Platz Steuermann Segelnummer VereingewertetPunkte
1Hahn, Irmgard SCLL (BA111)485.09
3. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 111,57 / 1
1. Sanduhr Regatta (m=1) 102,94 / 1
3. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 93,07 / 1
17. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 32,76 / 1
2Walter, Viktor ESC (BA020)482.80
1. Ausgleichs-Regatta (m=1) 100,00 / 1
19. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 84,10 / 1
4. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 78,28 / 1
8. Kaffee Haferl (m=1) 68,82 / 1
8. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 63,99 / 0
7. Südwindregatta (m=1) 45,72 / 0
3Schreiber, Wolfgang CKA (HA048)477.18
1. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 107,65 / 1
4. Ammersee Teller (m=1) 84,12 / 1
29. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 66,94 / 1
6. Dießner Teller (m=1) 50,00 / 1
10. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 41,18 / 0
13. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 34,90 / 0
4Schönwald, Dr., Dieter RMD SC (BA018)473.69
7. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 79,57 / 1
5. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 75,49 / 1
2. Ausgleichs-Regatta (m=1) 75,00 / 1
7. Ammersee Teller (m=1) 64,71 / 1
5Bichler, Alex HSC (B016)381.70
9. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 101,27 / 1
5. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 88,93 / 1
8. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 54,90 / 1
6Kempf, Harry SGA (BA051)368.25
2. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 113,28 / 1
5. Südwindregatta (m=1) 64,01 / 1
12. Sanduhr Regatta (m=1) 27,45 / 1
7Husmann, Martin SCLL (BA111)366.23
10. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 99,55 / 1
13. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 51,48 / 1
12. Kaffee Haferl (m=1) 47,65 / 1
8Streidl, Johannes DRS (NW366)364.60
4. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 87,26 / 1
5. Dießner Teller (m=1) 60,00 / 1
11. Yardstick Open (m=1) 46,54 / 1
9Becker Dr., Wolf-Henning SCLL (BA111)354.91
2. Sanduhr Regatta (m=1) 96,08 / 1
32. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 61,79 / 1
15. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 6,86 / 1
10Bosch, Rudolf SGA (BA051)316.21
53. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 25,75 / 1
14. Sanduhr Regatta (m=1) 13,73 / 1
11. Südwindregatta (m=1) 9,14 / 1
11Wegmann, Markus BSVR (BA184)2101.77
1. Ammersee Teller (m=1) 103,53 / 1
1. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 100,00 / 1
12Lederer Dr., Siegfried RMD SC (BA018)293.14
2. Ammersee Teller (m=1) 97,06 / 1
3. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 89,22 / 1
13Orlamünder, Nico BSVR (BA184)291.18
1. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 104,71 / 1
5. Ammersee Teller (m=1) 77,65 / 1
14Birkholz, Rainer ASC (BA015)285.85
2. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 96,08 / 1
6. Yardstick Open (m=1) 75,62 / 1
15Gruber, Christian ESC (BA020)285.34
4. Kaffee Haferl (m=1) 90,00 / 1
21. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 80,67 / 1
16Feenstra, Louw ASVIM (BA014)274.09
2. Dießner Teller (m=1) 90,00 / 1
9. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 58,17 / 1
17Tobis, Jörn ASV (B024)273.33
5. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 81,44 / 1
30. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 65,22 / 1
18Lehmann, Paul SCLL (BA111)261.75
6. Sanduhr Regatta (m=1) 68,63 / 1
6. Südwindregatta (m=1) 54,87 / 1
19Pierson, Jean-Marie SWB (BA174)261.54
4. Sanduhr Regatta (m=1) 82,35 / 1
12. Yardstick Open (m=1) 40,72 / 1
20Weger, Andi SCIA (BA117)258.35
16. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 89,25 / 1
12. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 27,45 / 1
21Andorfer, Wolfgang ESC (BA020)258.02
3. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 80,00 / 1
47. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 36,04 / 1
22Pawels, Dirk SCRW (BA235)257.34
23. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 77,24 / 1
16. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 37,44 / 1
23Roth, Fabian ASC (BA015)253.31
33. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 60,07 / 1
11. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 46,54 / 1
24Dierschke, Ulrich ESC (BA020)245.79
7. Kaffee Haferl (m=1) 74,12 / 1
16. Yardstick Open (m=1) 17,45 / 1
25Lederer, Thomas TSVH (BA081)244.61
8. Sanduhr Regatta (m=1) 54,90 / 1
11. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 34,31 / 1
26Fischer, Christian SGA (BA051)242.31
9. Sanduhr Regatta (m=1) 48,04 / 1
8. Südwindregatta (m=1) 36,58 / 1
27Eldracher-Beck, Alexander SCIA (BA117)239.69
40. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 48,06 / 1
10. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 31,31 / 1
28Funke, Bettina ASC (BA015)236.64
6. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 50,00 / 1
15. Yardstick Open (m=1) 23,27 / 1
29Sommer, Maria SGU (BA022)233.88
46. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 37,76 / 1
8. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 30,00 / 1
30Keiler, Florian 231.21
48. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 34,33 / 1
18. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 28,08 / 1
31Frenzel, Kirstin 226.76
45. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 39,48 / 1
21. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 14,04 / 1
32Beering, Jan-Lennart ASVIM (BA014)225.36
12. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 40,72 / 1
10. Dießner Teller (m=1) 10,00 / 1
33Zier, Fabian 223.09
52. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 27,46 / 1
20. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 18,72 / 1
34Riedel, Klaus SGA (BA051)217.15
9. Südwindregatta (m=1) 27,43 / 1
15. Sanduhr Regatta (m=1) 6,86 / 1
35Techmer, Clemens 214.40
58. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 17,16 / 1
17. Yardstick Open (m=1) 11,63 / 1
36Dippelhofer Dr., Mike SCLL (BA111)1115.00
1. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 115,00 / 1
37Hoffmann, Armin SCLL (BA111)1109.85
4. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 109,85 / 1
38Knoll, Andreas SCLL (BA111)1108.13
5. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 108,13 / 1
39Zobel, Sebastian SCL (BA055)1106.42
6. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 106,42 / 1
40Schoop, Andreas ESC (BA020)1105.88
1. Kaffee Haferl (m=1) 105,88 / 1
41Schäfer, Christian ASC (BA015)1104.71
1. Yardstick Open (m=1) 104,71 / 1
42Reger, Frank DSC (BA019)1104.70
7. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 104,70 / 1
43Jakob, Michi SCLL (BA111)1102.99
8. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 102,99 / 1
44Duttler, Christoph SCF (BA094)1102.97
2. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 102,97 / 1
45Michels, Kai-Niclas RMD SC (BA018)1102.94
1. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 102,94 / 1
46Lembeck, Julian SCIA (BA117)1101.76
1. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 101,76 / 1
47Krause, Felix MTVD (BA239)1100.59
1. Südwindregatta (m=1) 100,59 / 1
47Holtmann, Jonas ESC (BA020)1100.59
2. Kaffee Haferl (m=1) 100,59 / 1
48Hagenmeyer, Ben (Johannes) DSC (BA019)1100.00
1. Dießner Teller (m=1) 100,00 / 1
49Schmohl, Dr. Johannes AYC (BA017)198.89
2. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 98,89 / 1
49Dichtl, Johannes ASC (B026)198.89
2. Yardstick Open (m=1) 98,89 / 1
50Herrmann, Gerhard SCF (BA094)198.29
3. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 98,29 / 1
51Manhardt, Dr. Werner SCLL (BA111)197.84
11. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 97,84 / 1
52Metz, Andreas SCLL (BA111)196.12
12. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 96,12 / 1
53Scoones, Andrew ESC (SH162)195.29
