Platz Steuermann Segelnummer Verein gewertet Punkte
1Wegmann, MarkusGER 110BSVR (BA184)390.19
2Schiszler, JörgGER 1147ESC (BA020)387.75
3Müller-Hahl, Bernd SCLL (BA111)379.54
4Schmid, ChristianGER 45ESC (BA020)375.51
5Keppler, Peter BSVR (BA184)357.44
6Walter, ViktorGER 025ESC (BA020)329.93
7Gröbmüller, ChristianGER 1574ESC (BA020)299.02
8von Altenstadt, UlrichGER R 1299SCLL (BA111)281.00
9Gruber, ChristianGER ESC (BA020)279.15
10Gradl, Peter M.O 1438SSCA (BA173)270.65
11Lembeck, GundulaGER 0SCIA (BA117)231.21
12Temme, JargGER SLRV (N191)228.58
13Eldracher-Beck, AlexanderFRA 22472SCIA (BA117)228.31
14Becker Dr., Wolf-HenningGER 092SCLL (BA111)1105.88
15Borsum, Parkin SCIA (BA117)1104.47
16Manhardt, Dr. Werner SCLL (BA111)1104.12
17Schweiger, ThomasGER 0TSVU (BA133)1102.94
18Schmohl, Dr. Johannes AYC (BA017)1102.35
19Jahn, Bernd SGU (BA022)197.18
20Müller-Hahl, Sebastian DIVERSESCLL (BA111)196.08
21Sommer, MariaGER S 448SGU (BA022)195.77
22Hammerlindl, SeppGER 0195.29
23Hagenmeyer, Ben (Johannes)GER 139DSC (BA019)195.04
24Ewald, FelixGER 0SCIA (BA117)191.41
25Weiß, Dr. ToniGER 1109ESC (BA020)190.50
26Zinth, Suzan SGA (BA051)190.00
27Roth, FabianGER 131ASC (BA015)187.73
28Scoones, Andrew ESC (SH162)185.18
29Lehmann, Paul SCLL (BA111)184.71
30Rombauer, TheodoroGER 29932SCLL (BA111)180.42
31Jankowski, RüdigerGER 269SCIA (BA117)178.35
32Hafenmayer, RudolfGER 0SGU (BA022)176.35
33Settele, HelmutGER 32SGA (BA051)174.12
34Schmoldt Dr., Hans-Christian SCIA (BA117)174.00
35Berz, GregorGER AYC (BA017)173.11
36Willner, Wolfgang SCIA (BA117)169.65
37Holtmann, JonasGER 0ESC (BA020)169.21
38Stein, Andreas SGA (BA051)168.82
39Kowalski, RomanGER 0SCIA (BA117)165.29
40Schmidt, Maxi ESC (BA020)163.88
41Funke, BettinaGER 1066ASC (BA015)163.53
42Lembeck, JulianGER 0SCIA (BA117)160.94
43Schreiber, WolfgangGER CKA (HA048)158.56
44Ardelt, SeppGER 027AYC (BA017)158.49
45Grötzbach, AndresSUI 221SGA (BA051)158.24
46Polap, LarsGER 370MTVD (BA239)156.59
47Köcher, LucaGER 3732ESC (BA020)153.24
48Bosch, RudolfGER 157SGA (BA051)152.94
49Scheiper, Dirk SCIA (BA117)152.24
50Thiersch, Bernhard, Dr.GER 0USC-MÜNCHE (BA007)151.18
51Löffler, UlrichGER 148.04
52Fischer, BernhardGER 2723SCIA (BA117)147.88
53Riedel, KlausNL SGA (BA051)147.65
54Raff, Florian AYC (BA017)143.87
55Holzenkamp, JohannesGER 230SCIA (BA117)143.53
56Borchers, ConradGER 2044ESC (BA020)142.59
57Ehrig, KlausGER 152SCLL (BA111)141.65
58Lembeck, Rolf NCA (BA062)139.18
59Schoop, AndreasGER 117ESC (BA020)137.26
60Stuis, WilfriedGER 35SGA (BA051)137.06
61Rudolph, Ulrich 99AYC (BA017)136.55
62Natzer, FlorianGER 0SCIA (BA117)134.82
63Schnapka, Jochen BSVR (BA184)134.31
64Lingelbach, DieterGER 2754131.76
65Gerusel, KarstenGER AYC (BA017)129.24
66Schuckmann, CarstenGER SGU (BA022)127.76
67Höpfner, JohnGER BSVR (BA184)127.45
68Ruhle, FrankGER 0126.47
69Tobis, JörnGER 0ASV (B024)126.12
70Eickmann, LudgerGER AYC (BA017)121.93
71Feneberg, PhilippGER 0ASV (B024)121.76
72Fuchs, AndreaGER 163SCIA (BA117)121.29
73Paul, GeorgGER SWB (BA174)121.18
74Marbet, JacquelineGER BSVR (BA184)120.59
75Seitz, KarlGER 0SCIA (BA117)117.41
76Fehr, AndreasGER 305SWB (BA174)115.88
77Kuriat, ChristianAUT 24SGU (BA022)113.88
78Wagner, JörgGER 0SCF (BA094)113.73
79Müller, DirkGER 5820ESC (BA020)110.65
80Runkel, RomanGER 110.59
81Danke, MartinGER 0SGU (BA022)16.94
82Kiefer, FrankGER 702ESC (BA020)15.32
83Müller, ThorstenGER 509SGA (BA051)15.29
84Tell, AlexanderGER SCIA (BA117)14.35
85Husmann, MartinGER S 24SCLL (BA111)11.00
86Loose, Hans-Peter AYC (BA017)11.00
87Beck, AlexanderITA 594YCRA (BW003)11.00
88Heinemann, ManuelaGER 1252SGU (BA022)11.00
89Czyzewski, GrzegorzGER 26ESC (BA020)11.00
erstellt: 06.Dez.2021 18:20 Class Association Management: 3.2