Platz Steuermann Segelnummer VereingewertetPunkte
1Gruber, Christian ESC (BA020)399.13
2Gröbmüller, Christian ESC (BA020)384.25
3von Altenstadt, Ulrich SCLL (BA111)380.29
4Becker Dr., Wolf-Henning SCLL (BA111)291.59
5Lehmann, Paul SCLL (BA111)278.01
6Hahn, Irmgard SCLL (BA111)269.56
7Rombauer, Theodoro SCLL (BA111)262.01
8Schiszler, Jörg ESC (BA020)255.61
9Eickmann, Carina AYC (BA017)253.71
10Riedel, Klaus SGA (BA051)252.01
11Hall, Bernhard SGA (BA051)250.45
12Walter, Viktor ESC (BA020)246.38
13Bosch, Rudolf SGA (BA051)235.87
14Runkel, Roman 222.09
15Zinth, Kilian SGA (BA051)1110.00
16Müller-Hahl, Sebastian SCLL (BA111)1105.93
17Gradl, Peter M. SSCA (BA173)1103.53
18Müller-Hahl, Bernd SCLL (BA111)1102.35
19Jahn, Bernd SGU (BA022)1102.35
20Sieber, Sebastian MTVD (BA239)1101.85
21Schäfer, Christian ASC (BA015)1101.77
22Wendt, Holger SGA (BA051)1101.77
23Reusch, Werner SGA (BA051)197.78
24Birkholz, Rainer ASC (BA015)193.94
25Krause, Felix MTVD (BA239)193.70
26Eder, Alexander ESC (BA020)192.74
27Moll, Patrick BSVR (BA184)190.59
28Wechsler, Alexander DSC (BA019)189.63
29Roth, Fabian ASC (BA015)186.61
30Betz, Oliver ASC (BA015)186.11
31Grötzbach, Andres SGA (BA051)181.48
32Sommer, Maria SGU (BA022)180.42
33Göbner, Dr. Volker ASC (BA015)178.28
34Nagel, Michael SGA (BA051)178.28
35Wegmann, Markus BSVR (BA184)177.65
36Balczuweit, Peter SCIA (BA117)175.88
37Knoop, Susanna MTVD (BA239)173.33
38Beck, Alex 1.WSC (BA164)173.11
39Lederer Dr., Siegfried RMD SC (BA018)171.18
40Baur, Hubert DSC (BA019)170.86
41Vetter, Robert ASC (BA015)170.45
42Schmid, Ulrich SGA (BA051)169.26
43Baumgärtel, Oliver 167.45
44Härtel, Uwe ESC (BA020)167.45
45Dietzel, Michael SGU (BA022)165.80
46Bauer, Heribert MTVD (BA239)165.19
47Keppler, Peter BSVR (BA184)164.71
48Schmohl, Dr. Johannes AYC (BA017)162.99
49Fehr, Andreas SWB (BA174)162.62
50Käßmaier, Wolfgang SGA (BA051)161.11
51Eckerlein, Johann DSC (BA019)159.02
52Dierschke, Ulrich ESC (BA020)159.02
53Andorfer, Wolfgang ESC (BA020)158.49
54Tietz, Hans BSVR (BA184)158.24
55Quassowski, Oliver 155.11
56Paul, Georg SWB (BA174)154.80
57Berz, Gregor AYC (BA017)152.96
58Löffler, Ulrich 151.76
59Neu, Holger SGU (BA022)151.18
60Jankowski, Rüdiger SCIA (BA117)150.59
61Franchi, Claudio MTVD (BA239)148.89
62Tobis, Jörn ASV (B024)147.24
63Bauer, Hans SCLL (BA111)146.97
64Stein, Andreas SGA (BA051)144.81
65Danke, Martin SGU (BA022)143.87
66Tesch, Marc ESC (BA020)142.16
67Husmann, Martin SCLL (BA111)140.74
68Schmid, Frank SEFSTA (BA070)139.37
69Moser, Wolfgang ASC (BA015)139.14
70Bauer, Wolfgang HSC (BA016)138.82
71Thierjung, Markus MTVD (BA239)136.67
72Behnke, Alex SGU (BA022)136.55
73Müller, Dirk ESC (BA020)133.73
74Bachmann, Marc SCIA (BA117)133.73
75Marbet, Jacqueline BSVR (BA184)132.35
76Marz, Raimund AYC (BA017)131.49
77Schweiger, Thomas TSVU (BA133)131.31
78Lingelbach, Dieter 131.31
79Schuckmann, Carsten SGU (BA022)129.24
80Höpfner, John BSVR (BA184)125.88
81Scheiper, Dirk SCIA (BA117)125.29
82Köcher, Jörg ESC (BA020)125.29
83Kraus, Martin SWB (BA174)124.44
84Wylcek, Nikolaus SCRW (BA235)123.62
85Peters, Hagen SGU (BA022)121.93
86Starker, Thomas SGA (BA051)120.37
87Maler, Manfred 119.41
88Holtmann, Luis ESC (BA020)116.86
89Seitz, Karl SCIA (BA117)116.86
90Podrouschek, Simon SGA (BA051)116.30
91Lennart, Jan ASVIM (BA014)115.75
92Funke, Bettina ASC (BA015)115.66
93Behnke, Lara SGU (BA022)114.62
94Zuth, Beate SGA (BA051)112.22
95Kiefer, Frank ESC (BA020)18.43
96Holzenkamp, Johannes SCIA (BA117)18.43
97Gerstl, Werner SGA (BA051)18.15
98Feneberg, Philipp ASV (B024)17.87
99Wilhelm, Nikolas ASVIM (BA014)17.83
100Ruhle, Frank 17.83
101Voll, Dominik SGU (BA022)17.31
102Schönberger, Stephan 16.47
103Grandel, Mathias SGA (BA051)14.07
104Herold, Bernd SCRW (BA235)11.00
erstellt: 03.03.2024 19:38 Class Association Management: 4.1