Platz Steuermann Segelnummer Verein gewertet Punkte
1Müller-Hahl, Bernd SCLL (BA111)498.97
2Schönwald, Dr., DieterGER 195RMD SC (BA018)497.70
3von Altenstadt, UlrichGER R 1299SCLL (BA111)497.64
4Gruber, ChristianGER ESC (BA020)497.21
5Gröbmüller, ChristianGER 1574ESC (BA020)490.83
6Schiszler, JörgGER 1147ESC (BA020)476.07
7Becker Dr., Wolf-HenningGER 092SCLL (BA111)468.51
8Schweiger, ThomasGER 0TSVU (BA133)462.04
9Schreiber, WolfgangGER CKA (HA048)448.57
10Husmann, MartinGER S 24SCLL (BA111)439.83
11Lehmann, Paul SCLL (BA111)374.25
12Bauer, HansGER 115SCLL (BA111)369.32
13Sommer, MariaGER S 448SGU (BA022)357.25
14Hall, BernhardGER 199SGA (BA051)344.51
15Jelinek, SvenGER 0ASVIM (BA014)340.42
16Walter, ViktorGER 025ESC (BA020)339.44
17Bosch, RudolfGER 157SGA (BA051)337.63
18Wilhelm, NikolasGER ASVIM (BA014)327.23
19Birkholz, RainerGER 414ASC (BA015)289.62
20Bichler, AlexGER 8168HSC (B016)282.30
21Roth, FabianGER 131ASC (BA015)281.64
22Piecha, Thomas SCLL (BA111)277.03
23Lederer Dr., SiegfriedGER 1068RMD SC (BA018)273.97
24Jobst, KlausGER 316SCF (BA094)269.76
25Hahn, Irmgard SCLL (BA111)269.56
26Rombauer, TheodoroGER 29932SCLL (BA111)262.01
27Reusch, WernerGER 108SGA (BA051)258.12
28Eickmann, CarinaGER 141AYC (BA017)253.71
29Riedel, KlausNL SGA (BA051)252.01
30Keiler, FlorianGER 169249.02
31Eckerlein, JohannGER 116DSC (BA019)248.68
32Thierjung, MarkusGER 55MTVD (BA239)237.09
33Stein, Andreas SGA (BA051)225.25
34Holzenkamp, JohannesGER 230SCIA (BA117)224.09
35Runkel, RomanGER 222.09
36Manhardt, Dr. Werner SCLL (BA111)1113.58
37Wieland, AndreasGER SSCA (BA173)1112.16
38Reger, FrankR 1196DSC (BA019)1110.74
39Zinth, Kilian SGA (BA051)1110.00
40Knoll, Wilhelm SCLL (BA111)1109.32
41Hoffmann, Armin SCLL (BA111)1106.48
42Müller-Hahl, Sebastian DIVERSESCLL (BA111)1105.93
43Zobel, SebastianGER SCL (BA055)1103.64
44Gradl, Peter M.O 1438SSCA (BA173)1103.53
45Jahn, Bernd SGU (BA022)1102.35
46Weger, AndiGER 1001SCIA (BA117)1102.22
47Sieber, SebastianGER 5807MTVD (BA239)1101.85
48Wendt, HolgerGER 797SGA (BA051)1101.77
49Schäfer, ChristianGER 347ASC (BA015)1101.77
50Berr, Andreas SCF (BA094)1101.74
51Piel, JohannesGER BSVR (BA184)1100.80
52Streidl, JohannesGER DRS (NW366)1100.00
53Borsum, Parkin SCIA (BA117)197.96
54Knoll, AndreasGER 3308SCLL (BA111)195.12
55Krause, FelixGER MTVD (BA239)193.70
56Eder, AlexanderGER 243ESC (BA020)192.74
57Spitzer, JensGER 3052SCLL (BA111)192.28
58Moll, PatrickGER 0BSVR (BA184)190.59
59Wechsler, AlexanderGER DSC (BA019)189.63
60Jakob, MichiGER 0SCLL (BA111)189.44
61Salmeri, Michael SWB (BA174)188.02
62Lempik, SebastianGER 17MTVD (BA239)187.50
