Platz Steuermann Segelnummer VereingewertetPunkte
1Hahn, Irmgard SCLL (BA111)485.09
2Walter, Viktor ESC (BA020)482.80
3Schreiber, Wolfgang CKA (HA048)477.18
4Schönwald, Dr., Dieter RMD SC (BA018)473.69
5Bichler, Alex HSC (B016)381.70
6Kempf, Harry SGA (BA051)368.25
7Husmann, Martin SCLL (BA111)366.23
8Streidl, Johannes DRS (NW366)364.60
9Becker Dr., Wolf-Henning SCLL (BA111)354.91
10Bosch, Rudolf SGA (BA051)316.21
11Wegmann, Markus BSVR (BA184)2101.77
12Lederer Dr., Siegfried RMD SC (BA018)293.14
13Orlamünder, Nico BSVR (BA184)291.18
14Birkholz, Rainer ASC (BA015)285.85
15Gruber, Christian ESC (BA020)285.34
16Feenstra, Louw ASVIM (BA014)274.09
17Tobis, Jörn ASV (B024)273.33
18Lehmann, Paul SCLL (BA111)261.75
19Pierson, Jean-Marie SWB (BA174)261.54
20Weger, Andi SCIA (BA117)258.35
21Andorfer, Wolfgang ESC (BA020)258.02
22Pawels, Dirk SCRW (BA235)257.34
23Roth, Fabian ASC (BA015)253.31
24Dierschke, Ulrich ESC (BA020)245.79
25Lederer, Thomas TSVH (BA081)244.61
26Fischer, Christian SGA (BA051)242.31
27Eldracher-Beck, Alexander SCIA (BA117)239.69
28Funke, Bettina ASC (BA015)236.64
29Sommer, Maria SGU (BA022)233.88
30Keiler, Florian 231.21
31Frenzel, Kirstin 226.76
32Beering, Jan-Lennart ASVIM (BA014)225.36
33Zier, Fabian 223.09
34Riedel, Klaus SGA (BA051)217.15
35Techmer, Clemens RMD SC (BA018)214.40
36Dippelhofer Dr., Mike SCLL (BA111)1115.00
37Hoffmann, Armin SCLL (BA111)1109.85
38Knoll, Andreas SCLL (BA111)1108.13
39Zobel, Sebastian SCL (BA055)1106.42
40Schoop, Andreas ESC (BA020)1105.88
41Schäfer, Christian ASC (BA015)1104.71
42Reger, Frank DSC (BA019)1104.70
43Jakob, Michi SCLL (BA111)1102.99
44Duttler, Christoph SCF (BA094)1102.97
45Michels, Kai-Niclas RMD SC (BA018)1102.94
46Lembeck, Julian SCIA (BA117)1101.76
47Krause, Felix MTVD (BA239)1100.59
47Holtmann, Jonas ESC (BA020)1100.59
48Hagenmeyer, Ben (Johannes) DSC (BA019)1100.00
49Schmohl, Dr. Johannes AYC (BA017)198.89
49Dichtl, Johannes ASC (B026)198.89
50Herrmann, Gerhard SCF (BA094)198.29
51Manhardt, Dr. Werner SCLL (BA111)197.84
52Metz, Andreas SCLL (BA111)196.12
53Scoones, Andrew ESC (SH162)195.29
54Herche, Verena SCLL (BA111)194.40
55Huber, Wolfgang SCIA (BA117)193.94
56Baumenn, Lorenz SCF (BA094)193.61
57Franke, Nikolaus ASC (BA015)193.07
58Härtel, Uwe ESC (BA020)192.69
59Nagel, Benedikt SGA (BA051)191.44
60Bardenheuer, Reiner 190.97
61Naujok, Jörg BSVR (BA184)190.59
62Beck, Alex 1.WSC (BA164)190.00
63Fischer, Marie-Theres SGA (BA051)189.22
64Knoll, Ferdinand SCLL (BA111)187.54
65Göbner, Dr. Volker ASC (BA015)187.26
66Jankowski, Rüdiger SCIA (BA117)186.11
67Piecha, Thomas SCLL (BA111)185.82
68Eder, Alexander ESC (BA020)184.71
69Jelinek, Sven ASVIM (BA014)184.25
70Schöning, Markus SCLL (BA111)182.39
71Bauer, Paul 182.35
72Wechsler, Tim MTVD (BA239)182.30
73Moser, Wolfgang ASC (BA015)181.44
74Müller, Joachim MTVD (BA239)180.00
75Marx, Florian ESC (BA020)179.41
76Bock, Manfred SCLL (BA111)178.96
77Hendrich, Dr. Andreas AYC (BA017)175.62
78von Altenstadt, Ulrich SCLL (BA111)175.52
79Nagel, Michael SGA (BA051)175.49
80Steuerer, Wolfgang ASC (BA015)174.88
81Klaer, Spohie SCLL (BA111)173.81
82Wendt, Holger SGA (BA051)173.15
83Wieland, Andreas SSCA (BA173)172.09
84Caninenberg, Anja BSVR (BA184)171.18
85Fischer, Bernhard SCIA (BA117)170.45
86Kugelmann, Rudolf SCLL (BA111)170.37
87Loidl, Christian SCF (BA094)170.20
88Hall, Bernhard SGA (BA051)170.00
88Schuckmann, Lisanne SGU (BA022)170.00
