Platz Steuermann Segelnummer VereingewertetPunkte
1Bichler, Alex HSC (B016)381.70
2Schönwald, Dr., Dieter RMD SC (BA018)376.69
3Schreiber, Wolfgang CKA (HA048)374.86
4Walter, Viktor ESC (BA020)292.05
5Husmann, Martin SCLL (BA111)275.52
6Hahn, Irmgard SCLL (BA111)272.17
7Weger, Andi SCIA (BA117)258.35
8Pawels, Dirk SCRW (BA235)257.34
9Becker Dr., Wolf-Henning SCLL (BA111)234.33
10Keiler, Florian 231.21
11Frenzel, Kirstin 226.76
12Zier, Fabian 223.09
13Dippelhofer Dr., Mike SCLL (BA111)1115.00
14Kempf, Harry SGA (BA051)1113.28
15Hoffmann, Armin SCLL (BA111)1109.85
16Knoll, Andreas SCLL (BA111)1108.13
17Zobel, Sebastian SCL (BA055)1106.42
18Reger, Frank DSC (BA019)1104.70
19Jakob, Michi SCLL (BA111)1102.99
20Duttler, Christoph SCF (BA094)1102.97
21Michels, Kai-Niclas RMD SC (BA018)1102.94
22Hagenmeyer, Ben (Johannes) DSC (BA019)1100.00
23Herrmann, Gerhard SCF (BA094)198.29
24Manhardt, Dr. Werner SCLL (BA111)197.84
25Metz, Andreas SCLL (BA111)196.12
26Birkholz, Rainer ASC (BA015)196.08
27Herche, Verena SCLL (BA111)194.40
28Baumenn, Lorenz SCF (BA094)193.61
29Härtel, Uwe ESC (BA020)192.69
30Bardenheuer, Reiner 190.97
31Feenstra, Louw ASVIM (BA014)190.00
32Lederer Dr., Siegfried RMD SC (BA018)189.22
33Knoll, Ferdinand SCLL (BA111)187.54
34Piecha, Thomas SCLL (BA111)185.82
35Jelinek, Sven ASVIM (BA014)184.25
36Schöning, Markus SCLL (BA111)182.39
37Bauer, Paul 182.35
38Gruber, Christian ESC (BA020)180.67
39Müller, Joachim MTVD (BA239)180.00
40Bock, Manfred SCLL (BA111)178.96
41von Altenstadt, Ulrich SCLL (BA111)175.52
42Steuerer, Wolfgang ASC (BA015)174.88
43Klaer, Spohie SCLL (BA111)173.81
44Wieland, Andreas SSCA (BA173)172.09
45Kugelmann, Rudolf SCLL (BA111)170.37
46Loidl, Christian SCF (BA094)170.20
47Hall, Bernhard SGA (BA051)170.00
48Grimm, Thomas SCLL (BA111)168.66
49Ehrsam, Jörg ASVIM (BA014)168.63
50Schmidt, Dr. Günther ESC (BA020)165.52
51Tobis, Jörn ASV (B024)165.22
52Langkau, Eric 163.51
53Liebsch, Dr. Thomas RMD SC (BA018)161.76
54Wagner, Jörg SCF (BA094)160.84
55Roth, Fabian ASC (BA015)160.07
56Streidl, Johannes DRS (NW366)160.00
57Sticker, Christoph SSCA (BA173)158.36
58Kohlberger, Kay 156.64
59Huber, Miriam SCF (BA094)156.16
60Herold, Bernd SCRW (BA235)154.93
61Reichenbach, Matthias 153.21
62Gruber, Martin 151.49
63Schöttle, Markus ASVIM (BA014)150.00
64Schmid, Ulrich SGA (BA051)149.78
65Eldracher-Beck, Alexander SCIA (BA117)148.06
66Bauer, Irmi 148.04
67Jobst, Klaus SCF (BA094)146.80
68Landrock, Sven 146.34
69Geppert, Nik ASVIM (BA014)144.63
70Kettler, Jakob 142.91
71Engelhardt, Klaus SCF (BA094)142.12
72Wiedmann, Günther 141.19
73Lempik, Christian MTVD (BA239)140.00
74Sommer, Maria SGU (BA022)137.76
75Andorfer, Wolfgang ESC (BA020)136.04
76Lederer, Thomas 134.31
77Aichinger, Sophia 132.61
78Veit, Michael SGA (BA051)130.90
79Herdegen, Jörg MTVD (BA239)130.00
80Ibarra, Michael ASC (BA015)129.18
81Bosch, Rudolf SGA (BA051)125.75
82Kemmerich, Carl 125.00
83Metz, Hubert SVBB (BA023)124.03
84Harms, Christoph 123.40
85Kielhöfer, Simon SCRW (BA235)122.31
86Strasser, Christian 120.60
87Bräutigam, Horst RMD SC (BA018)120.59
88Weiß, Jonas MTVD (BA239)120.00
89von Gaffron, Rüdiger 118.88
90Techmer, Clemens 117.16
91Rau, Horst-Günter 115.45
92Baumann, Georg ASVIM (BA014)113.73
93Rasmussen, Anke RMD SC (BA018)113.73
94Hampl, Luca TSVU (BA133)112.01
95Weisenborn, Elias 110.30
96Beering, Jan-Lennart ASVIM (BA014)110.00
97Berning, Axel SCF (B014)19.36
98Knauer, Marcel RMD SC (BA018)18.58
99Schlosser, Jeanette MBB-SG (BA116)16.87
100Graf, Sebastian MTVD (BA239)15.15
101Kistler, Frank SCF (BA094)14.68
102Fakler, Markus 13.43
103Schwarzbach, John SLRV (N191)11.72
erstellt: 25.04.2024 08:37 Class Association Management: 4.1