63Bock, Manfred SCLL (BA111)186.60
64Betz, Oliver ASC (BA015)186.11
65Graf, SebastianGER 0MTVD (BA239)185.19
66Pannier, Dirk MRSV (BA005)184.05
67Metz, AndreasGER SCLL (BA111)183.77
68Grötzbach, AndresSUI 221SGA (BA051)181.48
69Aichinger, SophiaGER 0180.93
70Ibarra, Michael ASC (BA015)179.51
71Göbner, Dr. Volker ASC (BA015)178.28
72Nagel, MichaelGER 7SGA (BA051)178.28
73Bardenheuer, Reiner 178.09
74Wegmann, MarkusGER 110BSVR (BA184)177.65
75Balczuweit, PeterGER SCIA (BA117)175.88
76Gleixner, Ralf SGU (BA022)175.25
77Herrmann, GerhardGER 1444SCF (BA094)175.20
78Lempik, ChristianGER 0MTVD (BA239)175.00
79Getz, BernhardGER 0173.83
80Knoop, SusannaGER 1553769MTVD (BA239)173.33
81Beck, AlexGER 5941.WSC (BA164)173.11
82Krüger, WernerGER 0172.41
83Wendik, HaraldGER 1099WSO (BA234)170.99
84Baur, HubertGER 46DSC (BA019)170.86
85Vetter, RobertGER 832ASC (BA015)170.45
86Stöckle, Katja SCLL (BA111)169.57
87Schmid, UlrichGER 1686SGA (BA051)169.26
88Baumann, GeorgGER 16ASVIM (BA014)168.24
89Kugelmann, Rudolf SCLL (BA111)168.15
90Baumgärtel, OliverGER 0167.45
91Härtel, UweGER 425ESC (BA020)167.45
92Baumann, Lorenz SCF (B014)166.35
93Dietzel, Michael SGU (BA022)165.80
94Bauer, Heribert MTVD (BA239)165.19
95Keppler, Peter BSVR (BA184)164.71
96Schmohl, Dr. Johannes AYC (BA017)162.99
97Fehr, AndreasGER 305SWB (BA174)162.62
98Pape, Jens MTVD (BA239)162.50
99Lembeck, Rolf NCA (BA062)162.47
100Käßmaier, Wolfgang SGA (BA051)161.11
101Schwarz, Franz-JosefGER 1068RMD SC (BA018)159.71
102Dierschke, UlrichGER 5079ESC (BA020)159.02
103Andorfer, WolfgangGER 145ESC (BA020)158.49
104Tietz, HansGER 0BSVR (BA184)158.24
105Bretschneider, WalterGER 40SSCA (BA173)158.21
106Ewald, FelixGER 0SCIA (BA117)155.37
107Quassowski, OliverGER 155.11
108Techmer, OlafGER 0RMD SC (BA018)154.87
109Paul, GeorgGER SWB (BA174)154.80
110Eldracher-Beck, AlexanderFRA 22472SCIA (BA117)153.95
111Berz, GregorGER AYC (BA017)152.96
112Beringer, Bernd SCIA (BA117)152.53
113Löffler, UlrichGER 151.76
114Neu, HolgerGER SGU (BA022)151.18
115Eickmann, LudgerGER AYC (BA017)151.11
116Jankowski, RüdigerGER 269SCIA (BA117)150.59
117Recktenwald, BenGER 4851SCRW (BA235)149.69
118Franchi, ClaudioGER MTVD (BA239)148.89
119Techmer, ClemensGER 0148.27
120Tobis, JörnGER 0ASV (B024)147.24
121von Heynitz, JanGER 0145.43
122Menges, GerhardGER 161SCF (BA094)144.24
123Pfister, EmilGER 0144.01
124Danke, MartinGER 0SGU (BA022)143.87
125Liebsch, Dr. ThomasGER 171RMD SC (BA018)142.65
126Kielhöfer, SimonGER 801SCRW (BA235)142.59
127Tesch, MarcAUT 066ESC (BA020)142.16
128Duttler, Christoph SCF (BA094)139.81
129Schmid, FrankGER 99SEFSTA (BA070)139.37
130Moser, Wolfgang ASC (BA015)139.14
