Platz Steuermann Segelnummer Verein gewertet Punkte
1Müller-Hahl, Sebastian DIVERSESCLL (BA111)4103.53
2von Altenstadt, UlrichGER R 1299SCLL (BA111)491.99
3Schweiger, ThomasGER 0TSVU (BA133)489.95
4Gruber, ChristianGER ESC (BA020)487.91
5Schiszler, JörgGER 1147ESC (BA020)485.67
6Müller-Hahl, Bernd SCLL (BA111)484.66
7Wegmann, MarkusGER 110BSVR (BA184)479.79
8Schreiber, WolfgangGER CKA (HA048)461.53
9Ehrig, KlausGER 152SCLL (BA111)446.38
10Walter, ViktorGER 025ESC (BA020)441.83
11Jacob, HarryGER 059ASVIM (BA014)387.37
12Manhardt, Dr. Werner SCLL (BA111)385.00
13Hammerlindl, SeppGER 0380.12
14Schmid, ChristianGER 45ESC (BA020)375.51
15Keppler, Peter BSVR (BA184)357.44
16Husmann, MartinGER S 24SCLL (BA111)347.08
17Eldracher-Beck, AlexanderFRA 22472SCIA (BA117)337.76
18Gröbmüller, ChristianGER 1574ESC (BA020)299.02
19Lehmann, Paul SCLL (BA111)280.69
20Bichler, AlexGER 8168HSC (B016)274.64
21Becker Dr., Wolf-HenningGER 092SCLL (BA111)272.94
22Gradl, Peter M.O 1438SSCA (BA173)270.65
23Zinth, Markus SCLL (BA111)269.86
24Bosch, RudolfGER 157SGA (BA051)269.81
25Holzenkamp, JohannesGER 230SCIA (BA117)267.60
26Bretschneider, WalterGER 40SSCA (BA173)255.84
27Jelinek, SvenGER 0ASVIM (BA014)255.36
28Roth, FabianGER 131ASC (BA015)254.70
29Fehr, AndreasGER 305SWB (BA174)234.61
30Eickmann, LudgerGER AYC (BA017)232.63
31Lembeck, GundulaGER 0SCIA (BA117)231.21
32Temme, JargGER SLRV (N191)228.58
33Wagner, JörgGER 0SCF (BA094)218.14
34Zobel, SebastianGER SCL (BA055)1115.00
35Spitzer, JensGER 3052SCLL (BA111)1111.67
36Salmeri, Michael SWB (BA174)1110.00
37Piecha, Thomas SCLL (BA111)1106.67
38Metz, AndreasGER SCLL (BA111)1105.00
39Borsum, Parkin SCIA (BA117)1104.47
40Schmohl, Dr. Johannes AYC (BA017)1102.35
41Bardenheuer, Reiner 1101.67
42von Gaffron, RüdigerGER 1100.00
43Mühlhuber, WolframGER SCLL (BA111)198.33
44Jahn, Bernd SGU (BA022)197.18
45Sommer, MariaGER S 448SGU (BA022)195.77
46Hagenmeyer, Ben (Johannes)GER 139DSC (BA019)195.04
47Müller, MichaelGER 13081DSC (BA019)195.00
48Hoffmann, Armin SCLL (BA111)193.33
49Birkholz, RainerGER 414ASC (BA015)191.44
50Ewald, FelixGER 0SCIA (BA117)191.41
51Schönwald, Dr., DieterGER 195RMD SC (BA018)191.10
52Weiß, Dr. ToniGER 1109ESC (BA020)190.50
53Baur, HubertGER 46DSC (BA019)190.00
54Zinth, Suzan SGA (BA051)190.00
55Knoll, AndreasGER 3308SCLL (BA111)188.33
56Scoones, Andrew ESC (SH162)185.18
57Reger, FrankR 1196DSC (BA019)185.00
58Maler, ManfredGPE 204184.60
59Zier, FabianGER 0183.33
60Reichmann v., Andreas SCF (B014)181.18
61Rombauer, TheodoroGER 29932SCLL (BA111)180.42
62Grimm, Thomas SCLL (BA111)180.00
63Jankowski, RüdigerGER 269SCIA (BA117)178.35
64Kettler, JakobGER 178.33
65Printz, OlafGER 0178.09
66Schmidt, Dr. Günther ESC (BA020)176.67
67Hafenmayer, RudolfGER 0SGU (BA022)176.35
68Bock, Manfred SCLL (BA111)175.00
69Settele, HelmutGER 32SGA (BA051)174.12
70Schmoldt Dr., Hans-Christian SCIA (BA117)174.00
71Wegener, RudiG 85SLRV (N191)173.33
72Barth, Christian ASVIM (BA014)173.15
73Berz, GregorGER AYC (BA017)173.11
74Wieland, AndreasGER SSCA (BA173)170.00
75Willner, Wolfgang SCIA (BA117)169.65
76Holtmann, JonasGER 0ESC (BA020)169.21
77Stein, Andreas SGA (BA051)168.82
78Baumann, Lorenz SCF (B014)167.65
79Wiedmann, GüntherGER 166.67
80Kowalski, RomanGER 0SCIA (BA117)165.29
81Wolter, Thomas ASVIM (BA014)164.01
82Schmidt, Maxi ESC (BA020)163.88
83Funke, BettinaGER 1066ASC (BA015)163.53
84Knoll, FerdinandGER 51744SCLL (BA111)161.67
85Lembeck, JulianGER 0SCIA (BA117)160.94
86Loidl, ChristianAUT 3004SCF (BA094)158.63
