Platz Steuermann Segelnummer Verein gewertet Punkte
1Müller-Hahl, Sebastian DIVERSESCLL (BA111)399.87
2Schweiger, ThomasGER 0TSVU (BA133)385.62
3Schreiber, WolfgangGER CKA (HA048)357.36
4Gruber, ChristianGER ESC (BA020)296.67
5Jacob, HarryGER 059ASVIM (BA014)295.27
6Müller-Hahl, Bernd SCLL (BA111)280.00
7Manhardt, Dr. Werner SCLL (BA111)275.45
8Zinth, Markus SCLL (BA111)269.86
9Bretschneider, WalterGER 40SSCA (BA173)255.84
10Jelinek, SvenGER 0ASVIM (BA014)255.36
11Ehrig, KlausGER 152SCLL (BA111)252.41
12Walter, ViktorGER 025ESC (BA020)249.17
13Zobel, SebastianGER SCL (BA055)1115.00
14Spitzer, JensGER 3052SCLL (BA111)1111.67
15Salmeri, Michael SWB (BA174)1110.00
16von Altenstadt, UlrichGER R 1299SCLL (BA111)1108.33
17Piecha, Thomas SCLL (BA111)1106.67
18Metz, AndreasGER SCLL (BA111)1105.00
19Bichler, AlexGER 8168HSC (B016)1103.73
20Bardenheuer, Reiner 1101.67
21von Gaffron, RüdigerGER 1100.00
22Mühlhuber, WolframGER SCLL (BA111)198.33
23Müller, MichaelGER 13081DSC (BA019)195.00
24Hoffmann, Armin SCLL (BA111)193.33
25Holzenkamp, JohannesGER 230SCIA (BA117)191.67
26Birkholz, RainerGER 414ASC (BA015)191.44
27Baur, HubertGER 46DSC (BA019)190.00
28Knoll, AndreasGER 3308SCLL (BA111)188.33
29Bosch, RudolfGER 157SGA (BA051)186.67
30Reger, FrankR 1196DSC (BA019)185.00
31Zier, FabianGER 0183.33
32Husmann, MartinGER S 24SCLL (BA111)181.67
33Reichmann v., Andreas SCF (B014)181.18
34Grimm, Thomas SCLL (BA111)180.00
35Hammerlindl, SeppGER 0180.00
36Kettler, JakobGER 178.33
37Lehmann, Paul SCLL (BA111)176.67
38Schmidt, Dr. Günther ESC (BA020)176.67
39Bock, Manfred SCLL (BA111)175.00
40Wegener, RudiG 85SLRV (N191)173.33
41Barth, Christian ASVIM (BA014)173.15
42Wieland, AndreasGER SSCA (BA173)170.00
43Baumann, Lorenz SCF (B014)167.65
44Wiedmann, GüntherGER 166.67
45Wolter, Thomas ASVIM (BA014)164.01
46Knoll, FerdinandGER 51744SCLL (BA111)161.67
47Schiszler, JörgGER 1147ESC (BA020)160.00
48Loidl, ChristianAUT 3004SCF (BA094)158.63
49Baumgärtel, OliverGER 0158.33
50Eldracher-Beck, AlexanderFRA 22472SCIA (BA117)156.67
51Steuerer, FlorianGER 0ASC (BA015)155.00
52Schröder, Hans ASVIM (BA014)154.87
53Duttler, Christoph SCF (BA094)154.12
54Fehr, AndreasGER 305SWB (BA174)153.33
55Schöning, Markus SCLL (BA111)150.00
56Krauss, KonstantinGER 3563ASVIM (BA014)150.00
57Glas, CharlieGER 296SCF (BA094)149.61
58Dienersberger, SimonGER ASVIM (BA014)148.33
59Frenzel, KirstinGER 0146.67
60Berr, Andreas SCF (BA094)145.10
61Eickmann, LudgerGER AYC (BA017)143.33
62Werner, Klaus-Jürgen SCF (BA094)140.59
63Becker Dr., Wolf-HenningGER 092SCLL (BA111)140.00
64Baumeister, GerhardGER SCL (BA055)138.33
65Graf, SebastianGER 0MTVD (BA239)136.67
66Berning, AxelGER SCF (B014)136.08
67Langkau, EricGER 111135.00
68Wilhelm, NikolasGER ASVIM (BA014)133.33
69Quast, ReinholdGER 105SCLL (BA111)131.67
70Menges, GerhardGER 161SCF (BA094)131.57
71Reichenbach, MatthiasGER 0130.00
72Steiner, WolfgangGER 0128.33
73Karl, Thomas 127.43
74Huber, MiriamGER 432SCF (BA094)127.06
75Erhardt, MaximilianGER 0126.67
76Zahn, Peter 125.00
77Geppert, Nik ASVIM (BA014)123.33
78Wagner, JörgGER 0SCF (BA094)122.55
79Roth, FabianGER 131ASC (BA015)121.67
80Althaus, AndreasP 585SGU (BA022)120.00
81Gleixner, Ralf SGU (BA022)120.00
82Böhmer, NikolaiGER 118.33
83Lohlein, Max ASVIM (BA014)118.29
84Kistler, FrankGER SCF (BA094)118.04
85Ockens, PatrickGER 0116.67
86Ottersbach, MarcGER R 630TSVH (BA081)115.00
87Beck, AlexGER 5941.WSC (BA164)113.53
88Hätscher, PhilipGER 2017SGU (BA022)113.33
89Greinwald, AlexandraGER 0111.67
90Grän, StefanGER 0110.00
91Däke, DetlefGER TSVU (BA133)110.00
92Bärthel, MarkGER 3547ASVIM (BA014)19.14
93Jähring, AndreasGER 0SCF (BA094)19.02
94Herrmann, SinaGER 0SCLL (BA111)18.33
95Rau, Horst-GünterGER 19516.67
96Van Zantvoort, GonnieGER 015.00
97Boos, EngelbertGER SCF (BA094)14.51
98Eckl, HorstGER 13.33
99Meyer, DanielGER 11.67
erstellt: 06.Dez.2021 19:52 Class Association Management: 3.2