131Bauer, WolfgangGER 0HSC (BA016)138.82
132Grimm, Thomas SCLL (BA111)136.91
133Althaus, AndreasP 585SGU (BA022)136.58
134Behnke, AlexGER SGU (BA022)136.55
135Webelhaus, MarkusGER 135.49
136Loidl, ChristianAUT 3004SCF (BA094)135.39
137Bauer, RichardGER BSVR (BA184)134.12
138Langkau, EricGER 111134.07
139Müller, DirkGER 5820ESC (BA020)133.73
140Bachmann, MarcGER 592SCIA (BA117)133.73
141Marbet, JacquelineGER BSVR (BA184)132.35
142Marz, RaimundGER AYC (BA017)131.49
143Lingelbach, DieterGER 2754131.31
144Kern, Michael 131.23
145Schuckmann, CarstenGER SGU (BA022)129.24
146Herche, VerenaGER 0SCLL (BA111)128.40
147Schoening, MarkusGER 324SCLL (BA111)126.98
148Schmidt, Dr. Günther ESC (BA020)126.54
149Höpfner, JohnGER BSVR (BA184)125.88
150Köcher, JörgGER 406ESC (BA020)125.29
151Scheiper, Dirk SCIA (BA117)125.29
152Kraus, MartinGER SWB (BA174)124.44
153Klaer, SpohieGER 0SCLL (BA111)124.14
154Wylcek, NikolausGER 087SCRW (BA235)123.62
155Wegener, RudiG 85SLRV (N191)122.72
156Berning, AxelGER SCF (B014)122.12
157Peters, HagenGER 0SGU (BA022)121.93
158Quast, ReinholdGER 105SCLL (BA111)121.30
159Starker, ThomasGER 0SGA (BA051)120.37
160Kastner, StefanGER 0119.88
161Maler, ManfredGPE 204119.41
162Däke, DetlefGER TSVU (BA133)118.29
163Huber, MiriamGER 432SCF (BA094)117.69
164Metz, HubertA 51SVBB (BA023)117.04
165Seitz, KarlGER 0SCIA (BA117)116.86
166Holtmann, LuisGER 89732ESC (BA020)116.86
167Podrouschek, SimonGER 0SGA (BA051)116.30
168Lennart, JanGER 0ASVIM (BA014)115.75
169Funke, BettinaGER 1066ASC (BA015)115.66
170Oeser, TobiasGER MBB-SG (BA116)115.62
171Behnke, LaraGER 234SGU (BA022)114.62
172Reichenbach, MatthiasGER 0114.20
173Glas, CharlieGER 296SCF (BA094)113.27
174Hätscher, VirginiaGER 0SGU (BA022)112.78
175Zuth, BeateGER 0SGA (BA051)112.22
176Hanst, MarkusGER 7729111.36
177Pawels, Dirk SCRW (BA235)19.94
178Engelhardt, Klaus SCF (BA094)18.85
179von Gaffron, RüdigerGER 18.52
180Kiefer, FrankGER 702ESC (BA020)18.43
181Gerstl, Werner SGA (BA051)18.15
182Feneberg, PhilippGER 0ASV (B024)17.87
183Ruhle, FrankGER 017.83
184Voll, DominikGER 0SGU (BA022)17.31
185Weisenborn, EliasGER 017.10
186Schönberger, StephanGER 016.47
187Werner, Klaus-Jürgen SCF (BA094)14.42
188Baumeister, GerhardGER SCL (BA055)14.26
189Grandel, MathiasGER 625SGA (BA051)14.07
190Greising, Hans-JörgGER 12.84
191Ruf, Wolfgang 1.SCK (SC003)11.42
192Steinberger, Petra SCF (BA094)11.00
193Boos, EngelbertGER SCF (BA094)11.00
194Herold, BerndGER 35SCRW (BA235)11.00
195Roepke, MarkusGER 981SCF (BA094)11.00
196Soehn, TomGER 1203SCF (BA094)11.00
erstellt: 03.Feb.2023 20:12 Class Association Management: 3.2