erstellt: 16.Dez.2018 17:37
Platz Steuermann Segelnummer Verein gewertet Punkte
1Müller-Hahl, Sebastian DIVERSESCLL (BA111)4104.43
2Gröbmüller, ChristianGER 1574ESC (BA020)4103.03
3Baur, HubertGER 46DSC (BA019)4100.53
4Kaiser, StephanGER S 441ESC (BA020)497.70
5von Altenstadt, UlrichGER R 1299SCLL (BA111)497.46
6Becker Dr., Wolf-HenningGER 092SCLL (BA111)497.36
7Jacob, HarryGER 059ASVIM (BA014)496.44
8Schweiger, ThomasGER 0TSVU (BA133)489.57
9Hoffmann, Armin SCLL (BA111)485.95
10Eckerlein, JohannGER 116MTVD (BA239)485.11
11Andorfer, WolfgangGER 145ESC (BA020)485.05
12Schiszler, JörgGER 1147ESC (BA020)484.09
13Wegmann, MarkusGER 110BSVR (BA184)483.64
14Orlamünder, NicoE 17BSVR (BA184)483.63
15Müller-Hahl, Bernd SCLL (BA111)481.80
16Schoop, AndreasGER 117ESC (BA020)477.98
17Schönwald, Dr., DieterGER 195RMD SC (BA018)473.77
18Bauer, HansGER 115SCLL (BA111)468.81
19Pape, Jens YCU88 (BA200)466.43
20Ehrig, KlausGER 152SCLL (BA111)465.60
21Bosch, RudolfGER 157SGA (BA051)464.95
22Schmid, ChristianGER 45ESC (BA020)464.69
23Holzenkamp, JohannesGER 230SCIA (BA117)459.64
24Schreiber, WolfgangGER CKA (HA048)454.96
25Stief, RalfGER 555TSVU (BA133)452.54
26Funke, BettinaGER 1066ASC (BA015)448.88
27Mackes, PeterGER 260SCIA (BA117)447.65
28Preithner, MonikaGER 111SGA (BA051)433.27
29Frühling, RobertGER 3402ASVIM (BA014)420.85
30Sommer, MariaGER S 448SGU (BA022)415.27
31Schmohl, Dr. Johannes AYC (BA017)395.00
32Reger, FrankR 1196DSC (BA019)384.43
33Hagenmeyer, Ben (Johannes)GER 139DSC (BA019)378.39
34Birkholz, RainerGER 414BSVR (BA184)366.49
35Bichler, AlexGER 8168HSC (B016)361.29
36Grötzbach, AndresSUI 221SGA (BA051)356.79
37Rombauer, TheodoroGER 29932SCLL (BA111)350.57
38Fehr, AndreasGER 305SWB (BA174)323.04
39Müller, FlorianGER 3402ASVIM (BA014)38.18
40Herget, Reiner ESC (BA020)289.20
41Beetz, Oliver ASC (BA015)289.03
42Weiß, Dr. ToniGER 1109ESC (BA020)272.22
43Rudolph, Ulrich 99AYC (BA017)269.60
44Gruber, ChristianGER ESC (BA020)267.55
45Lehmann, Paul SCLL (BA111)265.55
46Heinemann, ManuelaGER 1252SGU (BA022)263.34
47Nagel, MichaelGER 7SGA (BA051)262.34
48Baumann, GeorgGER 16ASVIM (BA014)259.90
49Piecha, Thomas SCLL (BA111)258.19
50Saupe, Michael MTVD (BA239)257.73
51Hartmann, MarkusSUI 44AYC (BA017)256.81
52Hall, BernhardGER 199SGA (BA051)256.67
53Trost, BrunoGER ASC (BA015)254.92
54Hagenmeyer, MartinGER 845DSC (BA019)254.71
55Gradl, Peter M.O 1438SSCA (BA173)253.36
56Hall, NiklasGER 51807SGA (BA051)251.60
57Reusch, WernerGER 108SGA (BA051)250.33
58Neß, RobertGER S 444ESC (BA020)248.35
59Harsch, MichaelGER 352DSC (BA019)244.71
60Knoop, SusannaGER 1553769MTVD (BA239)243.71
61Schmidt, Dr. Günther ESC (BA020)240.45
62Schubarth, ThomasGER nnSWB (BA174)238.45
63Jankowski, JosefGER 10681RMD SC (BA018)237.54
64Eldracher-Beck, AlexanderFRA 22472SCIA (BA117)230.07
65Wilhelm, NikolasGER ASVIM (BA014)229.32
66Schwarz, Franz-JosefGER 1068RMD SC (BA018)228.44
67Müller, JoachimGER 1777MTVD (BA239)226.89
68Schlockermann, KlausGER 1135ASVIM (BA014)222.96
69Berning, AxelGER SCF (B014)219.29
70Kühn, MoritzGER 349ASC (BA015)217.32
