946BYC (BA001)440.00
Radelt, Maximilian (2005) 10. Münchner Kindel (m=4) 40,00 / 4
129   440.00
7. Konstanzer Trichtercup 2024 (m=4) 40,00 / 4
130   434.50
8. LJM Sachsen (m=4) 34,50 / 4
131Krause, Carl Christian2005957RSC92 (MV055)427.27
Tolzmann, Lennart (2003) 9. Boddenpokal (m=4) 27,27 / 4
132Krumme, Judith20081200SRV E.V. (BA075)423.08
Mannhardt, Josepha (2008) 11. Hot Chili Challenge 2023 (m=4) 23,08 / 4
133   423.00
9. LJM Sachsen (m=4) 23,00 / 4
134   420.00
13. Münchner Kindel (m=4) 20,00 / 4
135   412.50
22. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 12,50 / 4
136   SRV E.V. (BA075)411.50
19. 29er Chiemsee-Trophy, Bayr LJM (m=4) 11,50 / 4
137   411.50
10. LJM Sachsen (m=4) 11,50 / 4
138Pernar, Yannis Merlin20111256VSAW (B044)411.11
9. Wannsee-Pokal 2024 (m=4) 11,11 / 4
139   410.45
11. LJM Brandenburg (m=4) 10,45 / 4
140   49.09
11. Boddenpokal (m=4) 9,09 / 4
141   46.39
18. BJM - Seglerhaus-Preis 2023 (m=4) 6,39 / 4
142Mitsch, Frederik20071248BYC (BA001)45.88
Mitsch, Maximilian (2007) 17. Alpenland Trophy (m=4) 5,88 / 4
143Folgner, Thomas20041016SRV E.V. (BA075)45.75
20. 29er Chiemsee-Trophy, Bayr LJM (m=4) 5,75 / 4
144   45.75
20. Louisenhunder Herbstpokal, LJM Schleswig Holstein (m=4) 5,75 / 4
145   KYC (SH017)44.76
von Geyr, Maximilian (2008) 21. Strander KÜZ (m=4) 4,76 / 4
146   44.17
24. Wittensee Fight (m=4) 4,17 / 4
147   339.13
15. Oktoberfestpreis (m=3) 39,13 / 3
erstellt: 25.04.2024 09:04 Class Association Management: 4.1