Platz Steuermann Segelnummer VereingewertetPunkte
1Schweiger, Thomas TSVU (BA133)468.90
1. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 107,06 / 1
3. Hinkelstein-Regatta (m=1) 83,74 / 1
6. Dießner Teller (m=1) 70,20 / 1
20. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 14,60 / 1
2Schreiber, Birgit CKA (HA048)468.03
5. Dießner Teller (m=1) 77,22 / 1
7. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 76,05 / 1
7. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 70,20 / 1
13. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 48,66 / 1
7. Hinkelstein-Regatta (m=1) 46,52 / 0
7. Ausgleichsregatta (m=1) 33,33 / 0
3Kaiser, Stephan ESC (BA020)396.74
1. Dießner Teller (m=1) 105,29 / 1
2. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 102,19 / 1
6. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 82,73 / 1
4Birkholz, Rainer ASC (BA015)389.00
2. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 101,40 / 1
4. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 87,75 / 1
7. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 77,86 / 1
5von Altenstadt, Ulrich SCLL (BA111)387.30
2. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 99,44 / 1
3. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 97,33 / 1
5. Hinkelstein-Regatta (m=1) 65,13 / 1
6Schiszler, Jörg ESC (BA020)373.27
5. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 87,59 / 1
6. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 76,05 / 1
8. Dießner Teller (m=1) 56,16 / 1
7Müller-Hahl, Bernd SCLL (BA111)367.04
1. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 107,06 / 1
2. Hinkelstein-Regatta (m=1) 93,05 / 1
19. Dießner Teller (m=1) 1,00 / 1
8Gruber, Christian ESC (BA020)366.89
1. Hinkelstein-Regatta (m=1) 102,35 / 1
3. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 97,33 / 1
17. Dießner Teller (m=1) 1,00 / 1
9Schönwald, Dr., Dieter RMD SC (BA018)365.60
3. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 96,33 / 1
10. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 63,26 / 1
8. Hinkelstein-Regatta (m=1) 37,22 / 1
10Lederer, Thomas TSVH (BA081)340.28
3. Dießner Teller (m=1) 91,25 / 1
18. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 20,28 / 1
11. Hinkelstein-Regatta (m=1) 9,30 / 1
11Hagenmeyer, Ben (Johannes) DSC (BA019)294.77
1. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 105,29 / 1
4. Dießner Teller (m=1) 84,24 / 1
12Andorfer, Wolfgang ESC (BA020)283.45
4. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 92,46 / 1
4. Hinkelstein-Regatta (m=1) 74,44 / 1
13Techmer, Clemens RMD SC (BA018)263.41
8. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 70,98 / 1
6. Hinkelstein-Regatta (m=1) 55,83 / 1
14Assenbrunner, Florian TSVU (BA133)255.32
6. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 82,73 / 1
9. Hinkelstein-Regatta (m=1) 27,91 / 1
15Sommer, Maria SGU (BA022)245.80
8. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 72,99 / 1
10. Hinkelstein-Regatta (m=1) 18,61 / 1
16Bichler, Alex HSC (B016)242.18
14. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 43,80 / 1
14. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 40,56 / 1
17Feenstra, Louw ASVIM (BA014)231.88
10. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 52,65 / 1
9. Ausgleichsregatta (m=1) 11,11 / 1
18Feneberg, Philipp ASV (B024)231.59
12. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 40,95 / 1
8. Ausgleichsregatta (m=1) 22,22 / 1
19Steffens, Wolfgang 27.80
20. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 14,60 / 1
13. Hinkelstein-Regatta (m=1) 1,00 / 1
20Weger, Andi SCIA (BA117)1106.47
1. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 106,47 / 1
21Baumann, Lorenz SCF (B014)1102.19
2. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 102,19 / 1
22Commes, Mathias ASVIM (BA014)1100.00
1. Ausgleichsregatta (m=1) 100,00 / 1
23Baur, Hubert DSC (BA019)198.27
2. Dießner Teller (m=1) 98,27 / 1
24Schmohl, Dr. Johannes AYC (BA017)193.59
3. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 93,59 / 1
25Pannier, Dirk MRSV (BA005)192.46
4. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 92,46 / 1
26Maler, Manfred 191.26
4. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 91,26 / 1
27Barth, Christian ASVIM (BA014)188.89
2. Ausgleichsregatta (m=1) 88,89 / 1
28Loidl, Christian SCF (BA094)187.59
5. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 87,59 / 1
29Lange, Thomas SVW (BA035)186.19
5. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 86,19 / 1
30Rudolph, Ulrich AYC (BA017)181.90
5. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 81,90 / 1
31Obermayer, Julius RMD SC (BA018)181.12
6. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 81,12 / 1
32Lubig, Manfred SCRW (BA235)177.86
7. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 77,86 / 1
33Schröder, Hans ASVIM (BA014)177.78
3. Ausgleichsregatta (m=1) 77,78 / 1
34Huber, Miriam SCF (BA094)172.99
8. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 72,99 / 1
35Heyer, Cornelia ASC (BA015)168.13
9. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 68,13 / 1
35Satzl, Nicole SCF (BA094)168.13
9. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 68,13 / 1
36Quassowski, Oliver 166.67
4. Ausgleichsregatta (m=1) 66,67 / 1
