Platz Steuermann Segelnummer VereingewertetPunkte
1Walter, Viktor ESC (BA020)370.36
2Wegmann, Markus BSVR (BA184)2101.77
3Hahn, Irmgard SCLL (BA111)298.01
4Orlamünder, Nico BSVR (BA184)291.18
5Streidl, Johannes DRS (NW366)266.90
6Lehmann, Paul SCLL (BA111)261.75
7Pierson, Jean-Marie SWB (BA174)261.54
8Schreiber, Wolfgang CKA (HA048)259.51
9Dierschke, Ulrich ESC (BA020)245.79
10Kempf, Harry SGA (BA051)245.73
11Fischer, Christian SGA (BA051)242.31
12Funke, Bettina ASC (BA015)236.64
13Riedel, Klaus SGA (BA051)217.15
14Bosch, Rudolf SGA (BA051)211.44
15Schoop, Andreas ESC (BA020)1105.88
16Schäfer, Christian ASC (BA015)1104.71
17Lembeck, Julian SCIA (BA117)1101.76
18Krause, Felix MTVD (BA239)1100.59
18Holtmann, Jonas ESC (BA020)1100.59
19Schmohl, Dr. Johannes AYC (BA017)198.89
19Dichtl, Johannes ASC (B026)198.89
20Lederer Dr., Siegfried RMD SC (BA018)197.06
21Becker Dr., Wolf-Henning SCLL (BA111)196.08
22Scoones, Andrew ESC (SH162)195.29
23Huber, Wolfgang SCIA (BA117)193.94
24Franke, Nikolaus ASC (BA015)193.07
25Nagel, Benedikt SGA (BA051)191.44
26Naujok, Jörg BSVR (BA184)190.59
27Gruber, Christian ESC (BA020)190.00
27Beck, Alex 1.WSC (BA164)190.00
28Fischer, Marie-Theres SGA (BA051)189.22
29Göbner, Dr. Volker ASC (BA015)187.26
30Jankowski, Rüdiger SCIA (BA117)186.11
31Eder, Alexander ESC (BA020)184.71
32Wechsler, Tim MTVD (BA239)182.30
33Moser, Wolfgang ASC (BA015)181.44
33Tobis, Jörn ASV (B024)181.44
34Andorfer, Wolfgang ESC (BA020)180.00
35Marx, Florian ESC (BA020)179.41
36Hendrich, Dr. Andreas AYC (BA017)175.62
36Birkholz, Rainer ASC (BA015)175.62
37Nagel, Michael SGA (BA051)175.49
38Wendt, Holger SGA (BA051)173.15
39Caninenberg, Anja BSVR (BA184)171.18
40Fischer, Bernhard SCIA (BA117)170.45
41Schuckmann, Lisanne SGU (BA022)170.00
42Gradl, Peter M. SSCA (BA173)169.80
42Vetter, Robert ASC (BA015)169.80
43Schönwald, Dr., Dieter RMD SC (BA018)164.71
44Betz, Oliver ASC (BA015)163.99
45Schneller, Johanna ESC (BA020)163.53
46Seitz, Karl SCIA (BA117)162.62
47Hall, Niklas SGA (BA051)161.76
48Hacker, Manfred SGU (BA022)160.00
49Marbet, Jacqueline BSVR (BA184)158.24
49Seitz, Ulrich ESC (BA020)158.24
50Feenstra, Louw ASVIM (BA014)158.17
50Stiesch, Dr. Gunnar ASC (B026)158.17
51Lederer, Thomas TSVH (BA081)154.90
52Willner, Wolfgang SCIA (BA117)154.80
53Zundel, Uwe ESC (BA020)152.94
54Dömök, Stefan ASC (BA015)152.35
54Fleury, Christian SCE (H010)152.35
55Maler, Manfred 151.76
56Husmann, Martin SCLL (BA111)147.65
57Gröbmüller, Christian ESC (BA020)146.97
58Roth, Fabian ASC (BA015)146.54
59Schönberger, Stephan 145.29
60Fedrow, Lennard ESC (BA020)142.35
61Mahler, Sarah SGA (BA051)141.18
62Beering, Jan-Lennart ASVIM (BA014)140.72
63Zoor, Reinhold SGU (BA022)140.00
64Balczuweit, Peter SCIA (BA117)139.14
65Kammergruber, Valentina BSVR (BA184)138.82
66Strewe, Urs ESC (BA020)137.06
67Schneider, Wolfgang ASC (BA015)134.90
68Fehr, Andreas SWB (BA174)134.31
69Müller Dr., Claudia BSVR (BA184)132.35
70Thume, Christian ESC (BA020)131.76
71Eldracher-Beck, Alexander SCIA (BA117)131.31
72Sommer, Maria SGU (BA022)130.00
73Zinth, Suzan SGA (BA051)129.09
73Reiff, Zoe AYC (BA017)129.09
74Köcher, Jörg ESC (BA020)126.47
75Kranawetter, Christian DHH-RG (HA073)125.88
76Lembeck, Rolf NCA (BA062)123.48
77Schaut, Felix AYC (BA017)123.27
78Weil, Petra ESC (BA020)121.18
79Lingelbach, Dieter 120.59
80Pfundmair, Claus SGU (BA022)120.00
81Keppler, Peter BSVR (BA184)119.41
82Kraus, Martin SWB (BA174)118.29
83Marz, Raimund AYC (BA017)117.45
84Namyslowski, Alexandra ESC (BA020)115.88
85Trautner, Armin 115.66
86Michalitza, Herbert BSV (N040)112.94
87Techmer, Clemens 111.63
87Kaufmann, Fabian ASVIM (BA014)111.63
88Mengen, Julia ESC (BA020)110.59
89Voll, Dominik SGU (BA022)110.00
90Bachmann, Marc SCIA (BA117)17.83
91Moll, Patrick BSVR (BA184)16.47
92Gerusel, Karsten AYC (BA017)15.82
93Merz, Julia ESC (BA020)15.29
94Schiszler, Jörg ESC (BA020)11.00
erstellt: 16.06.2024 01:05 Class Association Management: 4.2