Platz Steuermann Segelnummer Verein gewertet Punkte
1Schönwald, Dr., DieterGER 195RMD SC (BA018)3100.77
2Müller-Hahl, Bernd SCLL (BA111)397.84
3Schweiger, ThomasGER 0TSVU (BA133)372.28
4Schiszler, JörgGER 1147ESC (BA020)372.18
5Schreiber, WolfgangGER CKA (HA048)356.23
6Jelinek, SvenGER 0ASVIM (BA014)340.42
7Husmann, MartinGER S 24SCLL (BA111)339.52
8von Altenstadt, UlrichGER R 1299SCLL (BA111)2106.16
9Bichler, AlexGER 8168HSC (B016)282.30
10Bauer, HansGER 115SCLL (BA111)280.49
11Piecha, Thomas SCLL (BA111)277.03
12Jobst, KlausGER 316SCF (BA094)269.76
13Keiler, FlorianGER 169249.02
14Sommer, MariaGER S 448SGU (BA022)245.66
15Becker Dr., Wolf-HenningGER 092SCLL (BA111)245.44
16Wilhelm, NikolasGER ASVIM (BA014)236.93
17Manhardt, Dr. Werner SCLL (BA111)1113.58
18Wieland, AndreasGER SSCA (BA173)1112.16
19Reger, FrankR 1196DSC (BA019)1110.74
20Gröbmüller, ChristianGER 1574ESC (BA020)1110.59
21Knoll, Wilhelm SCLL (BA111)1109.32
22Hoffmann, Armin SCLL (BA111)1106.48
23Zobel, SebastianGER SCL (BA055)1103.64
24Weger, AndiGER 1001SCIA (BA117)1102.22
25Berr, Andreas SCF (BA094)1101.74
26Piel, JohannesGER BSVR (BA184)1100.80
27Streidl, JohannesGER DRS (NW366)1100.00
28Borsum, Parkin SCIA (BA117)197.96
29Knoll, AndreasGER 3308SCLL (BA111)195.12
30Spitzer, JensGER 3052SCLL (BA111)192.28
31Gruber, ChristianGER ESC (BA020)191.44
32Jakob, MichiGER 0SCLL (BA111)189.44
33Salmeri, Michael SWB (BA174)188.02
34Lempik, SebastianGER 17MTVD (BA239)187.50
35Bock, Manfred SCLL (BA111)186.60
36Birkholz, RainerGER 414ASC (BA015)185.29
37Graf, SebastianGER 0MTVD (BA239)185.19
38Pannier, Dirk MRSV (BA005)184.05
39Metz, AndreasGER SCLL (BA111)183.77
40Aichinger, SophiaGER 0180.93
41Ibarra, Michael ASC (BA015)179.51
42Bardenheuer, Reiner 178.09
43Lederer Dr., SiegfriedGER 1068RMD SC (BA018)176.76
44Roth, FabianGER 131ASC (BA015)176.67
45Gleixner, Ralf SGU (BA022)175.25
46Herrmann, GerhardGER 1444SCF (BA094)175.20
47Lempik, ChristianGER 0MTVD (BA239)175.00
48Getz, BernhardGER 0173.83
49Krüger, WernerGER 0172.41
50Wendik, HaraldGER 1099WSO (BA234)170.99
51Stöckle, Katja SCLL (BA111)169.57
52Baumann, GeorgGER 16ASVIM (BA014)168.24
53Kugelmann, Rudolf SCLL (BA111)168.15
54Lehmann, Paul SCLL (BA111)166.73
55Baumann, Lorenz SCF (B014)166.35
56Pape, Jens MTVD (BA239)162.50
57Lembeck, Rolf NCA (BA062)162.47
58Schwarz, Franz-JosefGER 1068RMD SC (BA018)159.71
59Bretschneider, WalterGER 40SSCA (BA173)158.21
60Ewald, FelixGER 0SCIA (BA117)155.37
61Techmer, OlafGER 0RMD SC (BA018)154.87
62Eldracher-Beck, AlexanderFRA 22472SCIA (BA117)153.95
63Beringer, Bernd SCIA (BA117)152.53
64Eickmann, LudgerGER AYC (BA017)151.11
65Recktenwald, BenGER 4851SCRW (BA235)149.69
66Techmer, ClemensGER 0148.27
67von Heynitz, JanGER 0145.43
68Menges, GerhardGER 161SCF (BA094)144.24
69Pfister, EmilGER 0144.01
70Liebsch, Dr. ThomasGER 171RMD SC (BA018)142.65
71Kielhöfer, SimonGER 801SCRW (BA235)142.59
72Bosch, RudolfGER 157SGA (BA051)141.17
73Duttler, Christoph SCF (BA094)139.81
74Holzenkamp, JohannesGER 230SCIA (BA117)139.75
75Eckerlein, JohannGER 116DSC (BA019)138.33
76Thierjung, MarkusGER 55MTVD (BA239)137.50
77Grimm, Thomas SCLL (BA111)136.91
78Althaus, AndreasP 585SGU (BA022)136.58
79Webelhaus, MarkusGER 135.49
80Loidl, ChristianAUT 3004SCF (BA094)135.39
81Bauer, RichardGER BSVR (BA184)134.12
82Langkau, EricGER 111134.07
83Hall, BernhardGER 199SGA (BA051)132.65
84Kern, Michael 131.23
85Herche, VerenaGER 0SCLL (BA111)128.40
86Schoening, MarkusGER 324SCLL (BA111)126.98
87Schmidt, Dr. Günther ESC (BA020)126.54
88Walter, ViktorGER 025ESC (BA020)125.56
89Klaer, SpohieGER 0SCLL (BA111)124.14
90Wegener, RudiG 85SLRV (N191)122.72
91Berning, AxelGER SCF (B014)122.12
92Quast, ReinholdGER 105SCLL (BA111)121.30
93Kastner, StefanGER 0119.88
94Reusch, WernerGER 108SGA (BA051)118.46
95Däke, DetlefGER TSVU (BA133)118.29
96Huber, MiriamGER 432SCF (BA094)117.69
97Metz, HubertA 51SVBB (BA023)117.04
98Oeser, TobiasGER MBB-SG (BA116)115.62
99Reichenbach, MatthiasGER 0114.20
100Glas, CharlieGER 296SCF (BA094)113.27
101Hätscher, VirginiaGER 0SGU (BA022)112.78
102Hanst, MarkusGER 7729111.36
103Pawels, Dirk SCRW (BA235)19.94
104Engelhardt, Klaus SCF (BA094)18.85
105von Gaffron, RüdigerGER 18.52
106Weisenborn, EliasGER 017.10
107Stein, Andreas SGA (BA051)15.68
108Werner, Klaus-Jürgen SCF (BA094)14.42
109Baumeister, GerhardGER SCL (BA055)14.26
110Greising, Hans-JörgGER 12.84
111Ruf, Wolfgang 1.SCK (SC003)11.42
112Soehn, TomGER 1203SCF (BA094)11.00
113Boos, EngelbertGER SCF (BA094)11.00
114Steinberger, Petra SCF (BA094)11.00
115Roepke, MarkusGER 981SCF (BA094)11.00
erstellt: 03.Feb.2023 22:06 Class Association Management: 3.2