37Piller, Christoph RMD SC (BA018)165.91
9. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 65,91 / 1
38Raff, Florian AYC (BA017)164.35
8. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 64,35 / 1
39Althaus, Andreas SGU (BA022)163.26
10. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 63,26 / 1
40Stapff, Julia SGA (BA051)163.18
7. Dießner Teller (m=1) 63,18 / 1
41Lederer Dr., Siegfried RMD SC (BA018)160.84
10. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 60,84 / 1
42Rombauer, Theodoro SCLL (BA111)158.50
9. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 58,50 / 1
43Engelhardt, Klaus SCF (BA094)158.40
11. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 58,40 / 1
43Bäumel, Doris TSVU (BA133)158.40
11. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 58,40 / 1
44Bauer, Irmi 155.77
11. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 55,77 / 1
45Walter, Viktor ESC (BA020)155.56
5. Ausgleichsregatta (m=1) 55,56 / 1
46Karlshöfer, Hans TSVU (BA133)153.53
12. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 53,53 / 1
46Duttler, Christoph SCF (BA094)153.53
12. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 53,53 / 1
47Zimmer, Peter TSVH (BA081)150.70
12. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 50,70 / 1
48Müller, Joachim MTVD (BA239)149.14
9. Dießner Teller (m=1) 49,14 / 1
49Schuckmann, Lisanne SGU (BA022)148.66
13. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 48,66 / 1
50Fisch, Christiane 146.80
11. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 46,80 / 1
51Petersik, Marian HSC (BA016)145.63
13. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 45,63 / 1
52Karl, Thomas 144.44
6. Ausgleichsregatta (m=1) 44,44 / 1
53Weyer, Niklas TSVU (BA133)143.80
14. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 43,80 / 1
54Grötzbach, Andres SGA (BA051)142.12
10. Dießner Teller (m=1) 42,12 / 1
55Berr, Andreas SCF (BA094)138.93
15. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 38,93 / 1
55Wengert, Heinz TSVU (BA133)138.93
15. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 38,93 / 1
56Völler, Marcus RMD SC (BA018)135.49
15. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 35,49 / 1
57Reiff, Stephan 135.10
13. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 35,10 / 1
57Schoop, Andreas ESC (BA020)135.10
11. Dießner Teller (m=1) 35,10 / 1
58Schlömer, Horst TSVU (BA133)134.06
16. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 34,06 / 1
58Bauer, Hans SCLL (BA111)134.06
16. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 34,06 / 1
59Jankowski, Josef RMD SC (BA018)130.42
16. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 30,42 / 1
60Tremmel, Eugen 129.25
14. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 29,25 / 1
61Ellinger, Moritz 129.20
17. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 29,20 / 1
61Bosch, Rudolf SGA (BA051)129.20
17. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 29,20 / 1
62Streidl, Johannes DRS (NW366)128.08
12. Dießner Teller (m=1) 28,08 / 1
63Kiesgen, David RMD SC (BA018)125.35
17. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 25,35 / 1
64Rieger, Markus TSVU (BA133)124.33
18. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 24,33 / 1
64Schmidt, Dr. Günther ESC (BA020)124.33
18. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 24,33 / 1
65Gerusel, Karsten AYC (BA017)123.40
15. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 23,40 / 1
66Franchi, Claudio MTVD (BA239)121.06
13. Dießner Teller (m=1) 21,06 / 1
67Dietzel, Michael SGU (BA022)119.47
19. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 19,47 / 1
67Eibl, Peter RMD SC (BA018)119.47
19. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 19,47 / 1
68Eickmann, Carina AYC (BA017)117.55
16. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 17,55 / 1
69Michels, Kai-Niclas RMD SC (BA018)115.21
19. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 15,21 / 1
70Lempik, Sebastian MTVD (BA239)114.04
14. Dießner Teller (m=1) 14,04 / 1
71Krause, Iven RMD SC (BA018)110.14
20. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 10,14 / 1
72Pfundmair-Bischoff, Lieselotte SGU (BA022)19.73
21. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 9,73 / 1
72Menges, Gerhard SCF (BA094)19.73
21. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 9,73 / 1
73Weiß, Jonas MTVD (BA239)17.02
15. Dießner Teller (m=1) 7,02 / 1
74Marz, Raimund AYC (BA017)16.19
17. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 6,19 / 1
75Landrock, Sven 15.07
21. 30sm Blaues Band (m=1) 5,07 / 1
76Däke, Detlef TSVU (BA133)14.87
22. Rudi-Mayer-Regatta (m=1) 4,87 / 1
77Lempik, Gerhard MTVD (BA239)11.00
16. Dießner Teller (m=1) 1,00 / 1
77Kaiser, Ferdinand TSVU (BA133)11.00
12. Hinkelstein-Regatta (m=1) 1,00 / 1
77Techmer, Olaf RMD SC (BA018)11.00
18. Dießner Teller (m=1) 1,00 / 1
77Kettler, Jakob 11.00
14. Hinkelstein-Regatta (m=1) 1,00 / 1
77Webelhaus, Markus 11.00
19. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 1,00 / 1
77Werner, Klaus-Jürgen SCF (BA094)11.00
22. Weiß-Blaues Band (m=1) 1,00 / 1
77Gradl, Peter M. SSCA (BA173)11.00
18. Traditionsregatta (m=1) 1,00 / 1
erstellt: 24.07.2024 11:53 Class Association Management: 4.2