erstellt: 21.Nov.2018 10:58
Platz Steuermann Segelnummer Verein gewertet Punkte
1Orlamünder, NicoE 17BSVR (BA184)3106.21
2Gröbmüller, ChristianGER 1574ESC (BA020)3101.82
3Müller-Hahl, Sebastian DIVERSESCLL (BA111)385.42
4Baur, HubertGER 46DSC (BA019)382.89
5Schweiger, ThomasGER 0TSVU (BA133)382.30
6Jacob, HarryGER 059ASVIM (BA014)380.37
7Wegmann, MarkusGER 110BSVR (BA184)377.44
8Schoop, AndreasGER 117ESC (BA020)376.33
9Schiszler, JörgGER 1147ESC (BA020)376.09
10Schmid, ChristianGER 45ESC (BA020)371.96
11Eckerlein, JohannGER 116MTVD (BA239)367.63
12Rombauer, TheodoroGER 29932SCLL (BA111)350.57
13von Altenstadt, UlrichGER R 1299SCLL (BA111)299.09
14Becker Dr., Wolf-HenningGER 092SCLL (BA111)294.71
15Reger, FrankR 1196DSC (BA019)289.90
16Herget, Reiner ESC (BA020)289.20
17Kaiser, StephanGER S 441ESC (BA020)289.00
18Schmohl, Dr. Johannes AYC (BA017)286.59
19Weiß, Dr. ToniGER 1109ESC (BA020)272.22
20Rudolph, Ulrich 99AYC (BA017)269.60
21Stief, RalfGER 555TSVU (BA133)269.11
22Andorfer, WolfgangGER 145ESC (BA020)268.04
23Gruber, ChristianGER ESC (BA020)267.55
24Gradl, Peter M.O 1438SSCA (BA173)253.36
25Bichler, AlexGER 8168HSC (B016)249.06
26Funke, BettinaGER 1066ASC (BA015)241.65
27Holzenkamp, JohannesGER 230SCIA (BA117)233.05
28Mackes, PeterGER 260SCIA (BA117)229.13
29Frühling, RobertGER 3402ASVIM (BA014)220.87
30Hagenmeyer, Ben (Johannes)GER 139DSC (BA019)1106.47
31Dietzel, Michael SGU (BA022)1103.73
32Balczuweit, PeterGER SCIA (BA117)1101.85
33Hoh, TobiasGER 515DTYC (BA004)1101.40
34Jahn, BerndGER 715SGU (BA022)1100.59
35Jahn, BerndGER 054SGU (BA022)194.71
36Petersen, FrederikGER 191.41
37Settele, HelmutGER 32SGA (BA051)189.63
38Beetz, Oliver ASC (BA015)186.19
39Koller, MichaelGER 274RCO (BA230)181.48
40Trost, BrunoGER ASC (BA015)178.35
41Huber, WolfgangGER SCIA (BA117)177.41
42Heinemann, ManuelaGER 1252SGU (BA022)176.67
43Petersen, FrederikGER HSC (B016)174.12
44Schmoldt Dr., Hans-Christian SCIA (BA117)173.33
45Kuhn, Reiner SGU (BA022)172.16
46Scoones, Andrew ESC (SH162)170.45
47Borsum, Parkin SCIA (BA117)169.26
48Schönwald, Dr., DieterGER 195RMD SC (BA018)163.53
49Coers, Malte SGU (BA022)163.14
50Bauer, HansGER 115SCLL (BA111)162.62
51Bosch, RudolfGER 157SGA (BA051)161.11
52Jankowski, JosefGER 10681RMD SC (BA018)158.24
53Hoffmann, Armin SCLL (BA111)157.04
54Schmidt, Jochen DTYC (BA004)154.12
55Michalitza, Herbert BSV (N040)152.94
56Raff, Florian AYC (BA017)152.24
57Braun, Ludwig SGU (BA022)149.61
58Fischer, BernhardGER 2723SCIA (BA117)148.89
59Hall, NiklasGER 51807SGA (BA051)148.89
60Harsch, MichaelGER 352DSC (BA019)147.88
61Dierschke, UlrichGER 5079ESC (BA020)146.97
62Birkholz, RainerGER 414BSVR (BA184)145.63
63Nagel, MichaelGER 7SGA (BA051)144.81
64Marz, RaimundGER AYC (BA017)143.53
65Lehmann, Paul SCLL (BA111)140.74
66Althaus, AndreasP 585SGU (BA022)140.59
67Neß, RobertGER S 444ESC (BA020)140.56
68Müller-Hahl, Bernd SCLL (BA111)139.18
69Appel, MichaelGER SCIA (BA117)136.67
70Tannenberg, RafaelGER 041SGU (BA022)136.08
71Mies, Dr. JürgenGER 1147ESC (BA020)135.49
72Lippe, KerstinGER DRS (NW366)134.82
73Höpfner, StephanGER 132.59
74Witty, Nikolaus BSVR (BA184)131.57
75Kiefer, FrankGER 702ESC (BA020)131.31
76Baumann, Oskar TSVH (BA081)130.47
77Grötzbach, AndresSUI 221SGA (BA051)130.42
78Wilhelm, NikolasGER ASVIM (BA014)128.52
79Ehrig, KlausGER 152SCLL (BA111)128.52
80Neu, HolgerGER SGU (BA022)127.06
81Löffler, UlrichGER 126.47
82Hartmann, MarkusSUI 44AYC (BA017)126.12
83Riedel, KlausNL SGA (BA051)124.44
84Runge, BettinaGER SCIA (BA117)124.44
85Köcher, JörgGER 406ESC (BA020)123.48
86Coville, Arnaud SGU (BA022)122.55
87Preithner, MonikaGER 111SGA (BA051)121.76
88Oelschlegel, Hans RMD SC (BA018)121.18
89Steurer, GerhardGER SGA (BA051)120.37
90Tell, AlexanderGER SCIA (BA117)120.37
91Behnke, AlexGER SGU (BA022)118.04
92Loose, Hans-Peter AYC (BA017)117.41
93Borucker, GerhardGER SGA (BA051)116.30
94Schmidt, Dr. Günther ESC (BA020)115.66
95Sommer, MariaGER S 448SGU (BA022)115.21
96Schmale, CorneliusGER SGU (BA022)113.53
97Burkhardt, Hermann SGA (BA051)112.22
98Eldracher-Beck, AlexanderFRA 22472SCIA (BA117)112.22
99Schwarz, Franz-JosefGER 1068RMD SC (BA018)110.59
100Kühn, MoritzGER 349ASC (BA015)110.14
101Hätscher, Dr. AlfonsGER SGU (BA022)19.02
102Nattmann, HenningGER AYC (BA017)18.71
103Liegl, JohannesGER SGA (BA051)18.15
104Kurtz, RolandGER 18.15
105Müller, FlorianGER 3402ASVIM (BA014)17.83
106Uhlenberg, Michael SGU (BA022)14.51
107Gerusel, KarstenGER AYC (BA017)14.35
108Pick, GünterGER SGA (BA051)14.07
109Lück, Ralf SCIA (BA117)14.07
110Merz, Friedrich ESC (BA020)11.00
Class Association Management: 3.0