Platz Steuermann Segelnummer Verein gewertet Punkte
1Müller-Hahl, Bernd SCLL (BA111)498.97
2. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 106,16 / 1
8. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 105,06 / 1
1. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 102,35 / 1
3. Hinkelsteinregatta (m=1) 82,30 / 1
13. Blaues Band vom Ammersee (m=1) 1,00 / 0
2Schönwald, Dr., DieterGER 195RMD SC (BA018)497.70
1. Blaues Band vom Ammersee (m=1) 102,35 / 1
1. Hinkelsteinregatta (m=1) 100,59 / 1
12. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 99,38 / 1
6. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 88,47 / 1
3von Altenstadt, UlrichGER R 1299SCLL (BA111)497.64
1. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 115,00 / 1
4. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 97,32 / 1
2. Sanduhr-Regatta (m=1) 93,94 / 1
3. Kaffeehaferl (m=1) 84,31 / 1
6. Yardstick Open (m=1) 62,62 / 0
4Gruber, ChristianGER ESC (BA020)497.21
1. Kaffeehaferl (m=1) 101,18 / 1
1. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 101,18 / 1
2. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 95,04 / 1
2. Hinkelsteinregatta (m=1) 91,44 / 1
5Gröbmüller, ChristianGER 1574ESC (BA020)490.83
1. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 110,59 / 1
2. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 92,74 / 1
4. Ammerseeteller (m=1) 84,12 / 1
4. Kaffeehaferl (m=1) 75,88 / 1
6Schiszler, JörgGER 1147ESC (BA020)476.07
5. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 92,89 / 1
3. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 87,73 / 1
5. Hinkelsteinregatta (m=1) 64,01 / 1
40. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 59,63 / 1
11. Yardstick Open (m=1) 23,48 / 0
7Becker Dr., Wolf-HenningGER 092SCLL (BA111)468.51
2. Ammerseeteller (m=1) 97,06 / 1
3. Sanduhr-Regatta (m=1) 86,11 / 1
24. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 82,35 / 1
12. Blaues Band vom Ammersee (m=1) 8,53 / 1
8Schweiger, ThomasGER 0TSVU (BA133)462.04
16. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 93,70 / 1
4. Hinkelsteinregatta (m=1) 73,15 / 1
5. Diessner Teller (m=1) 50,00 / 1
10. Yardstick Open (m=1) 31,31 / 1
14. Blaues Band vom Ammersee (m=1) 1,00 / 0
9Schreiber, WolfgangGER CKA (HA048)448.57
12. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 61,93 / 1
39. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 61,05 / 1
7. Hinkelsteinregatta (m=1) 45,72 / 1
10. Blaues Band vom Ammersee (m=1) 25,59 / 1
8. Diessner Teller (m=1) 12,50 / 0
10Husmann, MartinGER S 24SCLL (BA111)439.83
8. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 79,62 / 1
18. Südwindregatta (m=1) 40,74 / 1
61. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 29,81 / 1
11. Hinkelsteinregatta (m=1) 9,14 / 1
11Lehmann, Paul SCLL (BA111)374.25
7. Südwindregatta (m=1) 85,56 / 1
5. Sanduhr-Regatta (m=1) 70,45 / 1
35. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 66,73 / 1
12Bauer, HansGER 115SCLL (BA111)369.32
6. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 107,90 / 1
14. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 53,08 / 1
8. Yardstick Open (m=1) 46,97 / 1
13Sommer, MariaGER S 448SGU (BA022)357.25
4. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 80,42 / 1
37. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 63,89 / 1
9. Hinkelsteinregatta (m=1) 27,43 / 1
14Hall, BernhardGER 199SGA (BA051)344.51
9. Südwindregatta (m=1) 77,41 / 1
59. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 32,65 / 1
11. Sanduhr-Regatta (m=1) 23,48 / 1
15Jelinek, SvenGER 0ASVIM (BA014)340.42
36. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 65,31 / 1
19. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 30,96 / 1
7. Diessner Teller (m=1) 25,00 / 1
16Walter, ViktorGER 025ESC (BA020)339.44
7. Kaffeehaferl (m=1) 50,59 / 1
8. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 42,16 / 1
64. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 25,56 / 1
17Bosch, RudolfGER 157SGA (BA051)337.63
53. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 41,17 / 1
9. Sanduhr-Regatta (m=1) 39,14 / 1
20. Südwindregatta (m=1) 32,59 / 1
18Wilhelm, NikolasGER ASVIM (BA014)327.23
42. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 56,79 / 1
11. Blaues Band vom Ammersee (m=1) 17,06 / 1
13. Yardstick Open (m=1) 7,83 / 1
19Birkholz, RainerGER 414ASC (BA015)289.62
2. Yardstick Open (m=1) 93,94 / 1
3. Blaues Band vom Ammersee (m=1) 85,29 / 1
20Bichler, AlexGER 8168HSC (B016)282.30
2. Blaues Band vom Ammersee (m=1) 93,82 / 1
10. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 70,78 / 1
21Roth, FabianGER 131ASC (BA015)281.64
3. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 86,61 / 1
28. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 76,67 / 1
22Piecha, Thomas SCLL (BA111)277.03
14. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 96,54 / 1
13. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 57,51 / 1
23Lederer Dr., SiegfriedGER 1068RMD SC (BA018)273.97
4. Blaues Band vom Ammersee (m=1) 76,76 / 1
6. Ammerseeteller (m=1) 71,18 / 1
24Jobst, KlausGER 316SCF (BA094)269.76
18. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 90,86 / 1
15. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 48,66 / 1
25Hahn, Irmgard SCLL (BA111)269.56
3. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 84,31 / 1
7. Yardstick Open (m=1) 54,80 / 1
26Rombauer, TheodoroGER 29932SCLL (BA111)262.01
4. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 78,73 / 1
10. Ammerseeteller (m=1) 45,29 / 1
27Reusch, WernerGER 108SGA (BA051)258.12
4. Südwindregatta (m=1) 97,78 / 1
69. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 18,46 / 1
28Eickmann, CarinaGER 141AYC (BA017)253.71
2. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 94,48 / 1
15. Ammerseeteller (m=1) 12,94 / 1
29Riedel, KlausNL SGA (BA051)252.01
14. Südwindregatta (m=1) 57,04 / 1
8. Sanduhr-Regatta (m=1) 46,97 / 1
30Keiler, FlorianGER 169249.02
7. Blaues Band vom Ammersee (m=1) 51,18 / 1
49. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 46,85 / 1
31Eckerlein, JohannGER 116DSC (BA019)248.68
6. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 59,02 / 1
55. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 38,33 / 1
32Thierjung, MarkusGER 55MTVD (BA239)237.09
6. Diessner Teller (m=1) 37,50 / 1
19. Südwindregatta (m=1) 36,67 / 1
33Stein, Andreas SGA (BA051)225.25
17. Südwindregatta (m=1) 44,81 / 1
78. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 5,68 / 1
34Holzenkamp, JohannesGER 230SCIA (BA117)224.09
54. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 39,75 / 1
12. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 8,43 / 1
35Runkel, RomanGER 222.09
21. Südwindregatta (m=1) 28,52 / 1
12. Sanduhr-Regatta (m=1) 15,66 / 1
36Manhardt, Dr. Werner SCLL (BA111)1113.58
2. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 113,58 / 1
37Wieland, AndreasGER SSCA (BA173)1112.16
3. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 112,16 / 1
38Reger, FrankR 1196DSC (BA019)1110.74
4. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 110,74 / 1
39Zinth, Kilian SGA (BA051)1110.00
1. Südwindregatta (m=1) 110,00 / 1
40Knoll, Wilhelm SCLL (BA111)1109.32
5. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 109,32 / 1
41Hoffmann, Armin SCLL (BA111)1106.48
7. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 106,48 / 1
42Müller-Hahl, Sebastian DIVERSESCLL (BA111)1105.93
2. Südwindregatta (m=1) 105,93 / 1
43Zobel, SebastianGER SCL (BA055)1103.64
9. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 103,64 / 1
44Gradl, Peter M.O 1438SSCA (BA173)1103.53
1. Ammerseeteller (m=1) 103,53 / 1
45Jahn, Bernd SGU (BA022)1102.35
1. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 102,35 / 1
46Weger, AndiGER 1001SCIA (BA117)1102.22
10. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 102,22 / 1
47Sieber, SebastianGER 5807MTVD (BA239)1101.85
3. Südwindregatta (m=1) 101,85 / 1
48Wendt, HolgerGER 797SGA (BA051)1101.77
1. Sanduhr-Regatta (m=1) 101,77 / 1
49Schäfer, ChristianGER 347ASC (BA015)1101.77
1. Yardstick Open (m=1) 101,77 / 1
50Berr, Andreas SCF (BA094)1101.74
3. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 101,74 / 1
51Piel, JohannesGER BSVR (BA184)1100.80
11. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 100,80 / 1
52Streidl, JohannesGER DRS (NW366)1100.00
1. Diessner Teller (m=1) 100,00 / 1
53Borsum, Parkin SCIA (BA117)197.96
13. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 97,96 / 1
54Knoll, AndreasGER 3308SCLL (BA111)195.12
15. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 95,12 / 1
55Krause, FelixGER MTVD (BA239)193.70
5. Südwindregatta (m=1) 93,70 / 1
56Eder, AlexanderGER 243ESC (BA020)192.74
2. Kaffeehaferl (m=1) 92,74 / 1
57Spitzer, JensGER 3052SCLL (BA111)192.28
17. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 92,28 / 1
58Moll, PatrickGER 0BSVR (BA184)190.59
3. Ammerseeteller (m=1) 90,59 / 1
59Wechsler, AlexanderGER DSC (BA019)189.63
6. Südwindregatta (m=1) 89,63 / 1
60Jakob, MichiGER 0SCLL (BA111)189.44
19. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 89,44 / 1
61Salmeri, Michael SWB (BA174)188.02
20. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 88,02 / 1
62Lempik, SebastianGER 17MTVD (BA239)187.50
2. Diessner Teller (m=1) 87,50 / 1
63Bock, Manfred SCLL (BA111)186.60
21. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 86,60 / 1
64Betz, Oliver ASC (BA015)186.11
3. Yardstick Open (m=1) 86,11 / 1
65Graf, SebastianGER 0MTVD (BA239)185.19
22. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 85,19 / 1
66Pannier, Dirk MRSV (BA005)184.05
7. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 84,05 / 1
67Metz, AndreasGER SCLL (BA111)183.77
23. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 83,77 / 1
68Grötzbach, AndresSUI 221SGA (BA051)181.48
8. Südwindregatta (m=1) 81,48 / 1
69Aichinger, SophiaGER 0180.93
25. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 80,93 / 1
70Ibarra, Michael ASC (BA015)179.51
26. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 79,51 / 1
71Göbner, Dr. Volker ASC (BA015)178.28
4. Yardstick Open (m=1) 78,28 / 1
72Nagel, MichaelGER 7SGA (BA051)178.28
4. Sanduhr-Regatta (m=1) 78,28 / 1
73Bardenheuer, Reiner 178.09
27. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 78,09 / 1
74Wegmann, MarkusGER 110BSVR (BA184)177.65
5. Ammerseeteller (m=1) 77,65 / 1
75Balczuweit, PeterGER SCIA (BA117)175.88
4. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 75,88 / 1
76Gleixner, Ralf SGU (BA022)175.25
29. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 75,25 / 1
77Herrmann, GerhardGER 1444SCF (BA094)175.20
9. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 75,20 / 1
78Lempik, ChristianGER 0MTVD (BA239)175.00
3. Diessner Teller (m=1) 75,00 / 1
79Getz, BernhardGER 0173.83
30. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 73,83 / 1
80Knoop, SusannaGER 1553769MTVD (BA239)173.33
10. Südwindregatta (m=1) 73,33 / 1
81Beck, AlexGER 5941.WSC (BA164)173.11
5. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 73,11 / 1
82Krüger, WernerGER 0172.41
31. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 72,41 / 1
83Wendik, HaraldGER 1099WSO (BA234)170.99
32. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 70,99 / 1
84Baur, HubertGER 46DSC (BA019)170.86
5. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 70,86 / 1
85Vetter, RobertGER 832ASC (BA015)170.45
5. Yardstick Open (m=1) 70,45 / 1
86Stöckle, Katja SCLL (BA111)169.57
33. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 69,57 / 1
87Schmid, UlrichGER 1686SGA (BA051)169.26
11. Südwindregatta (m=1) 69,26 / 1
88Baumann, GeorgGER 16ASVIM (BA014)168.24
5. Blaues Band vom Ammersee (m=1) 68,24 / 1
89Kugelmann, Rudolf SCLL (BA111)168.15
34. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 68,15 / 1
90Baumgärtel, OliverGER 0167.45
5. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 67,45 / 1
91Härtel, UweGER 425ESC (BA020)167.45
5. Kaffeehaferl (m=1) 67,45 / 1
92Baumann, Lorenz SCF (B014)166.35
11. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 66,35 / 1
93Dietzel, Michael SGU (BA022)165.80
6. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 65,80 / 1
94Bauer, Heribert MTVD (BA239)165.19
12. Südwindregatta (m=1) 65,19 / 1
95Keppler, Peter BSVR (BA184)164.71
7. Ammerseeteller (m=1) 64,71 / 1
96Schmohl, Dr. Johannes AYC (BA017)162.99
6. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 62,99 / 1
97Fehr, AndreasGER 305SWB (BA174)162.62
6. Sanduhr-Regatta (m=1) 62,62 / 1
98Pape, Jens MTVD (BA239)162.50
4. Diessner Teller (m=1) 62,50 / 1
99Lembeck, Rolf NCA (BA062)162.47
38. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 62,47 / 1
100Käßmaier, Wolfgang SGA (BA051)161.11
13. Südwindregatta (m=1) 61,11 / 1
101Schwarz, Franz-JosefGER 1068RMD SC (BA018)159.71
6. Blaues Band vom Ammersee (m=1) 59,71 / 1
102Dierschke, UlrichGER 5079ESC (BA020)159.02
6. Kaffeehaferl (m=1) 59,02 / 1
103Andorfer, WolfgangGER 145ESC (BA020)158.49
7. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 58,49 / 1
104Tietz, HansGER 0BSVR (BA184)158.24
8. Ammerseeteller (m=1) 58,24 / 1
105Bretschneider, WalterGER 40SSCA (BA173)158.21
41. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 58,21 / 1
106Ewald, FelixGER 0SCIA (BA117)155.37
43. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 55,37 / 1
107Quassowski, OliverGER 155.11
7. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 55,11 / 1
108Techmer, OlafGER 0RMD SC (BA018)154.87
6. Hinkelsteinregatta (m=1) 54,87 / 1
109Paul, GeorgGER SWB (BA174)154.80
7. Sanduhr-Regatta (m=1) 54,80 / 1
110Eldracher-Beck, AlexanderFRA 22472SCIA (BA117)153.95
44. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 53,95 / 1
111Berz, GregorGER AYC (BA017)152.96
15. Südwindregatta (m=1) 52,96 / 1
112Beringer, Bernd SCIA (BA117)152.53
45. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 52,53 / 1
113Löffler, UlrichGER 151.76
9. Ammerseeteller (m=1) 51,76 / 1
114Neu, HolgerGER SGU (BA022)151.18
8. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 51,18 / 1
115Eickmann, LudgerGER AYC (BA017)151.11
46. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 51,11 / 1
116Jankowski, RüdigerGER 269SCIA (BA117)150.59
7. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 50,59 / 1
117Recktenwald, BenGER 4851SCRW (BA235)149.69
47. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 49,69 / 1
118Franchi, ClaudioGER MTVD (BA239)148.89
16. Südwindregatta (m=1) 48,89 / 1
119Techmer, ClemensGER 0148.27
48. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 48,27 / 1
120Tobis, JörnGER 0ASV (B024)147.24
8. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 47,24 / 1