87Ardelt, SeppGER 027AYC (BA017)158.49
88Baumgärtel, OliverGER 0158.33
89Grötzbach, AndresSUI 221SGA (BA051)158.24
90Polap, LarsGER 370MTVD (BA239)156.59
91Steuerer, FlorianGER 0ASC (BA015)155.00
92Schröder, Hans ASVIM (BA014)154.87
93Duttler, Christoph SCF (BA094)154.12
94Köcher, LucaGER 3732ESC (BA020)153.24
95Scheiper, Dirk SCIA (BA117)152.24
96Thiersch, Bernhard, Dr.GER 0USC-MÜNCHE (BA007)151.18
97Krauss, KonstantinGER 3563ASVIM (BA014)150.00
98Schöning, Markus SCLL (BA111)150.00
99Glas, CharlieGER 296SCF (BA094)149.61
100Dienersberger, SimonGER ASVIM (BA014)148.33
101Löffler, UlrichGER 148.04
102Fischer, BernhardGER 2723SCIA (BA117)147.88
103Riedel, KlausNL SGA (BA051)147.65
104Frenzel, KirstinGER 0146.67
105Berr, Andreas SCF (BA094)145.10
106Raff, Florian AYC (BA017)143.87
107Borchers, ConradGER 2044ESC (BA020)142.59
108Werner, Klaus-Jürgen SCF (BA094)140.59
109Lembeck, Rolf NCA (BA062)139.18
110Baumeister, GerhardGER SCL (BA055)138.33
111Schoop, AndreasGER 117ESC (BA020)137.26
112Stuis, WilfriedGER 35SGA (BA051)137.06
113Graf, SebastianGER 0MTVD (BA239)136.67
114Rudolph, Ulrich 99AYC (BA017)136.55
115Berning, AxelGER SCF (B014)136.08
116Langkau, EricGER 111135.00
117Natzer, FlorianGER 0SCIA (BA117)134.82
118Schnapka, Jochen BSVR (BA184)134.31
119Wilhelm, NikolasGER ASVIM (BA014)133.33
120Liebsch, Dr. ThomasGER 171RMD SC (BA018)132.54
121Lingelbach, DieterGER 2754131.76
122Quast, ReinholdGER 105SCLL (BA111)131.67
123Menges, GerhardGER 161SCF (BA094)131.57
124Reichenbach, MatthiasGER 0130.00
125Gerusel, KarstenGER AYC (BA017)129.24
126Steiner, WolfgangGER 0128.33
127Schuckmann, CarstenGER SGU (BA022)127.76
128Höpfner, JohnGER BSVR (BA184)127.45
129Karl, Thomas 127.43
130Huber, MiriamGER 432SCF (BA094)127.06
131Erhardt, MaximilianGER 0126.67
132Ruhle, FrankGER 0126.47
133Tobis, JörnGER 0ASV (B024)126.12
134Bauer, RichardGER BSVR (BA184)126.03
135Zahn, Peter 125.00
136Geppert, Nik ASVIM (BA014)123.33
137Feneberg, PhilippGER 0ASV (B024)121.76
138Fuchs, AndreaGER 163SCIA (BA117)121.29
139Paul, GeorgGER SWB (BA174)121.18
140Marbet, JacquelineGER BSVR (BA184)120.59
141Gleixner, Ralf SGU (BA022)120.00
142Althaus, AndreasP 585SGU (BA022)120.00
143Keiler, FlorianGER 169119.52
144Böhmer, NikolaiGER 118.33
145Lohlein, Max ASVIM (BA014)118.29
146Kistler, FrankGER SCF (BA094)118.04
147Seitz, KarlGER 0SCIA (BA117)117.41
148Ockens, PatrickGER 0116.67
149Ottersbach, MarcGER R 630TSVH (BA081)115.00
150Kuriat, ChristianAUT 24SGU (BA022)113.88
151Beck, AlexGER 5941.WSC (BA164)113.53
152Hätscher, PhilipGER 2017SGU (BA022)113.33
153Hetzenecker, EugenGER RMD SC (BA018)113.01
154Greinwald, AlexandraGER 0111.67
155Müller, DirkGER 5820ESC (BA020)110.65
156Runkel, RomanGER 110.59
157Däke, DetlefGER TSVU (BA133)110.00
158Grän, StefanGER 0110.00
159Bärthel, MarkGER 3547ASVIM (BA014)19.14
160Jähring, AndreasGER 0SCF (BA094)19.02
161Herrmann, SinaGER 0SCLL (BA111)18.33
162Danke, MartinGER 0SGU (BA022)16.94
163Rau, Horst-GünterGER 19516.67
164Knauer, MarcelGER 307RMD SC (BA018)16.51
165Kiefer, FrankGER 702ESC (BA020)15.32
166Müller, ThorstenGER 509SGA (BA051)15.29
167Van Zantvoort, GonnieGER 015.00
168Boos, EngelbertGER SCF (BA094)14.51
169Tell, AlexanderGER SCIA (BA117)14.35
170Eckl, HorstGER 13.33
171Meyer, DanielGER 11.67
172Loose, Hans-Peter AYC (BA017)11.00
173Köstlmeier, Helmut RMD SC (BA018)11.00
174Czyzewski, GrzegorzGER 26ESC (BA020)11.00
175Heinemann, ManuelaGER 1252SGU (BA022)11.00
176Beck, AlexanderITA 594YCRA (BW003)11.00
erstellt: 06.Dez.2021 17:55 Class Association Management: 3.2