71Pierson, Jean-MarieGER 2754SWB (BA174)216.35
72Quast, ReinholdGER 31SCLL (BA111)210.91
73Stöckle, Katja SCLL (BA111)1115.00
74Husmann, MartinGER S 24SKS (NW027)1113.63
75Ramoser, Christian 1.SCK (SC003)1112.26
76Leutenbauer, WolfgangGER SWB (BA174)1110.59
77Gleixner, Ralf SGU (BA022)1108.15
78Knoll, AndreasGER 3308SCLL (BA111)1106.79
79Mader, SvenGER 152ASC (BA015)1105.42
80Reichmann v., Andreas SCF (B014)1105.10
81Dietzel, Michael SGU (BA022)1103.73
82Spitzer, JensGER 3052SCLL (BA111)1102.68
83Balczuweit, PeterGER SCIA (BA117)1101.85
84Hoh, TobiasGER 515DTYC (BA004)1101.40
85Salmeri, Michael SWB (BA174)1101.31
86Jahn, BerndGER 715SGU (BA022)1100.59
87von Altenstadt, ValentinGER 1SCLL (BA111)199.94
88Wegener, RudiG 85SLRV (N191)198.57
89Gall, SabineGER 047ASC (BA015)197.99
90Geiger, DirkGER 45197.20
91Bock, Manfred SCLL (BA111)195.83
92Jahn, BerndGER 054SGU (BA022)194.71
93Grimm, Thomas SCLL (BA111)194.46
94Petersen, FrederikGER 191.41
95Berz, GregorGER AYC (BA017)190.84
96Settele, HelmutGER 32SGA (BA051)189.63
97Hanst, MarkusGER 7729188.99
98Budiner, RegineGER 1062BSVR (BA184)187.62
99Zobel, SebastianGER SCL (BA055)186.98
100Schöning, Markus SCLL (BA111)184.88
101Recktenwald, BenGER 4851SCRW (BA235)183.51
102Koller, MichaelGER 274RCO (BA230)181.48
103Metz, AndreasGER SCLL (BA111)180.77
104Höfle, BeniGER 179.73
105Kugelmann, Rudolf SCLL (BA111)179.40
106Doiwa, JonasGER 216SCLL (BA111)178.04
107Huber, WolfgangGER SCIA (BA117)177.41
108Nagel, BenediktGER 2361SGA (BA051)176.67
109Baumann, Lorenz SCF (B014)176.11
110Zeis, Peter SCLL (BA111)175.30
111Barth, Christian ASVIM (BA014)175.00
112Petersen, FrederikGER HSC (B016)174.12
113Höpfner, JohnGER BSVR (BA184)173.93
114Schmoldt Dr., Hans-Christian SCIA (BA117)173.33
115Bardenheuer, Reiner 172.56
116Kuhn, Reiner SGU (BA022)172.16
117Bräutigam, Horst RMD SC (BA018)171.54
118Scoones, Andrew ESC (SH162)170.45
119Borsum, Parkin SCIA (BA117)169.26
120Dienersberger, SimonGER ASVIM (BA014)168.45
121Franke, NikolausGER 222ASC (BA015)167.37
122Reithmann, LilithGER 167.14
123Commes, ChristophGER 668ASVIM (BA014)167.08
124Amann, Klaus SCR ()167.08
125Lux, Herbert SCLL (BA111)164.35
126Bauer, Heribert MTVD (BA239)163.19
127Coers, Malte SGU (BA022)163.14
128Turbanski, JochenGER RMD SC (BA018)163.12
129Ehrsam, JörgGER 1ASVIM (BA014)162.50
130Ackermann, AchimGER SVW (BA035)160.24
131Franchi, ClaudioGER MTVD (BA239)159.24
132Duttler, Christoph SCF (BA094)157.99
133Eickmann, LudgerGER AYC (BA017)157.50
134Wechsler, AlexanderGER MTVD (BA239)155.29
135Schmidt, Jochen DTYC (BA004)154.12
136Michalitza, Herbert BSV (N040)152.94
137Raff, Florian AYC (BA017)152.24
138Jobst, TobiasGER 213853MTVD (BA239)151.11
139Metz, HubertA 51SVBB (BA023)150.65
140Jahn, Tobias ASVIM (BA014)150.00
141Braun, Ludwig SGU (BA022)149.61
142Fischer, BernhardGER 2723SCIA (BA117)148.89
143Dierschke, UlrichGER 5079ESC (BA020)146.97
144Kraus, MartinGER SWB (BA174)146.55
145Müller, MichaelGER 13081DSC (BA019)145.18
146Berning, LaurinGER 55780MTVD (BA239)144.72
147Eckl, HorstGER 143.81