121von Heynitz, JanGER 0145.43
50. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 45,43 / 1
122Menges, GerhardGER 161SCF (BA094)144.24
16. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 44,24 / 1
123Pfister, EmilGER 0144.01
51. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 44,01 / 1
124Danke, MartinGER 0SGU (BA022)143.87
9. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 43,87 / 1
125Liebsch, Dr. ThomasGER 171RMD SC (BA018)142.65
8. Blaues Band vom Ammersee (m=1) 42,65 / 1
126Kielhöfer, SimonGER 801SCRW (BA235)142.59
52. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 42,59 / 1
127Tesch, MarcAUT 066ESC (BA020)142.16
8. Kaffeehaferl (m=1) 42,16 / 1
128Duttler, Christoph SCF (BA094)139.81
17. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 39,81 / 1
129Schmid, FrankGER 99SEFSTA (BA070)139.37
9. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 39,37 / 1
130Moser, Wolfgang ASC (BA015)139.14
9. Yardstick Open (m=1) 39,14 / 1
131Bauer, WolfgangGER 0HSC (BA016)138.82
11. Ammerseeteller (m=1) 38,82 / 1
132Grimm, Thomas SCLL (BA111)136.91
56. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 36,91 / 1
133Althaus, AndreasP 585SGU (BA022)136.58
8. Hinkelsteinregatta (m=1) 36,58 / 1
134Behnke, AlexGER SGU (BA022)136.55
10. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 36,55 / 1
135Webelhaus, MarkusGER 135.49
57. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 35,49 / 1
136Loidl, ChristianAUT 3004SCF (BA094)135.39
18. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 35,39 / 1
137Bauer, RichardGER BSVR (BA184)134.12
9. Blaues Band vom Ammersee (m=1) 34,12 / 1
138Langkau, EricGER 111134.07
58. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 34,07 / 1
139Müller, DirkGER 5820ESC (BA020)133.73
9. Kaffeehaferl (m=1) 33,73 / 1
140Bachmann, MarcGER 592SCIA (BA117)133.73
9. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 33,73 / 1
141Marbet, JacquelineGER BSVR (BA184)132.35
12. Ammerseeteller (m=1) 32,35 / 1
142Marz, RaimundGER AYC (BA017)131.49
10. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 31,49 / 1
143Lingelbach, DieterGER 2754131.31
10. Sanduhr-Regatta (m=1) 31,31 / 1
144Kern, Michael 131.23
60. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 31,23 / 1
145Schuckmann, CarstenGER SGU (BA022)129.24
11. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 29,24 / 1
146Herche, VerenaGER 0SCLL (BA111)128.40
62. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 28,40 / 1
147Schoening, MarkusGER 324SCLL (BA111)126.98
63. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 26,98 / 1
148Schmidt, Dr. Günther ESC (BA020)126.54
20. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 26,54 / 1
149Höpfner, JohnGER BSVR (BA184)125.88
13. Ammerseeteller (m=1) 25,88 / 1
150Köcher, JörgGER 406ESC (BA020)125.29
10. Kaffeehaferl (m=1) 25,29 / 1
151Scheiper, Dirk SCIA (BA117)125.29
10. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 25,29 / 1
152Kraus, MartinGER SWB (BA174)124.44
22. Südwindregatta (m=1) 24,44 / 1
153Klaer, SpohieGER 0SCLL (BA111)124.14
65. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 24,14 / 1
154Wylcek, NikolausGER 087SCRW (BA235)123.62
11. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 23,62 / 1
155Wegener, RudiG 85SLRV (N191)122.72
66. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 22,72 / 1
156Berning, AxelGER SCF (B014)122.12
21. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 22,12 / 1
157Peters, HagenGER 0SGU (BA022)121.93
12. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 21,93 / 1
158Quast, ReinholdGER 105SCLL (BA111)121.30
67. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 21,30 / 1
159Starker, ThomasGER 0SGA (BA051)120.37
23. Südwindregatta (m=1) 20,37 / 1
160Kastner, StefanGER 0119.88
68. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 19,88 / 1
161Maler, ManfredGPE 204119.41
14. Ammerseeteller (m=1) 19,41 / 1
162Däke, DetlefGER TSVU (BA133)118.29
10. Hinkelsteinregatta (m=1) 18,29 / 1
163Huber, MiriamGER 432SCF (BA094)117.69
22. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 17,69 / 1
164Metz, HubertA 51SVBB (BA023)117.04
70. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 17,04 / 1
165Seitz, KarlGER 0SCIA (BA117)116.86
11. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 16,86 / 1
166Holtmann, LuisGER 89732ESC (BA020)116.86
11. Kaffeehaferl (m=1) 16,86 / 1
167Podrouschek, SimonGER 0SGA (BA051)116.30
24. Südwindregatta (m=1) 16,30 / 1
168Lennart, JanGER 0ASVIM (BA014)115.75
12. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 15,75 / 1
169Funke, BettinaGER 1066ASC (BA015)115.66
12. Yardstick Open (m=1) 15,66 / 1
170Oeser, TobiasGER MBB-SG (BA116)115.62
71. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 15,62 / 1
171Behnke, LaraGER 234SGU (BA022)114.62
13. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 14,62 / 1
172Reichenbach, MatthiasGER 0114.20
72. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 14,20 / 1
173Glas, CharlieGER 296SCF (BA094)113.27
23. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 13,27 / 1
174Hätscher, VirginiaGER 0SGU (BA022)112.78
73. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 12,78 / 1
175Zuth, BeateGER 0SGA (BA051)112.22
25. Südwindregatta (m=1) 12,22 / 1
176Hanst, MarkusGER 7729111.36
74. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 11,36 / 1
177Pawels, Dirk SCRW (BA235)19.94
75. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 9,94 / 1
178Engelhardt, Klaus SCF (BA094)18.85
24. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 8,85 / 1
179von Gaffron, RüdigerGER 18.52
76. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 8,52 / 1
180Kiefer, FrankGER 702ESC (BA020)18.43
12. Kaffeehaferl (m=1) 8,43 / 1
181Gerstl, Werner SGA (BA051)18.15
26. Südwindregatta (m=1) 8,15 / 1
182Feneberg, PhilippGER 0ASV (B024)17.87
13. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 7,87 / 1
183Ruhle, FrankGER 017.83
13. Sanduhr-Regatta (m=1) 7,83 / 1
184Voll, DominikGER 0SGU (BA022)17.31
14. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 7,31 / 1
185Weisenborn, EliasGER 017.10
77. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 7,10 / 1
186Schönberger, StephanGER 016.47
16. Ammerseeteller (m=1) 6,47 / 1
187Werner, Klaus-Jürgen SCF (BA094)14.42
25. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 4,42 / 1
188Baumeister, GerhardGER SCL (BA055)14.26
79. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 4,26 / 1
189Grandel, MathiasGER 625SGA (BA051)14.07
27. Südwindregatta (m=1) 4,07 / 1
190Greising, Hans-JörgGER 12.84
80. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 2,84 / 1
191Ruf, Wolfgang 1.SCK (SC003)11.42
81. 24-Stunden-Regatta (m=1) 1,42 / 1
192Steinberger, Petra SCF (BA094)11.00
27. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 1,00 / 1
193Boos, EngelbertGER SCF (BA094)11.00
26. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 1,00 / 1
194Herold, BerndGER 35SCRW (BA235)11.00
14. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 1,00 / 1
195Roepke, MarkusGER 981SCF (BA094)11.00
29. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 1,00 / 1
196Soehn, TomGER 1203SCF (BA094)11.00
28. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 1,00 / 1
erstellt: 03.Feb.2023 21:36 Class Association Management: 3.2