89Gradl, Peter M. SSCA (BA173)169.80
89Vetter, Robert ASC (BA015)169.80
90Grimm, Thomas SCLL (BA111)168.66
91Ehrsam, Jörg ASVIM (BA014)168.63
92Schmidt, Dr. Günther ESC (BA020)165.52
93Betz, Oliver ASC (BA015)163.99
94Schneller, Johanna ESC (BA020)163.53
95Langkau, Eric 163.51
96Seitz, Karl SCIA (BA117)162.62
97Liebsch, Dr. Thomas RMD SC (BA018)161.76
97Hall, Niklas SGA (BA051)161.76
98Wagner, Jörg SCF (BA094)160.84
99Hacker, Manfred SGU (BA022)160.00
100Sticker, Christoph SSCA (BA173)158.36
101Marbet, Jacqueline BSVR (BA184)158.24
101Seitz, Ulrich ESC (BA020)158.24
102Stiesch, Dr. Gunnar ASC (B026)158.17
103Kohlberger, Kay 156.64
104Huber, Miriam SCF (BA094)156.16
105Herold, Bernd SCRW (BA235)154.93
106Willner, Wolfgang SCIA (BA117)154.80
107Reichenbach, Matthias 153.21
108Zundel, Uwe ESC (BA020)152.94
109Dömök, Stefan ASC (BA015)152.35
109Fleury, Christian SCE (H010)152.35
110Maler, Manfred 151.76
111Gruber, Martin 151.49
112Schöttle, Markus ASVIM (BA014)150.00
113Schmid, Ulrich SGA (BA051)149.78
114Bauer, Irmi 148.04
115Gröbmüller, Christian ESC (BA020)146.97
116Jobst, Klaus SCF (BA094)146.80
117Landrock, Sven 146.34
118Schönberger, Stephan 145.29
119Geppert, Nik ASVIM (BA014)144.63
120Kettler, Jakob 142.91
121Fedrow, Lennard ESC (BA020)142.35
122Engelhardt, Klaus SCF (BA094)142.12
123Wiedmann, Günther 141.19
124Mahler, Sarah SGA (BA051)141.18
125Lempik, Christian MTVD (BA239)140.00
125Zoor, Reinhold SGU (BA022)140.00
126Balczuweit, Peter SCIA (BA117)139.14
127Kammergruber, Valentina BSVR (BA184)138.82
128Strewe, Urs ESC (BA020)137.06
129Schneider, Wolfgang ASC (BA015)134.90
130Fehr, Andreas SWB (BA174)134.31
131Aichinger, Sophia 132.61
132Müller Dr., Claudia BSVR (BA184)132.35
133Thume, Christian ESC (BA020)131.76
134Veit, Michael SGA (BA051)130.90
135Herdegen, Jörg MTVD (BA239)130.00
136Ibarra, Michael ASC (BA015)129.18
137Zinth, Suzan SGA (BA051)129.09
137Reiff, Zoe AYC (BA017)129.09
138Köcher, Jörg ESC (BA020)126.47
139Kranawetter, Christian DHH-RG (HA073)125.88
140Kemmerich, Carl 125.00
141Metz, Hubert SVBB (BA023)124.03
142Lembeck, Rolf NCA (BA062)123.48
143Harms, Christoph 123.40
144Schaut, Felix AYC (BA017)123.27
145Kielhöfer, Simon SCRW (BA235)122.31
146Weil, Petra ESC (BA020)121.18
147Strasser, Christian 120.60
148Bräutigam, Horst RMD SC (BA018)120.59
148Lingelbach, Dieter 120.59
149Weiß, Jonas MTVD (BA239)120.00
149Pfundmair, Claus SGU (BA022)120.00
150Keppler, Peter BSVR (BA184)119.41
151von Gaffron, Rüdiger 118.88
152Kraus, Martin SWB (BA174)118.29
153Marz, Raimund AYC (BA017)117.45
154Namyslowski, Alexandra ESC (BA020)115.88
155Trautner, Armin 115.66
156Rau, Horst-Günter 115.45
157Baumann, Georg ASVIM (BA014)113.73
157Rasmussen, Anke RMD SC (BA018)113.73
158Michalitza, Herbert BSV (N040)112.94
159Hampl, Luca TSVU (BA133)112.01
160Kaufmann, Fabian ASVIM (BA014)111.63
161Mengen, Julia ESC (BA020)110.59
162Weisenborn, Elias 110.30
163Voll, Dominik SGU (BA022)110.00
164Berning, Axel SCF (B014)19.36
165Knauer, Marcel RMD SC (BA018)18.58
166Bachmann, Marc SCIA (BA117)17.83
167Schlosser, Jeanette MBB-SG (BA116)16.87
168Moll, Patrick BSVR (BA184)16.47
169Gerusel, Karsten AYC (BA017)15.82
170Merz, Julia ESC (BA020)15.29
171Graf, Sebastian MTVD (BA239)15.15
172Kistler, Frank SCF (BA094)14.68
173Fakler, Markus 13.43
174Schwarzbach, John SLRV (N191)11.72
175Schiszler, Jörg ESC (BA020)11.00
erstellt: 24.07.2024 10:20 Class Association Management: 4.2