3. Kaffee Haferl (m=1) 95,29 / 1
54Herche, Verena SCLL (BA111)194.40
13. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 94,40 / 1
55Huber, Wolfgang SCIA (BA117)193.94
2. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 93,94 / 1
56Baumenn, Lorenz SCF (BA094)193.61
4. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 93,61 / 1
57Franke, Nikolaus ASC (BA015)193.07
3. Yardstick Open (m=1) 93,07 / 1
58Härtel, Uwe ESC (BA020)192.69
14. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 92,69 / 1
59Nagel, Benedikt SGA (BA051)191.44
2. Südwindregatta (m=1) 91,44 / 1
60Bardenheuer, Reiner 190.97
15. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 90,97 / 1
61Naujok, Jörg BSVR (BA184)190.59
3. Ammersee Teller (m=1) 90,59 / 1
62Beck, Alex 1.WSC (BA164)190.00
2. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 90,00 / 1
63Fischer, Marie-Theres SGA (BA051)189.22
3. Sanduhr Regatta (m=1) 89,22 / 1
64Knoll, Ferdinand SCLL (BA111)187.54
17. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 87,54 / 1
65Göbner, Dr. Volker ASC (BA015)187.26
4. Yardstick Open (m=1) 87,26 / 1
66Jankowski, Rüdiger SCIA (BA117)186.11
3. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 86,11 / 1
67Piecha, Thomas SCLL (BA111)185.82
18. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 85,82 / 1
68Eder, Alexander ESC (BA020)184.71
5. Kaffee Haferl (m=1) 84,71 / 1
69Jelinek, Sven ASVIM (BA014)184.25
6. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 84,25 / 1
70Schöning, Markus SCLL (BA111)182.39
20. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 82,39 / 1
71Bauer, Paul 182.35
4. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 82,35 / 1
72Wechsler, Tim MTVD (BA239)182.30
3. Südwindregatta (m=1) 82,30 / 1
73Moser, Wolfgang ASC (BA015)181.44
5. Yardstick Open (m=1) 81,44 / 1
74Müller, Joachim MTVD (BA239)180.00
3. Dießner Teller (m=1) 80,00 / 1
75Marx, Florian ESC (BA020)179.41
6. Kaffee Haferl (m=1) 79,41 / 1
76Bock, Manfred SCLL (BA111)178.96
22. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 78,96 / 1
77Hendrich, Dr. Andreas AYC (BA017)175.62
6. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 75,62 / 1
78von Altenstadt, Ulrich SCLL (BA111)175.52
24. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 75,52 / 1
79Nagel, Michael SGA (BA051)175.49
5. Sanduhr Regatta (m=1) 75,49 / 1
80Steuerer, Wolfgang ASC (BA015)174.88
8. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 74,88 / 1
81Klaer, Spohie SCLL (BA111)173.81
25. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 73,81 / 1
82Wendt, Holger SGA (BA051)173.15
4. Südwindregatta (m=1) 73,15 / 1
83Wieland, Andreas SSCA (BA173)172.09
26. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 72,09 / 1
84Caninenberg, Anja BSVR (BA184)171.18
6. Ammersee Teller (m=1) 71,18 / 1
85Fischer, Bernhard SCIA (BA117)170.45
5. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 70,45 / 1
86Kugelmann, Rudolf SCLL (BA111)170.37
27. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 70,37 / 1
87Loidl, Christian SCF (BA094)170.20
9. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 70,20 / 1
88Hall, Bernhard SGA (BA051)170.00
4. Dießner Teller (m=1) 70,00 / 1
88Schuckmann, Lisanne SGU (BA022)170.00
4. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 70,00 / 1
89Gradl, Peter M. SSCA (BA173)169.80
7. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 69,80 / 1
89Vetter, Robert ASC (BA015)169.80
7. Yardstick Open (m=1) 69,80 / 1
90Grimm, Thomas SCLL (BA111)168.66
28. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 68,66 / 1
91Ehrsam, Jörg ASVIM (BA014)168.63
6. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 68,63 / 1
92Schmidt, Dr. Günther ESC (BA020)165.52
10. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 65,52 / 1
93Betz, Oliver ASC (BA015)163.99
8. Yardstick Open (m=1) 63,99 / 1
94Schneller, Johanna ESC (BA020)163.53
9. Kaffee Haferl (m=1) 63,53 / 1
95Langkau, Eric 163.51
31. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 63,51 / 1
96Seitz, Karl SCIA (BA117)162.62
6. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 62,62 / 1
97Liebsch, Dr. Thomas RMD SC (BA018)161.76
7. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 61,76 / 1
97Hall, Niklas SGA (BA051)161.76
7. Sanduhr Regatta (m=1) 61,76 / 1
98Wagner, Jörg SCF (BA094)160.84
11. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 60,84 / 1
99Hacker, Manfred SGU (BA022)160.00
5. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 60,00 / 1
100Sticker, Christoph SSCA (BA173)158.36
34. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 58,36 / 1
101Marbet, Jacqueline BSVR (BA184)158.24
8. Ammersee Teller (m=1) 58,24 / 1
101Seitz, Ulrich ESC (BA020)158.24
10. Kaffee Haferl (m=1) 58,24 / 1
102Stiesch, Dr. Gunnar ASC (B026)158.17
9. Yardstick Open (m=1) 58,17 / 1
103Kohlberger, Kay 156.64
35. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 56,64 / 1
104Huber, Miriam SCF (BA094)156.16
12. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 56,16 / 1
105Herold, Bernd SCRW (BA235)154.93
36. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 54,93 / 1
106Willner, Wolfgang SCIA (BA117)154.80
7. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 54,80 / 1
107Reichenbach, Matthias 153.21
37. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 53,21 / 1
108Zundel, Uwe ESC (BA020)152.94
11. Kaffee Haferl (m=1) 52,94 / 1
109Dömök, Stefan ASC (BA015)152.35
10. Yardstick Open (m=1) 52,35 / 1
109Fleury, Christian SCE (H010)152.35
10. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 52,35 / 1
110Maler, Manfred 151.76
9. Ammersee Teller (m=1) 51,76 / 1
111Gruber, Martin 151.49
38. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 51,49 / 1
112Schöttle, Markus ASVIM (BA014)150.00
3. Ausgleichs-Regatta (m=1) 50,00 / 1
113Schmid, Ulrich SGA (BA051)149.78
39. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 49,78 / 1
114Bauer, Irmi 148.04
9. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 48,04 / 1
115Gröbmüller, Christian ESC (BA020)146.97
8. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 46,97 / 1
116Jobst, Klaus SCF (BA094)146.80
14. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 46,80 / 1
117Landrock, Sven 146.34
41. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 46,34 / 1
118Schönberger, Stephan 145.29
10. Ammersee Teller (m=1) 45,29 / 1
119Geppert, Nik ASVIM (BA014)144.63
42. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 44,63 / 1
120Kettler, Jakob 142.91
43. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 42,91 / 1
121Fedrow, Lennard ESC (BA020)142.35
13. Kaffee Haferl (m=1) 42,35 / 1
122Engelhardt, Klaus SCF (BA094)142.12
15. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 42,12 / 1
123Wiedmann, Günther 141.19
44. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 41,19 / 1
124Mahler, Sarah SGA (BA051)141.18
10. Sanduhr Regatta (m=1) 41,18 / 1
125Lempik, Christian MTVD (BA239)140.00
7. Dießner Teller (m=1) 40,00 / 1
125Zoor, Reinhold SGU (BA022)140.00
7. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 40,00 / 1
126Balczuweit, Peter SCIA (BA117)139.14
9. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 39,14 / 1
127Kammergruber, Valentina BSVR (BA184)138.82
11. Ammersee Teller (m=1) 38,82 / 1
128Strewe, Urs ESC (BA020)137.06
14. Kaffee Haferl (m=1) 37,06 / 1
129Schneider, Wolfgang ASC (BA015)134.90
13. Yardstick Open (m=1) 34,90 / 1
130Fehr, Andreas SWB (BA174)134.31
11. Sanduhr Regatta (m=1) 34,31 / 1
131Aichinger, Sophia 132.61
49. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 32,61 / 1
132Müller Dr., Claudia BSVR (BA184)132.35
12. Ammersee Teller (m=1) 32,35 / 1
133Thume, Christian ESC (BA020)131.76
15. Kaffee Haferl (m=1) 31,76 / 1
134Veit, Michael SGA (BA051)130.90
50. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 30,90 / 1
135Herdegen, Jörg MTVD (BA239)130.00
8. Dießner Teller (m=1) 30,00 / 1
136Ibarra, Michael ASC (BA015)129.18
51. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 29,18 / 1
137Zinth, Suzan SGA (BA051)129.09
14. Yardstick Open (m=1) 29,09 / 1
137Reiff, Zoe AYC (BA017)129.09
14. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 29,09 / 1
138Köcher, Jörg ESC (BA020)126.47
16. Kaffee Haferl (m=1) 26,47 / 1
139Kranawetter, Christian DHH-RG (HA073)125.88
13. Ammersee Teller (m=1) 25,88 / 1
140Kemmerich, Carl 125.00
4. Ausgleichs-Regatta (m=1) 25,00 / 1
141Metz, Hubert SVBB (BA023)124.03
54. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 24,03 / 1
142Lembeck, Rolf NCA (BA062)123.48
11. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 23,48 / 1
143Harms, Christoph 123.40
19. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 23,40 / 1
144Schaut, Felix AYC (BA017)123.27
15. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 23,27 / 1
145Kielhöfer, Simon SCRW (BA235)122.31
55. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 22,31 / 1
146Weil, Petra ESC (BA020)121.18
17. Kaffee Haferl (m=1) 21,18 / 1
147Strasser, Christian 120.60
56. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 20,60 / 1
148Bräutigam, Horst RMD SC (BA018)120.59
13. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 20,59 / 1
148Lingelbach, Dieter 120.59
13. Sanduhr Regatta (m=1) 20,59 / 1
149Weiß, Jonas MTVD (BA239)120.00
9. Dießner Teller (m=1) 20,00 / 1
149Pfundmair, Claus SGU (BA022)120.00
9. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 20,00 / 1
150Keppler, Peter BSVR (BA184)119.41
14. Ammersee Teller (m=1) 19,41 / 1
151von Gaffron, Rüdiger 118.88
57. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 18,88 / 1
152Kraus, Martin SWB (BA174)118.29
10. Südwindregatta (m=1) 18,29 / 1
153Marz, Raimund AYC (BA017)117.45
16. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 17,45 / 1
154Namyslowski, Alexandra ESC (BA020)115.88
18. Kaffee Haferl (m=1) 15,88 / 1
155Trautner, Armin 115.66
12. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 15,66 / 1
156Rau, Horst-Günter 115.45
59. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 15,45 / 1
157Baumann, Georg ASVIM (BA014)113.73
14. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 13,73 / 1
157Rasmussen, Anke RMD SC (BA018)113.73
60. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 13,73 / 1
158Michalitza, Herbert BSV (N040)112.94
15. Ammersee Teller (m=1) 12,94 / 1
159Hampl, Luca TSVU (BA133)112.01
61. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 12,01 / 1
160Kaufmann, Fabian ASVIM (BA014)111.63
17. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 11,63 / 1
161Mengen, Julia ESC (BA020)110.59
19. Kaffee Haferl (m=1) 10,59 / 1
162Weisenborn, Elias 110.30
62. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 10,30 / 1
163Voll, Dominik SGU (BA022)110.00
10. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 10,00 / 1
164Berning, Axel SCF (B014)19.36
22. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 9,36 / 1
165Knauer, Marcel RMD SC (BA018)18.58
63. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 8,58 / 1
166Bachmann, Marc SCIA (BA117)17.83
13. Ernst-Hans-Regatta (m=1) 7,83 / 1
167Schlosser, Jeanette MBB-SG (BA116)16.87
64. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 6,87 / 1
168Moll, Patrick BSVR (BA184)16.47
16. Ammersee Teller (m=1) 6,47 / 1
169Gerusel, Karsten AYC (BA017)15.82
18. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 5,82 / 1
170Merz, Julia ESC (BA020)15.29
20. Kaffee Haferl (m=1) 5,29 / 1
171Graf, Sebastian MTVD (BA239)15.15
65. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 5,15 / 1
172Kistler, Frank SCF (BA094)14.68
23. Weiss-Blaues-Band (m=1) 4,68 / 1
173Fakler, Markus 13.43
66. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 3,43 / 1
174Schwarzbach, John SLRV (N191)11.72
67. 24 Std. Regatta (m=1) 1,72 / 1
175Schiszler, Jörg ESC (BA020)11.00
18. Yardstick Open (m=1) 1,00 / 1
erstellt: 16.06.2024 02:12 Class Association Management: 4.2