148Marz, RaimundGER AYC (BA017)143.53
149Messutat, JanGER 191SWB (BA174)143.45
150Bartlitz, JensGER SC-LTG 61 (BA101)142.44
151Sauder, MichaelGER 1151141.07
152Althaus, AndreasP 585SGU (BA022)140.59
153Kaltenstadler, Albert 1.SCK (SC003)139.70
154Mauritz, Jens 138.33
155Assenbrunner, Jakob 1.SCK (SC003)136.96
156Appel, MichaelGER SCIA (BA117)136.67
157Werner, Klaus-Jürgen SCF (BA094)136.24
158Tannenberg, RafaelGER 041SGU (BA022)136.08
159Baumeister, GerhardGER SCL (BA055)135.60
160Mies, Dr. JürgenGER 1147ESC (BA020)135.49
161Lux, PaulaGER 54882MTVD (BA239)135.14
162Lippe, KerstinGER DRS (NW366)134.82
163Niemeyer, AnjaGER 298MTVD (BA239)134.23
164Bauer, RichardGER BSVR (BA184)133.66
165Manhardt, Dr. Werner SCLL (BA111)132.86
166Höpfner, StephanGER 132.59
167Leupold, Anna LinaGER SWB (BA174)131.60
168Witty, Nikolaus BSVR (BA184)131.57
169Kiefer, FrankGER 702ESC (BA020)131.31
170Henninger, Hennes ASVIM (BA014)130.62
171Baumann, Oskar TSVH (BA081)130.47
172Friedrich, Matthias E.GER 128.75
173Blumenauer, JochenGER 246SCIA (BA117)127.65
174Greising, Hans-JörgGER 127.38
175Neu, HolgerGER SGU (BA022)127.06
176Löffler, UlrichGER 126.47
177Baier, GerhardGER SC-LTG 61 (BA101)126.01
178Runge, BettinaGER SCIA (BA117)124.44
179Riedel, KlausNL SGA (BA051)124.44
180Tropp, ClemensGER SWB (BA174)123.70
181Köcher, JörgGER 406ESC (BA020)123.48
182Kern, Michael 123.27
183Coville, Arnaud SGU (BA022)122.55
184Heimgärtner, GeorgGER 1035SCF (BA094)121.75
185Oelschlegel, Hans RMD SC (BA018)121.18
186Nibbe, KimGER 51731RMD SC (BA018)121.04
187Tell, AlexanderGER SCIA (BA117)120.37
188Steurer, GerhardGER SGA (BA051)120.37
189Wagner, WalterGER SWB (BA174)119.75
190Rogge, NilsGER 48515MTVD (BA239)119.17
191Knoll, Wilhelm SCLL (BA111)119.17
192Ehrsam, JuliusGER 118.12
193Behnke, AlexGER SGU (BA022)118.04
194Schwarzbach, JohnGER 041SLRV (N191)117.80
195Loose, Hans-Peter AYC (BA017)117.41
196Steuerer, WolfgangGER 151ASC (BA015)116.43
197Borucker, GerhardGER SGA (BA051)116.30
198Proebst, AntoniaGER 18MTVD (BA239)115.97
199Mechtler, ChristianGER 314SWB (BA174)115.80
200Steinberger, Petra SCF (BA094)114.50
201Schmale, CorneliusGER SGU (BA022)113.53
202Lempik, SebastianGER 17MTVD (BA239)112.78
203Neuber, GerdGER RMD SC (BA018)112.62
204Geppert, Nik ASVIM (BA014)112.32
205Burkhardt, Hermann SGA (BA051)112.22
206Sommer, FlorianGER 120SGU (BA022)110.00
207Hätscher, Dr. AlfonsGER SGU (BA022)19.02
208Nattmann, HenningGER AYC (BA017)18.71
209Marx, NikiGER 18.21
210Kurtz, RolandGER 18.15
211Liegl, JohannesGER SGA (BA051)18.15
212Paul, GeorgGER SWB (BA174)17.90
213Carl, Rolf NCA (BA062)17.25
214Piendl, PaulGER SSCA (BA173)16.85
215Saurwein, AndreasGER 52815.48
216Uhlenberg, Michael SGU (BA022)14.51
217Gerusel, KarstenGER AYC (BA017)14.35
218Wiedemann, KatharinaGER SCL (BA055)14.11
219Lück, Ralf SCIA (BA117)14.07
220Pick, GünterGER SGA (BA051)14.07
221Wallner, SimonGER 19MTVD (BA239)13.19
222Rau, Horst-GünterGER 19512.74
223Ottersbach, MarcGER R 630TSVH (BA081)11.37
224Merz, Friedrich ESC (BA020)11.00
Class Association Management: 3.0